6261 |
2025U |
300 penny \"450 years Saxon Country chapel Dresden\", variety \"unperforated\", mint never hinged, faultless condition, photo expertize Schlegel BPP: \"the condition is perfect. \" (2025U) Certificate 300 Pfennig "450 Jahre Sächsische Staatskapelle Dresden", Abart "ungezähnt", postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Schlegel BPP: "Die
Erhaltung ist einwandfrei." (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
6262 |
2029Abart |
110 Pf Catherine from bora, miniature sheet totally with defective or badly placed perforation, mint never hinged, decorative - see photo! (2029Abart) 110 Pf Katharina von Bora, Kleinbogen total verzähnt, postfrisch,
dekorativ - siehe Foto! (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
Verkauft für/SOLD for €100.00
6263 |
2036Abart |
110 Pfg Country parliaments in Germany - Hanseatic league city Hamburg, variety \"with defective or badly placed perforation\", impeccable mint never hinged, very decorative - see photo! (2036Abart) 110 Pfg Landesparlamente
in Deutschland - Hansestadt Hamburg, Abart "verzähnt", tadellos postfrisch, sehr dekorativ - siehe Foto! (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
6264 |
2042ZWKlb. |
110 Pfg. Expo 2000, miniature sheet with 5 horizontal gutter pairs, mint never hinged, Michel 450.- (2042ZWKlb.) 110 Pfg. EXPO 2000, Kleinbogen mit 5 waager. Zwischenstegpaaren, postfrisch, Mi. 450.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
Verkauft für/SOLD for €100.00
6265 |
Bl.49Abart |
Souvenir sheet issue \"50 years Federal Republic Germany\", variety\" a print of generally blurred appearance the like a double impression appears\", impeccable mint never hinged, very decorative variety!
(Bl.49Abart) Blockausgabe "50 Jahre Bundesrepublik Deutschland", Abart" Schmitzdruck der wie ein Doppeldruck erscheint", tadellos postfrisch, sehr dekorative Abart! (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €200
6266 |
2104G |
110 penny \"lower saxony State Parliament\", variety \"printed on the gummed side\", corner margin piece lower left, impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Schlegel BPP: \"the condition is perfect. \" - in of our 177.
Auction obtained one stamp from margin of sheet 150.- Euro as well percentage of bid price! (2104G) Certificate 110 Pfennig "Niedersächsischer
Landtag", Abart "Druck auf der Gummiseite", Eckrandstück unten links, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Schlegel BPP: "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei." - in unserer 177. Auktion erzielte eine Marke vom Bogenrand 150.- Euro zzgl. Aufgeld! (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
6267 |
2704Abart |
55 cent Christmas 2008, perforation defect miniature sheet, impeccable mint never hinged, very decorative - see photo! (2704Abart) 55 Cent Weihnachten 2008, verzähnter Kleinbogen, tadellos postfrisch, sehr dekorativ - siehe
Foto! (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
6268 |
3021U(10) |
1, 45 Gerhard Richter - paintings \"seascape\", foil sheet with 10 postage stamps, with variety \"unpunched\", impeccable mint never hinged, rare! (3021U(10)) 1,45 Gerhard Richter - Gemälde "Seestück", Folienblatt mit 10
Briefmarken, mit Abart "ungestanzt", tadellos postfrisch, selten! (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €500
Bundesrepublik Deutschland - Landpoststempel
6269 |
128(6) |
\"BLOMBERG over ESENS (Eastern Friesland) 17.8.53\", long distance registered cover with vertical block of six 10 Pfg posthorn to Oldenburg, small traces (128(6)) "BLOMBERG über ESENS (OSTFRIESLAND) 17.8.53", Fern-R-Brief
mit senkr. Sechserblock 10 Pfg Posthorn nach Oldenburg, kleine Spuren (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €20
Verkauft für/SOLD for €20.00
6270 |
135 |
\"HARKEBRUeGGE over BARSSEL (OLDBG) 11.6.53\", long distance registered cover with single franking 60 Pfg posthorn to Oldenburg (arrival cancel), envelope minimal traces (135) "HARKEBRÜGGE ÜBER BARSSEL (OLDBG) 11.6.53",
Fern-R-Brief mit Einzelfrankatur 60 Pfg Posthorn nach Oldenburg (Ankstpl), Kuvert minimale Spuren (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €10
6271 |
132(2) |
\"MARCARDSMOOR over WITTMUND 7.7.53\", long distance registered cover with multiple franking 30 Pfg posthorn to Oldenburg, small traces (132(2)) "MARCARDSMOOR über WITTMUND 7.7.53", Fern-R-Brief mit MeF 30 Pfg Posthorn nach
Oldenburg, kleine Spuren (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €10
6272 |
128,134 |
\"Neuschoo over Esens (Eastern Friesland) \", violet two-line cancel with postcode \"23\" on long distance registered cover 1953 to Oldenburg (128,134) "Neuschoo über Esens (Ostfriesl.)", viol. L2 mit PLZ "23" auf
Fern-R-Brief 1953 nach Oldenburg (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €20
6273 |
130(3) |
\"REEPSHOLT over WITTMUND 27.5.53\", long distance registered cover with multiple franking 20 Pfg posthorn (one stamp original deficient affixed) to Oldenburg (130(3)) "REEPSHOLT über WITTMUND 27.5.53", Fern-R-Brief mit MeF
20 Pfg Posthorn (eine Marke originär mangelhaft aufgeklebt) nach Oldenburg (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €10
Federation sheet / Bundesrepublik Deutschland - Automatenmarken
6274 |
3.2 |
100 to 440 Pfg Postal service emblem, type II, VS1 set to 6 various values, uniform used \"BONN 26.2.02\", impeccable (3.2) 100 bis 440 Pfg Postemblem, Type II, VS1-Satz zu 6 versch. Werten, einheitlich gestempelt "BONN
26.2.02", tadellos (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
Federation - Wholesale / Bundesrepublik Deutschland - Engros-Lose
6275 |
ESST |
Bl.9(50) |
1973, souvenir sheet issue \"IBRA Munich\", 50 pieces with first day special cancel BONN, Michel 250.- (Bl.9(50)) 1973, Block-Ausgabe "IBRA München", 50 Stück mit ESST BONN, Mi. 250.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €25
6276 |
Bl.18(40) |
1982, souvenir sheet issue \"Presidents of the Federal Republic\", 40 piece mint never hinged, Michel 260.- (Bl.18(40)) 1982, Block-Ausgabe "Bundespräsidenten", 40 Stück postfrisch, Mi. 260.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €25
6277 |
Bl.26 |
100 Pfg souvenir sheet issue 200. Day of death from Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart, 100 pieces mint never hinged (Bl.26) 100 Pfg Block-Ausgabe 200. Todestag von Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart, 100 Stück postfrisch (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €25
6278 |
ESST |
Bl.39(50) |
1997, souvenir sheet issue \"documenta Kassel\", 50 pieces with first day special cancel BONN, Michel 350.- (Bl.39(50)) 1997, Block-Ausgabe "documenta Kassel", 50 Stück mit ESST BONN, Mi. 350.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
6279 |
ESST |
Bl.43(50) |
1998, souvenir sheet issue \"50 years parliamentary advice, 150 years Paulskirche Constitution\", 50 pieces with first day special cancel BONN, Michel 325.- (Bl.43(50)) 1998, Block-Ausgabe "50 Jahre Parlamentarischer Rat,
150 Jahre Paulskirchenverfassung", 50 Stück mit ESST BONN, Mi. 325.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
6280 |
Bl.45(40) |
4 x 110 Pfg souvenir sheet issue 1998 \"design in Germany\", 40 piece with first day special cancel \"BERLIN\", Michel 320.- (Bl.45(40)) 4x 110 Pfg Block-Ausgabe 1998 "Design in Deutschland", 40 Stück mit ESST "BERLIN", Mi.
320.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €25