Login to Use StampAuctionNetwork®.

StampAuctionNetwork® Extended Features

3998 nh V/VIII imageplus 50 Fr . \for our soldiers in the eastern theatre of war\ with coloured airplane overprint and year date \1943\, all fours colours with uniform overprint type, mint never hinged, very fine, Michel 450.- (V/VIII) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK).
+ 50 Fr .\Für unser Soldaten an der Ostfront\ mit farbigem Flugzeugaufdruck und Jahreszahl \1943\, alle vier Farben mit einheitliche Aufdrucktype, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 450.- (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).
Startgebot/Start Bid €130

Currently...€130.00
3999 on cover V/VIII imageFlemish Legion 1943, on addressed, not postal transported cover, faultless (V/VIII)
Flämische Legion 1943, auf adressiertem, nicht postalisch befördertem Umschlag, tadellos erhalten
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
4000 nh VIIKKB imageplus 50 Fr. vignette, orange with airplane overprint, variety \inverted overprint\, miniature sheets to four values with all overprint types, perfectly mint never hinged, rarely offered! Michel 1.600.- (VIIKKB)
+ 50 Fr. Vignette, orange mit Flugzeugaufdruck, Abart \kopfstehender Aufdruck\, Kleinbogen zu vier Werten mit allen Aufdrucktypen, tadellos postfrisch, selten angeboten! Mi. 1.600.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €450

Currently...€450.00
4001 nh IX/XIV imageplus 5 Fr. plus 100 Fr. pictures of emperors, complete mint never hinged, uniform from left margin of sheet, Michel 260.- (IX/XIV)
+ 5 Fr.-+ 100 Fr. Kaiserbildnisse, komplett postfrisch, einheitlich vom linken Bogenrand, Mi. 260.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
4002 nh XXA imagenot issued stamps: plus 50 Fr. Air Force with overprint \Langemark\, perforated, mint never hinged, very fine, Michel 250.- (XXA)
Nicht ausgegebene Marken: + 50 Fr. Luftwaffe mit Aufdruck \LANGEMARK\, gezähnt, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 250.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
4003 nh XXA imagenot issued stamps: plus 50 Fr. Air Force with overprint \Langemark\, perforated, mint never hinged, very fine, Michel 250.- (XXA)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
Wallonische Legion / Wallonische Legion
4004 on cover I/IV image20 to 100 Franc Wallonian legion, donations vignettes, in each case from upper margin on army postal service letter with a set to Antwerpen, cancelled by mute single circle army postal service standard stamp 28.11.42 and official seal repulse of the army postal service number 38918 A the fieldpost number the SS-brigade lieutenant Wallonia, rare in this form to get, very fine, expertized Tust, certificate Wolfgang H. Tust BPP (1988), Michel 300.- (I/IV) Certificate
20 bis 100 Francs Wallonische Legion, Spendenvignetten, jeweils vom Oberrand auf Feldpost-Satzbrief nach Antwerpen, entwertet mit stummem Einkreis-Feldpost-Normstempel 28.11.42 und Dienstsiegelabschlag der Feldpost-Nr. 38918 A die Feldpostnummer der SS-Sturmbrigade Wallonien, in dieser Form selten zu bekommen, tadellose Erhaltung, geprüft Tust, Attest Wolfgang H. Tust BPP (1988), Mi. 300.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
Dänische Legion / Dänemark
4005 nh I/III imageplus 25 oere to plus 1 crown views 1944, complete set to three values, mint never hinged, very fine, unsigned, photo expertize Gerhard Krischke \the condition is perfect. \, Michel 1.200.- (annotation: the margins were interim separated) (I/III) Certificate
+ 25 Öre bis + 1 Krone Ansichten 1944, kompletter Satz zu drei Werten, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, unsigniert, Fotoattest Gerhard Krischke \Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.\, Mi. 1.200.- (Anmerkung: Die Ränder wurden zwischenzeitlich abgetrennt)
Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Currently...€350.00
Estonia / Estland
4006 nh 1/3yU image15 Kopecks to 30 Kopecks postal stamps, variety \imperforated\, complete set with three values, mint never hinged, very fine, unsigned, Michel 450.- (1/3yU)
15 Kopeken bis 30 Kopeken Freimarken, Abart \ungezähnt\, kompletter Satz mit drei Werten, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, unsigniert, Mi. 450.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
4007 nh 1yU image15 K imperforated, perfectly mint never hinged from lower margin, abridged certificate Nagler VP \genuine, perfect\, Michel 150.- (1yU) Certificate
15 K ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisch vom Unterrand, Kurzbefund Nagler VP \echt, einwandfrei\, Mi. 150.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
4008 nh 1yU(20) image15 Kopecks postal stamp, variety \imperforated\, part sheet of 20 each values, mint never hinged, very fine, photo expertize Thilo Nagler VP \genuine and immaculate\, Michel 3.000.- (1yU(20)) Certificate
15 Kopeken Freimarke, Abart \ungezähnt\, Bogenteil zu 20 Werten, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Thilo Nagler VP \echt und einwandfrei\, Mi. 3.000.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
4009 nh 3yaU image30 K imperforated, perfectly mint never hinged from left margin, abridged certificate Nagler VP \genuine, perfect\, Michel 150.- (3yaU) Certificate
30 K ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisch vom linken Rand, Kurzbefund Nagler VP \echt, einwandfrei\, Mi. 150.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
4010 nh 6UDD(4) image30 K. plus 30 K. postal stamps, variety \double impression, imperforated\, two horizontal gutter pairs as unit, in the gutter as usual prefolded, extremely rare and attractive unit, Michel for single stamp nice 720.- (6UDD(4))
30 K. + 30 K. Freimarken, Abart \Doppeldruck, ungezähnt\, zwei waagerechte Zwischenstegpaare als Einheit, im Zwischensteg wie üblich vorgefaltet, sehr seltene und attraktive Einheit, Mi. für lose schon 720.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
Elwa / Estland - Lokalausgabe Elwa
4011 nh 1X image1 Kopecks postal stamp \workers\ with hand stamp overprint \Eesti post\, paper without watermark, mint never hinged, very fine, edition 600 piece, expertise Thilo Nagler VP (2025) \genuine and immaculate\, Michel 160.- (1X) Certificate
1 Kopeken Freimarke \Werktätige\ mit Handstempel-Aufdruck \Eesti Post\, Papier ohne Wasserzeichen, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Auflage 600 Stück, Expertise Thilo Nagler VP (2025) \echt und einwandfrei\, Mi. 160.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
4012 used 2 image2 Kopecks workers with hand stamp overprint \Eesti post\, neat cancelled, edition 600 piece, expertise Thilo Nagler VP (2025) \genuine and immaculate\, Michel 200.- (2) Certificate
2 Kopeken Werktätige mit Handstempel-Aufdruck \Eesti Post\, tadellos gestempelt, Auflage 600 Stück, Expertise Thilo Nagler VP (2025) \echt und einwandfrei\, Mi. 200.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
4013 used 3 image3 Kopecks postal stamp light blue with hand stamp overprint \Eesti post\, neat cancelled \ELVA -c 10 VIII 41\, issued only 200 examples, unsigned, photo expertize Gerhard Krischke BPP \the condition is perfect. \, Michel 650.- (3) Certificate
3 Kopeken Freimarke hellblau mit Handstempel-Aufdruck \Eesti Post\, tadellos gestempelt \ELVA -c- 10 VIII 41\, Auflage nur 200 Exemplare, unsigniert, Fotoattest Gerhard Krischke BPP \Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.\, Mi. 650.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €220

