3801 |
Bl.49Abart |
Souvenir sheets issue \"50 years Federal Republic Germany\", variety \"with defective or badly placed perforation\", impeccable mint never hinged, very decorative variety! (Bl.49Abart) Blockausgabe "50 Jahre Bundesrepublik
Deutschland", Abart "verzähnt", tadellos postfrisch, sehr dekorative Abart! (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €200
3802 |
2104G |
110 Pfg \"Country parliaments in Germany (V) \", mint never hinged margin piece with variety printing on gum side, certificate Hans Dieter Schlegel BPP, Michel 150.- (2104G) Certificate 110 Pfg "Landesparlamente in Deutschland (V)", postfrisches Seitenrandstück mit Abart Druck auf Gummiseite, Attest Hans-Dieter Schlegel
BPP, Mi. 150.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
3803 |
2119Abart |
110 penny+50 penny \"expo 2000 - topic Africa\", variety \"with defective or badly placed perforation\", miniature sheet, at the bottom without margin of sheet through incorrect cut and defective or badly placed perforation,
mint never hinged, decorative. (2119Abart) 110 Pfennig + 50 Pfennig "EXPO 2000 - Motiv AFRIKA", Abart "verzähnt", Kleinbogen, unten ohne Bogenrand durch Verschnitt und Verzähnung, postfrisch, dekorativ. (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
3804 |
2133Abart |
110 penny \"view on the Saar bow by Mettlach\", variety \"with defective or badly placed perforation\", miniature sheet to 10 values, impeccable mint never hinged, very decorative. (2133Abart) 110 Pfennig "Blick auf die
Saarschleife bei Mettlach", Abart "verzähnt", Kleinbogen zu 10 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, sehr dekorativ. (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
3805 |
2138Abart |
100 penny \"for You\", variety \"with defective or badly placed perforation\", miniature sheet to 10 values, impeccable mint never hinged, very decorative. (2138Abart) 100 Pfennig "Für dich", Abart "verzähnt", Kleinbogen zu
10 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, sehr dekorativ. (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
3806 |
2198Abart |
110 penny / 56 cent \"state parliament Schleswig Holstein\", variety \"with defective or badly placed perforation, miniature sheet to 10 values, the margin of sheet partly separated, mint never hinged, very decorative.
(2198Abart) 110 Pfennig / 56 Cent "Landesparlament Schleswig Holstein", Abart "verzähnt, Kleinbogen zu 10 Werten, der Bogenrand teils abgetrennt, postfrisch, sehr dekorativ. (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
3807 |
2223Abart |
110 penny / 56 cent \"for You\", variety \"with defective or badly placed perforation\", miniature sheet to 10 values, impeccable mint never hinged, very decorative. (2223Abart) 110 Pfennig / 56 Cent "Für dich", Abart
"verzähnt", Kleinbogen zu 10 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, sehr dekorativ. (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
3808 |
2354Abart |
55 cent \"maintained democrats (II) : Andreas Hermes\", variety \"with defective or badly placed perforation\", miniature sheet to 10 values, impeccable mint never hinged, very decorative. (2354Abart) 55 Cent "Aufrechte
Demokraten (II): Andreas Hermes", Abart "verzähnt", Kleinbogen zu 10 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, sehr dekorativ. (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
3809 |
2654Abart |
55 cent \"centenary from Helmuth Kaeutner\", variety \"with defective or badly placed perforation\", miniature sheet to 10 values, impeccable mint never hinged, very decorative. (2654Abart) 55 Cent "100. Geburtstag von
Helmuth Käutner", Abart "verzähnt", Kleinbogen zu 10 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, sehr dekorativ. (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
3810 |
2704Abart |
55 cent Christmas 2008, perforation defect miniature sheet, impeccable mint never hinged, very decorative - see photo! (2704Abart) 55 Cent Weihnachten 2008, verzähnter Kleinbogen, tadellos postfrisch, sehr dekorativ - siehe
Foto! (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
3811 |
3567Abart |
