2859 |
IiX,IoX,IvX |
Numeral 15 (2), 25, 75 with overprint 41 Schoenheide, impeccable, used, expertized Dr. Boeheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 255,- (IiX,IoX,IvX) Ziffer 15 (2),25,75 mit Aufdruck 41 Schönheide, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Dr.
Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 255,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
2860 |
PKA |
IiX,IsX |
Numeral 15 (3) with overprint 41 Schoenheide and numeral 45 (5) with overprint Schoenheiderhammer on large, faultless package card part, photo expertize Dr. Boeheim BPP, Michel 940,-+plus (IiX,IsX) Certificate Ziffer 15 (3) mit Aufdruck 41 Schönheide und Ziffer 45 (5) mit Aufdruck Schönheiderhammer auf großem, tadellosen Paketkartenteil,
Fotoattest Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 940,- ++ (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €380
2861 |
PKA, |
Io,It,IIa,173X |
Numeral 25, 50, 1 Mark, 20 penny with overprint 41 Oederan, impeccable, used and parcel card section, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 315,- (Io,It,IIa,173X) Ziffer 25, 50, 1 Mark, 20 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 41 Oederan,
tadellos, gestempelt und Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 315,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
2862 |
PKA/ |
Io,Ix,169X |
Numeral 25 two stamps, as well 10 penny, numeral 84 with overprint 41 Loessnitz, impeccable parcel card section and letter piece, expertized Dr. Boeheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 175,- (Io,Ix,169X) Ziffer 25 zwei Marken,
sowie 10 Pfennig, Ziffer 84 mit Aufdruck 41 Lößnitz , tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt und Briefstück, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 175,- (Image
Startgebot/Start Bid €70
2863 |
IoX |
Numeral 25 with overprint 41 Adorf type a, 2 faultless blocks of six on reverse side one cut in COD parcel card, optical effect outstanding, rare in this form, expertized Modry BPP, pure value of the stamps Michel 660,-
(IoX) Ziffer 25 mit Aufdruck 41 Adorf Type a, 2 tadellose Sechserblöcke auf Rückseite einer beschnittenen Nachnahmepaketkarte, optische Wirkung hervorragend, in dieser Form selten, geprüft Modry BPP, reiner Markenwert Mi. 660,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €250
2864 |
IoX |
Numeral 25 with overprint 41 Meerane in the vertical pair, impeccable, letter piece, expertized Dr. Boeheim BPP, Michel 110,- (IoX) Ziffer 25 mit Aufdruck 41 Meerane im senkrechten Paar, tadellos, Briefstück, geprüft Dr.
Böheim BPP, Mi. 110,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €45
2865 |
IoX |
Numeral 25 with overprint 41 Schoenheide, impeccable registered cover in mixed franking with Soviet Zone overprint and Control Council, Michel 135,- (IoX) Ziffer 25 mit Aufdruck 41 Schönheide, tadelloser Einschreibebrief in
Mischfrankatur mit SBZ-Aufdruck und Kontrollrat, Mi. 135,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €45
2866 |
PKA,, |
IoX |
Numeral 25 with overprint 41 Zwickau in the types a, b, e, g, faultless letter pieces, parcel card section, used, expertized Dr. Boeheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 275,- (IoX) Ziffer 25 mit Aufdruck 41 Zwickau in den Typen
a,b,e,g, tadellose Briefstücke, Paketkartenabschnitt ,gestempelt, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 275,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
2867 |
PKA |
IoX,173X |
Numeral 25 four values and 20 penny with overprint 41 Adorf, impeccable, front- and reverse on parcel card section, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 230,- (IoX,173X) Ziffer 25 vier Werte und 20 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 41 Adorf,
tadellos, vorder- und rückseitig auf Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 230,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €90
2868 |
PKA |
IoX,IpX |
Numeral 25 two values and numeral 30 with overprint 41 Lengefeld, faultless parcel card sections, expertized Modry BPP, Michel 330,- (IoX,IpX) Ziffer 25 zwei Werte und Ziffer 30 mit Aufdruck 41 Lengefeld, tadellose
Paketkartenabschnitte, geprüft Modry BPP, Mi. 330,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €130
2869 |
IpX |
Numeral 30 with overprint 41 Meerane, faultless letter piece, expertized Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 160,- (IpX) Ziffer 30 mit Aufdruck 41 Meerane, tadelloses Briefstück, geprüft Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 160,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €70
2870 |
PKA |
IpX |
Numeral 30 with overprint 41 Pockau, impeccable parcel card section, cancellation by means of rural postal service postmark, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 160,- (IpX) Ziffer 30 mit Aufdruck 41 Pockau, tadelloser
Paketkartenabschnitt, Entwertung mittels Landpoststempel, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 160,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
2871 |
IrX |
Numeral 40 with overprint 41 Chemnitz 4 in type e, impeccable, used, very scarce denomination value, photo expertize Dr. Boeheim BPP, Michel 3500,- (IrX) Certificate Ziffer 40 mit Aufdruck 41 Chemnitz 4 in Type e, tadellos, gestempelt, sehr seltene Wertstufe, Fotoattest Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 3500,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €1500
2872 |
IsX |
Numeral 45 (2) with overprint 41 Zwickau, impeccable local registered cover the second weight step in mixed franking with Control Council, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 325,- (IsX) Ziffer 45 (2) mit Aufdruck 41 Zwickau ,
tadelloser Orts-Einschreibebrief der zweiten Gewichtsstufe in Mischfrankatur mit Kontrollrat, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 325,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
2873 |
PKA |
IsX |
Numeral 45 in the vertical pair with overprint 41 Kirchberg, impeccable parcel card section, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 260.- (IsX) Ziffer 45 im senkrechten Paar mit Aufdruck 41 Kirchberg, tadelloser
Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 260.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
2874 |
PKA |
ItX |
Numeral 50 (2) with overprint 41 Oederan, impeccable parcel card section, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 260.- (ItX) Ziffer 50 (2) mit Aufdruck 41 Oederan, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 260.-
(Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
2875 |
ItX |
Numeral 50 with overprint 41 Meerane, faultless letter piece, expertized Dr. Boeheim BPP, Michel 130,- (ItX) Ziffer 50 mit Aufdruck 41 Meerane, tadelloses Briefstück, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 130,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
2876 |
ItX,166 |
Numeral 50 and 2 penny (2), with overprint 41 Schoenheide, impeccable, properly franked registered cover in mixed franking with Soviet Zone overprint, Michel 255.- (ItX,166) Ziffer 50 und 2 Pfennig (2), mit Aufdruck 41
Schönheide, tadelloser, portorichtiger Einschreibebrief in Mischfrankatur mit SBZ- Aufdruck, Mi. 255.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €70
2877 |
PKA |
ItX,169 |
Numeral 50, 10 penny with overprint 41 Siegmar Schoenau 2a, impeccable parcel card section, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 135,- (ItX,169) Ziffer 50, 10 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 41 Siegmar-Schönau 2 a, tadelloser
Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 135,- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
2878 |
ItX,IxX |
Numeral 50 and 84 with overprint 41 Lengefeld, impeccable, used, expertized Modry BPP, Michel 230.- (ItX,IxX) Ziffer 50 und 84 mit Aufdruck 41 Lengefeld, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Modry BPP, Mi. 230.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100