Login to Use StampAuctionNetwork®.

StampAuctionNetwork® Extended Features

381 used 2a image\330\ - strong (administrativ district of Magdeburg), clear on 1 silver penny black on rose, very fine (2a)
\330\ - Dolle (Reg.-Bez. Magdeburg), klar auf 1 Silbergroschen schwarz auf rosa, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
382 used 4a image\333\ - Domnau (administrativ district of Koenigsberg), clear on 3 silver penny black on yellow, very fine (4a)
\333\ - Domnau (Reg.-Bez. Königsberg), klar auf 3 Silbergroschen schwarz auf gelb, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
383 used 2a image\335\ - Dormagen (administrativ district of Duesseldorf), clear on 1 silver penny black on rose, very fine (2a)
\335\ - Dormagen (Reg.-Bez. Düsseldorf), klar auf 1 Silbergroschen schwarz auf rosa, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
384 used 2a image\336\ - Dorsten (administrativ district of Muenster), readable on 1 silver penny black on rose, very fine (2a)
\336\ - Dorsten (Reg.-Bez. Münster), lesbar auf 1 Silbergroschen schwarz auf rosa, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
385 used 2a image\337\ - Dortmund (administrativ district of Arnsberg), clear on 1 silver penny black on rose, very fine (2a)
\337\ - Dortmund (Reg.-Bez. Arnsberg), klar auf 1 Silbergroschen schwarz auf rosa, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
386 used 4a image\337\ - Dortmund (administrativ district of Arnsberg), clear on 3 silver penny black on yellow, very fine (4a)
\337\ - Dortmund (Reg.-Bez. Arnsberg), klar auf 3 Silbergroschen schwarz auf gelb, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
387 on piece 4a image\338\ - Dramburg (administrativ district of Koeslin), clear on 3 silver penny black on yellow on piece, very fine (4a)
\338\ - Dramburg (Reg.-Bez. Köslin), klar auf 3 Silbergroschen schwarz auf gelb auf Briefstück, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
388 used 4a image\339\ - Dratzig (administrativ district of Bromberg), clear on 3 silver penny black on yellow, very fine, expertized Leonhard (4a)
\339\ - Dratzig (Reg.-Bez. Bromberg), klar auf 3 Silbergroschen schwarz auf gelb, tadellose Erhaltung, geprüft Leonhard
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
389 on piece 2a image\340\ - Drebkau (administrativ district of Frankfurt), clear on 1 silver penny black on rose, very fine (2a)
\340\ - Drebkau (Reg.-Bez. Frankfurt), klar auf 1 Silbergroschen schwarz auf rosa, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
390 used 3 image\344\ - That stone ford (administrativ district of Muenster), clear on 2 silver penny black on blue, very fine (3)
\344\ - Drensteinfurt (Reg.-Bez. Münster), klar auf 2 Silbergroschen schwarz auf blau, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
391 used 3 image\345\ - Driesen (administrativ district of Frankfurt), clear on 2 silver penny black on blue, very fine (3)
\345\ - Driesen (Reg.-Bez. Frankfurt), klar auf 2 Silbergroschen schwarz auf blau, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
392 used 3 image\349\ - Drossen (administrativ district of Frankfurt), clear on 2 silver penny black on blue, very fine (3)
\349\ - Drossen (Reg.-Bez. Frankfurt), klar auf 2 Silbergroschen schwarz auf blau, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
393 used 4a image\349\ - Drossen (administrativ district of Frankfurt), clear on 3 silver penny black on yellow, very fine (4a)
\349\ - Drossen (Reg.-Bez. Frankfurt), klar auf 3 Silbergroschen schwarz auf gelb, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
394 used 2a image\352\ - Duelken (administrativ district of Duesseldorf), clear on 1 silver penny black on rose, very fine (2a)
\352\ - Dülken (Reg.-Bez. Düsseldorf), klar auf 1 Silbergroschen schwarz auf rosa, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
395 on piece 2a image\353\ - Duelmen (administrativ district of Muenster), clear on 1 silver penny black on rose, very fine (2a)
\353\ - Dülmen (Reg.-Bez. Münster), klar auf 1 Silbergroschen schwarz auf rosa, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
396 used 2a image\355\ - Dueren (administrativ district of Aachen), clear on 1 silver penny black on rose, very fine (2a)
\355\ - Düren (Reg.-Bez. Aachen), klar auf 1 Silbergroschen schwarz auf rosa, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
397 used 4a image\355\ - Dueren (administrativ district of Aachen), clear on 3 silver penny black on yellow, very fine (4a)
\355\ - Düren (Reg.-Bez. Aachen), klar auf 3 Silbergroschen schwarz auf gelb, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
398 used 10a image\358\ - Duisburg (administrativ district of Duesseldorf), clear on 1 silver penny rose, gridded ground, very fine (10a)
\358\ - Duisburg (Reg.-Bez. Düsseldorf), klar auf 1 Silbergroschen rosa, gegitterter Grund, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
399 used 4a image\359\ - Duesseldorf (administrativ district of Duesseldorf), clear on 3 silver penny black on yellow, very fine (4a)
\359\ - Düsseldorf (Reg.-Bez. Düsseldorf), klar auf 3 Silbergroschen schwarz auf gelb, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Currently...€20.00
400 used 3 image\360\ - Dyhernfurth (administrativ district of Wroclaw), clear on 2 silver penny black on blue, very fine (3)
\360\ - Dyhernfurth (Reg.-Bez. Breslau), klar auf 2 Silbergroschen schwarz auf blau, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00

StampAuctionCentral and StampAuctionNetwork® are
Copyright © 1994-2025 Droege Computing Services, Inc.

Sign up for our Newsletter | Terms and Conditions.