80 cent \"incredible Germany (I) : the Loreley\", variety \"damaged in cutting\", miniature sheet to 10 values, impeccable mint never hinged, very decorative. (3567Abart) 80 Cent "Sagenhaftes Deutschland (I): Die Loreley",
Abart "verschnitten", Kleinbogen zu 10 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, sehr dekorativ. (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
Stamp Booklet Sheet / Bundesrepublik Deutschland - Markenheftchenbogen
3812 |
MHB5X |
Heuss, stamp booklet sheet, watermark upright, mint never hinged, philatelic agency folding, Michel 750.- (MHB5X) Heuss, Markenheftchenbogen, Wasserzeichen stehend, postfrisch, Versandstellenfaltung, Mi. 750.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
3813 |
MHB5X |
Heuss, stamp booklet sheet, watermark upright, mint never hinged, three times vertical folded, Michel 750.- (MHB5X) Heuss, Markenheftchenbogen, Wasserzeichen stehend, postfrisch, dreimal senkrecht gefaltet, Mi. 750.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
3814 |
MHB5YII |
Heuss, stamp booklet sheet, watermark sideways, type II, mint never hinged, philatelic agency folding, Michel 2.200.- (MHB5YII) Heuss, Markenheftchenbogen, Wasserzeichen liegend, Type II, postfrisch, Versandstellenfaltung,
Mi. 2.200.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €300
Stamp booklet / Bundesrepublik Deutschland - Markenheftchen
3815 |
MH4YII(5) |
Heuss and numeral 1960, watermark 4 YII, all five different RLV, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 670.- (MH4YII(5)) Heuss und Ziffer 1960, Wz. 4YII, alle fünf verschiedenen RLV, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 670.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €160
3816 |
MH5aa |
Heuss III 1960 (test booklets), frame print 1, margin additional print unprinted, impeccable mint never hinged, very rare, photo expertize Schmidl BPP: \"perfect condition. \", Michel 5.500.- - from us for the first time
offered stamp booklet rarity! (MH5aa) Certificate Heuss III 1960 (Versuchsheftchen), Rahmendruck 1, Randzudruck unbedruckt, tadellos postfrisch,
sehr selten, Fotoattest Schmidl BPP: "einwandfreier Erhaltung.", Mi. 5.500.- - von uns erstmalig angebotene Markenheftchen-Rarität! (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €1700
3817 |
MH6a |
Heuss I 1960 (fluorescent paper), first issue = test booklets), frame print 1, margin additional print unprinted, mint never hinged, faultless condition, Michel 550.- (MH6a) Heuss I 1960 (fluoreszierendes Papier),
Erstauflage = Versuchsheftchen), Rahmendruck 1, Randzudruck unbedruckt, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 550.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
3818 |
MH6aZ |
Heuss I 1960 (fluorescent paper), first issue = test booklets), frame print 2, margin additional print unprinted, mint never hinged, faultless condition, expertized Schmidl BPP, Michel 600.- (MH6aZ) Heuss I 1960
(fluoreszierendes Papier), Erstauflage = Versuchsheftchen), Rahmendruck 2, Randzudruck unbedruckt, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Schmidl BPP, Mi. 600.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €160
3819 |
MH6b |
Heuss I 1960 (fluorescent paper), first issue = test booklets), frame print 1, margin additional print four place red sheet counting number, mint never hinged perfect condition, photo expertize Schmidl BPP, Michel 1.600.-
(MH6b) Certificate Heuss I 1960 (fluoreszierendes Papier), Erstauflage = Versuchsheftchen), Rahmendruck 1, Randzudruck vierstellige rote
Bogenzählnummer, postfrisch tadelloser Erhaltung, Fotoattest Schmidl BPP, Mi. 1.600.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €400
3820 |
MH6caII |
Heuss I 1960 (fluorescent paper), first issue = test booklets), frame print 1, margin additional print \"L\" at the bottom\", mint never hinged - except for one affixed spot on field 3 in perfect condition, photo expertize
Schmidl BPP, Michel 12.000.- (MH6caII) Certificate Heuss I 1960 (fluoreszierendes Papier), Erstauflage = Versuchsheftchen), Rahmendruck 1,
Randzudruck "L" unten", postfrisch - bis auf eine Haftstelle auf Feld 3 in tadelloser Erhaltung, Fotoattest Schmidl BPP, Mi. 12.000.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €2500