Currently...€220.00
4014 used 5 image5 Kopecks postal stamp red lilac with hand stamp overprint \Eesti post\, neat cancelled, issued only 600 piece, expertized E. wild boar, expertise Thilo Nagler VP \the quality is perfect. \, Michel 220.- (5) Certificate
5 Kopeken Freimarke rotlila mit Handstempel-Aufdruck \Eesti Post\, tadellos gestempelt, Auflage nur 600 Stück, geprüft E. Keiler, Expertise Thilo Nagler VP \Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.\, Mi. 220.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
4015 used 6 image10 Kopecks dark Prussian-blue with hand stamp overprint \Eesti post\, neat cancelled, issued only 400 piece, expertized Pickenpack, expertise Thilo Nagler VP \the quality is perfect\, Michel 220.- (6) Certificate
10 Kopeken dunkelpreußischblau mit Handstempel-Aufdruck \Eesti Post\, tadellos gestempelt, Auflage nur 400 Stück, geprüft Pickenpack, Expertise Thilo Nagler VP \Die Qualität ist einwandfrei\, Mi. 220.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
4016 nh 7 image15 Kopecks postal stamp with hand stamp overprint \Eesti post\, perfectly mint never hinged, issued only 400 examples, expertized Nemvalz and expertise Thilo Nagler VP (2025) \genuine and immaculate\, Michel 220.- (7) Certificate
15 Kopeken Freimarke mit Handstempel-Aufdruck \Eesti Post\, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 400 Exemplare, geprüft Nemvalz und Expertise Thilo Nagler VP (2025) \echt und einwandfrei\, Mi. 220.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
4017 used 7 image15 Kopecks dark gray green with hand stamp overprint \Eesti post\, neat cancelled, issued only 400 piece, expertized E. wild boar, expertise Thilo Nagler VP \the quality is perfect. \, Michel 220.- (7) Certificate
15 Kopeken dunkelgraugrün mit Handstempel-Aufdruck \Eesti Post\, tadellos gestempelt, Auflage nur 400 Stück, geprüft E. Keiler, Expertise Thilo Nagler VP \Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.\, Mi. 220.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00

StampAuctionCentral and StampAuctionNetwork® are
Copyright © 1994-2025 Droege Computing Services, Inc.

Sign up for our Newsletter | Terms and Conditions.