4266 |
Bl.14 |
1978, souvenir sheets issue road bridges, original format, impeccable mint never hinged, (T31 M) (Bl.14) Photos of this collection 1978, Blockausgabe Straßenbrücken, Originalformat, tadellos postfrisch, (T31M) (Image
Startgebot/Start Bid €150
4267 |
Bl.14 |
Startgebot/Start Bid €150
Verkauft für/SOLD for €150.00
4268 |
Bl.15 |
1979, souvenir sheets issue Chinese wall, impeccable mint never hinged, (T38 M) (Bl.15) Photos of this collection 1979, Blockausgabe Chinesische Mauer, tadellos postfrisch, (T38M) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
Verkauft für/SOLD for €100.00
4269 |
Bl.16 |
1979, souvenir sheets issue international stamps fair Riccione, original format, impeccable mint never hinged, (J41 M) (Bl.16) Photos of this collection 1979, Blockausgabe Internationale Briefmarkenmesse Riccione, Originalformat, tadellos postfrisch, (J41M) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €250
Verkauft für/SOLD for €250.00
4270 |
Bl.16 |
Startgebot/Start Bid €250
Verkauft für/SOLD for €300.00
4271 |
Bl.16 |
Startgebot/Start Bid €200
Verkauft für/SOLD for €300.00
4272 |
Bl.16 |
Stamps fair souvenir sheet with additional franking front- and reverse on registered letter from \"BEIJING 10.10.79\" to Germany (J41 M) (Bl.16) Briefmarkenmesse-Block mit Zusatzfrankatur vorder- und rückseitig auf R-Brief von "BEIJING 10.10.79"
nach Deutschland (J41M)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
Verkauft für/SOLD for €750.00
4273 |
Bl.16FDC |
Stamps fair souvenir sheet with red first day special cancel on illustrated unmailed First Day Cover, Michel 500.- (J41 M) (Bl.16FDC) Briefmarkenmesse-Block mit roten Ersttagssonderstempel auf illustriertem Blanko-FDC, Mi.
500.- (J41M) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €150
Verkauft für/SOLD for €270.00
4274 |
Bl.17 |
1979, souvenir sheets issue 4. National sports games, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 200.- (Bl.17) Photos of this collection 1979, Blockausgabe 4. nationale Sportspiele, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 200.- (Image
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
4275 |
Bl.18 |
1979, souvenir sheets issue 30 years People¦s Republic of China, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 160.- (Bl.18) Photos of this collection 1979, Blockausgabe 30 Jahre Volksrepublik China, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 160.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
4276 |
Bl.19 |
1979, souvenir sheets issue scientific studies the youth, mint never hinged, faultless condition, original format, (T41 M) (Bl.19) Photos of this collection 1979, Blockausgabe Wissenschaftliches Studium der Jugend, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Originalformat, (T41M) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €600
Verkauft für/SOLD for €800.00
4277 |
Bl.19 |
Startgebot/Start Bid €600
Verkauft für/SOLD for €900.00
4278 |
Bl.20 |
1979, souvenir sheets issue camellia, impeccable mint never hinged, (T37 M) (Bl.20) Photos of this collection 1979, Blockausgabe Kamelie, tadellos postfrisch, (T37M) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
Verkauft für/SOLD for €110.00
4279 |
Bl.20 |
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
Verkauft für/SOLD for €100.00
4280 |
Bl.21 |
1979, souvenir sheets issue international stamp exhibition Hong Kong, impeccable mint never hinged, unsigned (J42 M) (Bl.21) Photos of this collection 1979, Blockausgabe Internationale Briefmarkenausstellung Hongkong, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert (J42M) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €200
Verkauft für/SOLD for €210.00
4281 |
Bl.21 |
1979, souvenir sheets issue international stamp exhibition Hong Kong, impeccable mint never hinged, (J42 M) (Bl.21) Photos of this collection 1979, Blockausgabe Internationale Briefmarkenausstellung Hongkong, tadellos postfrisch, (J42M) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €200
Verkauft für/SOLD for €250.00
4282 |
Bl.21 FDC |
Stamp exhibition souvenir sheet with red first day special cancel on illustrated unmailed First Day Cover (J42 M) (Bl.21 FDC) Briefmarkenausstellungs-Block mit rotem Ersttagsonderstempel auf illustriertem Blanko-FDC (J42M)
(Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
Verkauft für/SOLD for €110.00
4283 |
1555/62 |
8 F. To 70 F. Literature. Perfect mint never hinged. Michel 130.- (1555/62) Photos of this collection 8 F. bis 70 F. Literatur. Einwandfrei postfrisch. Mi.130.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €10
Verkauft für/SOLD for €26.00
4284 |
1582/89 |
4 F. To 70 F. Face masks. Perfect mint never hinged. Michel 110.- (1582/89) Photos of this collection 4 F. bis 70 F. Gesichtsmasken. Einwandfrei postfrisch. Mi.110.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €10
Verkauft für/SOLD for €16.00
4285 |
1594 |
1980, 8 F. Year of the Apes, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 2.800.- (1594) Photos of this collection 1980, 8 F. Jahr des Affen, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 2.800.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €800
Verkauft für/SOLD for €800.00