1001 |
114/31 |
3 Pfennig bis 60 Pfennig Strohhutmuster, kompletter Satz mit 18 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 280.-3 penny to 60 penny straw hat pattern, complete set with 18 values, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 280.- (114/31)
(Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
1002 |
126Y |
20 Pfg Strohhutmuster, Wasserzeichen 2Y = liegend, ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung (Falz entfernt), tadellos, Fotoattest H.-D. Schlegel BPP (2023): "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. für ** 6.500.- - ungebraucht eine sehr
seltene Marke!20 Pfg straw hat pattern, watermark 2 Y = lying, unused with original gum (hinge removed), impeccable, photo expertize H. D. Schlegel BPP (2023) : \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel for ** 6.500.- - unused a very rare stamp! (126Y)
Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €350
1003 |
132/77 |
1934 - 1944, alle vier Sätze Partei und Behördendienstmarken, postfrisch, komplett, Mi. 295.-1934 - 1944, all fours sets faction and government services stamp, mint never hinged, complete, Michel 295.- (132/77) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
1004 |
135y |
6 Pfg Hakenkreuz, opalgrün, waagerechte Gummiriffelung, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotobefund H.-D.Schlegel BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 220.-6 Pfg swastika, opal green, horizontal gum rippling, mint never hinged,
faultless condition, photo expertize H. D. Schlegel BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 220.- (135y) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
1005 |
135y(4) |
6 Pfg. Behördendienstmarke, waager. Gummiriffelung, 4er-Block postfrisch, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 880,-6 Pfg. Government services stamp, horizontal gum rippling, block of four mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP,
Michel 880,- (135y(4)) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €220
1006 |
144/54POR |
1 bis 40 Pfg. Parteidienstmarken, 11 Werte je mit Oberrand postfrisch, Mi. 356,-1 to 40 Pfg. Party offical stamps, 11 values each with upper margin mint never hinged, Michel 356,- (144/54POR) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €70
1007 |
163y |
24 Pfg Parteidienstmarke o.Wz., waager. Gummiriffelung, postfrisch, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 350.-24 Pfg party offical stamp o. Watermark, horizontal gum rippling, mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 350.-
(163y) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
Kontrollaufdrucke Mecklenburg / Mecklenburg
1008 |
8x |
6 Pfg Ziffern, Viererblock vom linken oberen Bogenrand mit Plattenfehler II und VI6 Pfg numerals, block of four from left upper margin of sheet with plate flaw II and VI (8x) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
1009 |
19x u. a. |
12 Pfg dunkelrosarot, waagerechter Sechserblock als Mischfrankatur auf R-Brief ab Seestadt Rostock, dabei Mi. Nr. 29 X, 30 X und 33 X12 Pfg dark rose red, horizontal block of six as mixed franking on registered letter from
maritime city Rostock, as well Michel number 29 X, 30 X and 33 X (19x u. a.) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
1010 |
21II(4) |
Gesamterhaltung! Mi. 800.-DOBERAN: 400 Tsd. On 30 Pfg numeral with violet hand stamp overprint \"official stamp\", cancelled block of four with almost perfect roulette (lower left 2 short tongues), expertized Infla Berlin and Peschl - scarce unit
in good total maintenance! Michel 800.- (21II(4)) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €150
1011 |
28 u. a. |
12 + 28 Pfg "Kinderhilfe" als Mischfrankatur auf R-Brief ab Schwerin12+28 Pfg \"children¦s help\" as mixed franking on registered letter from Schwerin (28 u. a.) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
Deutsches Reich Markenheftchen / Stamp Booklet
1012 |
MH11.1A |
Germania 1919, Markenheftchen 11.1A, Ordnungsnummer 8, postfrisch, Mi. 800.-Germania 1919, stamp booklet 11. 1a, serial number 8, mint never hinged, Michel 800.- (MH11.1A) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €200
1013 |
MH13A |
Großbritannien erfolgt).Germania 1920, stamp booklet, booklet pane 2 II A with HAN, mint never hinged, cap slight opening crease, Michel 300.- plus (MH13A) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC
or the UK). (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €70
1014 |
MH13A |
Markenheftchen 13A tadellos postfrisch und original geklammert, Mi. 300.-Stamp booklet 13 An impeccable mint never hinged and original clasped, Michel 300.- (MH13A) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €75
1015 |
MH20.2 |
Markenheftchen "Flugpost 1931", ohne Ordnungsnummer, postfrisch, Mi. 1.300.-Stamp booklet \"airmail 1931\", without serial number, mint never hinged, Michel 1.300.- (MH20.2) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €300
Verkauft für/SOLD for €300.00
1016 |
MH23.1 |
Nothilfe 1926, postfrisches Markenheftchen, Mi. 1.100.-Help in need 1926, mint never hinged stamp booklet, Michel 1.100.- (MH23.1) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €250
Verkauft für/SOLD for €250.00
1017 |
MH26.2 |
Reichspräsidenten, postfrisches Markenheftchen mit ONr. 19, Mi. 1.000.-Presidents of the Reich, mint never hinged stamp booklet with Ono. 19, Michel 1.000.- (MH26.2) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €200
Verkauft für/SOLD for €200.00
1018 |
MH28.2 |
Nothilfe 1929, Markenheftchen, gültig bis 30. Juni 1930 handschriftlich geändert, postfrisch, Mi. 1.100.-Help in need 1929, stamp booklet, valid until 30. June 1930 handwritten modified, mint never hinged, Michel 1.100.-
(MH28.2) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €250
1019 |
MH39 |
Hindenburg 1940/41, Markenheftchen mit ONr.15, postfrisch, Mi. 200.-Hindenburg 1940 / 41, stamp booklet with Ono. 15, mint never hinged, Michel 200.- (MH39) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
1020 |
MH41 |
Nothilfe 1935, Markenheftchen, postfrisch, Mi. 180.-Help in need 1935, stamp booklet, mint never hinged, Michel 180.- (MH41) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40