Login to Use StampAuctionNetwork®.

StampAuctionNetwork® Extended Features

4898 nh HZ5 image20 Pf. local crest, center piece, perfectly mint never hinged (HZ5)
20 Pf. Ortswappen, Herzstück, tadellos postfrisch
Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
Fredersdorf / Fredersdorf
4899 nh F224,F241 image2 Mk. posthorn and 6 Pf. on 20 Mk. miner, each perfectly mint never hinged (F224,F241)
2 Mk. Posthorn und 6 Pf. auf 20 Mk. Bergarbeiter, je tadellos postfrisch
Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
4900 nh F810 image6 plus 4 Pf. Mozart, perfectly mint never hinged, signed Zierer (F810)
6+4 Pf. Mozart, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Zierer
Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
4901 nh F819 image6 plus 24 Pf. Henlein, perfectly mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (F819)
6+24 Pf. Henlein, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP
Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
4902 nh F828 image6 plus 24 Pf. Day of the Postage Stamp, perfectly mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (F828)
6+24 Pf. Tag der Briefmarke, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP
Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
4903 nh F830 imageplus 2 Pf. special cancel, perfectly mint never hinged, signed storm (F830)
+2 Pf. Sonderstempel, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Sturm
Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
4904 nh F843 image6 plus 4 Pf. youth, perfectly mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (F843)
6+4 Pf. Jugend, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP
Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
4905 nh F850/53 image3 Pf. - 12 Pf. labour service, perfectly mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (F850/53)
3 Pf. - 12 Pf. Arbeitsdienst, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP
Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Currently...€130.00
4906 nh F857/58 image6 and 12 Pf. great prize of Vienna, perfectly mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (F857/58)
6 und 12 Pf. Großer Preis von Wien, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP
Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
4907 nh F859 image12 Pf. WHW, perfectly mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (F859)
12 Pf. WHW, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP
Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
4908 nh F862 image12 Pf. Luebeck, perfectly mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (F862)
12 Pf. Lübeck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP
Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
4909 nh F864 image12 Pf. Robert Koch, perfectly mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (F864)
12 Pf. Robert Koch, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP
Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Currently...€35.00
4910 nh F867/68 image12 Pf. and 42 Pf. airmail service, perfectly mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (F867/68)
12 Pf. und 42 Pf. Luftpostdienst, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP
Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
4911 nh F888/93 image6 Pf. - 24 Pf. post-fellowship, perfectly mint never hinged, signed Zierer (F888/93)
6 Pf. - 24 Pf. Postkameradschaft, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Zierer
Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
4912 nh F897/98 image6 Pf. and 12 Pf. state shooting, perfectly mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (F897/98)
6 Pf. und 12 Pf. Landesschießen, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP
Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
4913 nh F899 imageBrown Ribbon, perfectly mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (F899)
Braunes Band, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP
Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00
4914 nh F900/01 image6 Pf. and 12 Pf. great prize of Vienna, perfectly mint never hinged, signed Droese (F900/01)
6 Pf. und 12 Pf. Großer Preis von Wien, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Droese
Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Currently...€45.00
4915 nh F902/03 image6 Pf. and 12 Pf. goldsmithing, perfectly mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (F902/03)
6 Pf. und 12 Pf. Goldschmiedekunst, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP
Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
4916 nh F906/7 image6 Pf. Oldenburg, 12 Pf. 9. November and 6 Pf. day d. stamp, perfectly mint never hinged, signed storm / Zierer (F906/7)
6 Pf. Oldenburg, 12 Pf. 9. November und 6 Pf. Tag d. Marke, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Sturm/Zierer
Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
Finsterwalde / Finsterwalde
4917 nh 5Ia,u.a. image4 values with plate flaw, as well Michel 5 Ia, 8 II, 12 I and 12 II, each perfectly mint never hinged (5Ia,u.a.)
4 Werte mit Plattenfehler, dabei Mi. 5Ia, 8II, 12I und 12II, je tadellos postfrisch
Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Currently...€25.00

StampAuctionCentral and StampAuctionNetwork® are
Copyright © 1994-2025 Droege Computing Services, Inc.

Sign up for our Newsletter | Terms and Conditions.