5933 |
126Yb |
3 Pfg. Ziffer, dunkelockerbraun, Wz. steigend, postfrisch, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 200,- 3 Pfg. Numeral, dark ochre brown, watermark increasingly, mint never hinged, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 200,- (126Yb) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
5934 |
126Yd |
3 Pf. orangebraun, gestempelt, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi 75,- 3 Pf. Orange brown, used, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 75,- (126Yd) (Image
Startgebot/Start Bid €20
5935 |
126Yd/c |
3 Pf. dunkelbraunocker und orangebraun, je im postfrischen 4er-Block, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 520.- 3 Pf. Dark brown ocher and orange brown, always in the mint never hinged block of four, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 520.-
(126Yd/c) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €70
5936 |
126Ywa U |
3 Pfg Ziffern ungezähnt, tadellos gestempelt "LEIPZIG", allseits gleichmäßig breit gerandet, gebraucht sehr seltene Marke, Fotoattest Ströh BPP für ehemaliges Paar "Die Briefmarken sind echt und einwandfrei in tadelloser
Erhaltung.", Mi. 1.300.- 3 Pfg numerals unperforated, neat cancelled \"LEIPZIG\", on all sides uniformly wide margins, used very rare stamp, photo expertize Stroeh BPP for former pair \"the postage stamps are genuine and immaculate in perfect
condition. \", Michel 1.300.- (126Ywa U) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €230
5937 |
126Ywd |
3 Pfg Ziffern, Wz. 1Y, orangebraun, kpl. Bogen zu 100 Werten, waagerecht und senkrecht gefaltet, postfrisch, beim Trennen dürften sich ca. 90 einwandfreie Exemplare ergeben, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 3.000.- 3 Pfg numerals,
watermark 1 Y, orange brown, complete sheet to 100 values, horizontal and vertical folded, mint never hinged, near the part might be approximate 90 perfectly examples result in, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 3.000.- (126Ywd) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €150
5938 |
127XwaU |
4 Pfg Ziffer mit Wasserzeichen 1 X, ungezähntes, postfrisches Kabinettstück mit Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP: "....echt und einwandfrei - in tadelloser postfrischer Erhaltung!", Mi. 800.- 4 Pfg numeral watermarked 1 X,
unperforated, mint never hinged extremely fine copy with photo certificate Dr. Jasch BPP: \". Genuine and immaculate - in impeccable mint never hinged condition! \", Michel 800.- (127XwaU) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €160
5939 |
127Xwb |
4 Pfg. Ziffer, blaugrau, Wz. fallend, postfrisch, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 150,- 4 Pfg. Numeral, blue-grey, watermark falling, mint never hinged, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 150,- (127Xwb) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €25
5940 |
129YwUo |
6 Pfg im senkr. Paar vom Oberrand, oben u. erstes Drittel der oberen Marke ungezähnt, postfrisch, unsigniert,sehr selten, neues Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017), "echt ... und bis auf eine etwas flache Zähnung unten rechts
einwandfrei", Mi. 1.200.- 6 Pfg in the vertical pair from upper margin, above and first third of the upper stamp unperforated, mint never hinged, unsigned, very rare, new photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017), \"genuine. And except for one a little
flat perforation lower right perfect\", Michel 1.200.- (129YwUo) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €280
5941 |
WZd13/Hz.11 |
3 Pfg bis 12 Pfg Ziffern, alle Zusammendrucke sowie beide Herzstücke, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 420.- 3 Pfg to 12 Pfg numerals, all se-tenants as well both centerpieces, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 420.-
(WZd13/Hz.11) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
5942 |
133Yb |
15 Pfg. Ziffern, braunkarmin, Wz. steigend, Oberrandstück postfrisch, geprüft Zierer, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 160,- 15 Pfg. Numerals, brown carmine, watermark increasingly, upper margin copy mint never hinged, expertized
Zierer, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 160,- (133Yb) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €35
5943 |
135Xa |
30 Pfg Ziffer dunkelbräunlicholiv mit Wz. "fallend", tadellos postfrisch mit rechtem Rand, gepr. Dr. Jasch BPP, 100.- 30 Pfg numeral dark brownish olive watermarked \"falling\", impeccable mint never hinged with right
margin, expertized Dr. Jasch BPP, 100.- (135Xa) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
5944 |
135Xwa |
30 Pfg Ziffern, dunkelbräunlicholiv, Wasserzeichen fallend, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 220.- 30 Pfg numerals, dark brownish olive, watermark falling, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel
220.- (135Xwa) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
5945 |
135XwbU |
30 Pfg Ziffer dunkeloliv mit Wasserzeichen 1 X, Abart "ungezähnt", tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2018): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1.500.- - seltene Marke! 30 Pfg numeral dark olive watermarked
1 X, variety \"unperforated\", impeccable mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2018) : \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 1.500.- - rare stamp! (135XwbU) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €300
5946 |
135Yb |
30 Pfg. Ziffern, dunkeloliv, Wz, Steigend, postfrisch,. gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 650,- 30 Pfg. Numerals, dark olive, watermark, increasingly, mint never hinged, . Expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 650,- (135Yb) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
5947 |
136Xc |
40 Pfg. lebhaftrotlila, Wasserzeichen fallend, postfrisch, geprüft Ströh BPP, Mi. 320.- 40 Pfg. Bright red lilac, watermark falling, mint never hinged, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 320.- (136Xc) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
5948 |
136Yb |
40 Pfg Ziffern, dunkelrotlila, Wz. steigend, postfrisch, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 160.- 40 Pfg numerals, dark red purple, watermark increasingly, mint never hinged, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 160.- (136Yb) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
5949 |
137wbY |
60 Pfg karminbraun, Wz. steigend, tadellos postfrisches Kabinettstück vom Unterrand, Fotoattestkopie (für ehemaligen Viererblock) Ströh BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi.500.- 60 Pfg carmine brown, watermark increasingly,
impeccable mint never hinged extremely fine copy from lower margin, photo copy of a certificate (for former block of four) Stroeh BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 500.- (137wbY) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
5950 |
150/55X |
3 bis 12 Pf. mit fall. Wasserzeichen, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 450,- 3 to 12 Pf. With case. Watermark, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 450,- (150/55X) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €90
5951 |
153Xb |
6 Pfg. Abschied dunkelviolett, Wz. fallend, Oberrandstück postfrisch, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 800,- 6 Pfg. Departure dark violet, watermark falling, upper margin copy mint never hinged, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 800,-
(153Xb) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €150
5952 |
153YbOR |
6 Pfg Abschied dunkelrotviolett, Wasserzeichen 1Y, postfrisches Kabinettstück mit Oberrand (vorgefaltet), bestens geprüft Ströh BPP 6 Pfg departure dark red violet, watermark 1 Y, mint never hinged extremely fine copy with
upper margin (prefolded), expertized at best Stroeh BPP (153YbOR) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €30