6461 |
73 |
25 F. Reaper with left shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (73) Certificate 25 F. Schnitter
mit nach links verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €20
6462 |
74DD |
35 F. Reaper with double overprint, of it one weak, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (74DD) Certificate 35
F. Schnitter mit doppeltem Aufdruck, davon einer schwach, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €20
6463 |
79 |
1 Kr. Parliament drawing with shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (79) Certificate 1 Kr.
Parlamentszeichnung mit verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €20
6464 |
84 |
10 F. Karl with on the back offset of the overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (84) Certificate 10 F.
Karl mit rückseitigem Abklatsch des Aufdruckes, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €20
6465 |
85 |
20 F. Karl with downward shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (85) Certificate 20 F. Karl mit
nach unten verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €20
6466 |
87 |
40 F. Zita with to the top shifted overprint, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (87) Certificate 40 F. Zita
mit nach oben verschobenem Aufdruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €20
6467 |
() |
88Pr. |
2 F. Postal stamp, trial printing of the III. Plate in original colour on white not gummed cardboard paper, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (88Pr.) Certificate 2 F. Freimarke, Druckprobe von der III. Platte in Originalfarbe auf weißem nicht gummierten Kartonpapier, Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
6468 |
() |
88uDD |
2 F. Postal stamp unperforated showing a double impression, unused without gum, as issued, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (88uDD) Certificate 2 F. Freimarke ungezähnt mit Doppeldruck, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, wie verausgabt, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP (Image
Startgebot/Start Bid €20
6469 |
90ADD |
5 F. Postal stamps showing a double impression, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (90ADD) Certificate 5 F.
Freimarken mit Doppeldruck, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €20
6470 |
90U |
5 F. Postal stamps, unperforated, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (90U) Certificate 5 F. Freimarken,
ungezähnt, postfrisch, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €20
6471 |
() |
90uDD |
5 F. Postal stamps unperforated showing a double impression, unused without gum, as issued, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (90uDD) Certificate 5 F. Freimarken ungezähnt mit Doppeldruck, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, wie verausgabt, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP (Image
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
6472 |
() |
91U |
10 F. Postal stamps unperforated, unused without gum, as issued, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (91U) Certificate 10 F.
Freimarken ungezähnt, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, wie verausgabt, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €20
6473 |
() |
91uDD |
10 F. Postal stamps, unperforated showing a double impression, unused without gum, as issued, photo expertize BPP (91uDD) Certificate 10 F. Freimarken, ungezähnt mit Doppeldruck, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, wie verausgabt, Fotobefund BPP (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
6474 |
() |
91uDDD |
10 F. Postal stamps, unperforated with triple impression, unused without gum, as issued, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (91uDDD) Certificate 10 F. Freimarken, ungezähnt mit Dreifachdruck, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, wie verausgabt, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP (Image
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
6475 |
92B |
20 F. Postal stamps, perforated 121 / 2, plate II, type 2, with plate flaw \"last An in HRVATSKA top left with a line\", mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (92B) Certificate 20 F. Freimarken, gez. 121/2, Platte II, Type 2, mit Plattenfehler "letztes A in HRVATSKA oben links mit einen Strich", postfrisch,
Fotoattest Zrinjscak BPP (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
6476 |
92u |
20 F. Postal stamps, unperforated, mint never hinged, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (92u) Certificate 20 F. Freimarken,
Startgebot/Start Bid €20
6477 |
() |
92uDD |
20 F. Postal stamps unperforated showing a double impression, unused without gum, as issued, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (92uDD) Certificate 20 F. Freimarken ungezähnt mit Doppeldruck, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, wie verausgabt, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP (Image
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
6478 |
() |
93u |
25 F. Postal stamps, unperforated, unused without gum, as issued, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (93u) Certificate 25 F.
Freimarken, ungezähnt, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, wie verausgabt, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €20
6479 |
() |
94u |
45 F. Postal stamps, unperforated, unused without gum, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (94u) Certificate 45 F. Freimarken,
ungezähnt, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, Fotobefund Zrinjscak BPP (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €20
6480 |
() |
96u |
3 Kr. Postal stamps, unperforated, unused without gum, as issued, photo expertize Zrinjscak BPP (96u) Certificate 3 Kr.
Startgebot/Start Bid €20