3601 used 18HAN image1 Cent Kaiseryacht vom Unterrand mit "HAN", gestempelt, tadellos, gestempelt extrem selten und Mi. ohne Preis!

1 cent imperial yacht from lower margin with \"HAN\", used, in perfect condition, used extremely rare and Michel unpriced! (18HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €120.00
3602 on cover 19 image2 Cents "Kaiseryacht" mit Entwertung "LITSUN KIAUTSCHOU" und Nebenstempel "MECKLENBURGHAUS IM LAUSCHAN", tadellose farbige Bildpostkarte, selten!

2 cents \"imperial yacht\" with cancellation \"LITSUN KIAUTSCHOU\" and additional cancellation \"MECKLENBURGHAUS in the LAUSCHAN\", faultless coloured picture postcard, rare! (19) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Verkauft für/SOLD for €190.00
3603 on cover 19,P5 image2 Cents "Kaiseryacht" auf Bildpostkarte und Ganzsache in gleicher Zeichnung, je entwertet "SYFANG KIAUTSCHOU", gute Erhaltung, mit Bedarfstexten, Mi./Arge 190,-

2 cents \"imperial yacht\" on picture postcard and postal stationery in same drawing, always cancelled \"SYFANG KIAUTSCHOU\", good condition, with needs text, Michel / study group 190,- (19,P5) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

3604 on piece 23 image40 Cents "Kaiseryacht", tadelloses Briefstück mit Entwertung "LITSUN KIAUTSCHOU", Mi./Arge 150,-

40 cents \"imperial yacht\", faultless letter piece with cancellation \"LITSUN KIAUTSCHOU\", Michel / study group 150,- (23) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Verkauft für/SOLD for €70.00
3605 nh 24B image1 Dollar Kaiseryacht, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotobefund Steuer BPP, Mi. 200.-

1 Dollar imperial yacht, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Steuer BPP, Michel 200.- (24B) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Verkauft für/SOLD for €90.00
3606 on piece 24B image1/2 Dollar Kaiseryacht, ohne Wasserzeichen, gestempelt TSINGTAU KIAUTSCHOU *a" auf Briefstück, gepr. Steuer BPP, Mi. 100.

1 / 2 Dollar imperial yacht, unwatermarked, used TSINGTAU KIAUTSCHOU *a\" on piece, expertized Steuer BPP, Michel 100. (24B) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

3607 used 24B image1 Mark Kaiseryacht, gestempelt, tadellos, Mi. 100,-

1 Mark imperial yacht, used, in perfect condition, Michel 100,- (24B) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

3608 nh 24B(2) image1 Dollar Kaiseryacht, waagerechtes Paar vom linken oberen Eckrand, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 400.-

1 Dollar imperial yacht, horizontal pair from left upper corner margin, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 400.- (24B(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Verkauft für/SOLD for €160.00
3609 on cover 24B image1/2 Dollar Kaiseryacht auf Brief, Entwertung "TSINGTAU a", tadellos, Mi. 200.-

1 / 2 Dollar imperial yacht on cover, cancellation \"TSINGTAU a\", in perfect condition, Michel 200.- (24B) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

3610 used 25AI image1 Dollar Kaiseryacht, 26 : 17 Zähnungslöcher, mit Retusche "Wertziffer "1" kreuzweise schraffiert", entwertet "Tsingtau 14/1 07", abgesehen von einem Zahnlochspalt rechts (überpenibel ...) in tadelloser Erhaltung, Fotobefund Jäschke-Lantelme BPP (2021), Mi. 800.-

1 Dollar imperial yacht, 26 : 17 perforation holes, with retouching \"numeral of value \"1\" crosswise hatched\", cancelled \"Tsingtau 14 / 1 07\", apart from a perforation split right (++berpenibel. ) in perfect condition, photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP (2021), Michel 800.- (25AI) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €140

3611 on piece 25AI image1 Dollar Kaiseryacht mit Plattenfehler " Wertziffer 1 kreuzweise schraffiert", Luxusbriefstück, neues Fotoattest Steuer BPP, Mi. 800,-

1 Dollar imperial yacht with plate flaw\" numeral of value 1 crosswise hatched\", on piece in outstanding quality, new photo expertize Steuer BPP, Michel 800,- (25AI) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

3612 used 26A image1 1/2 Dollar Kaiseryacht ohne Wasserzeichen, tadellose, zentral gestempelte Marke, Fotoatteste Fulpius und Dr. Lantelme, Mi. 2.000.-

1 1/2 Dollar imperial yacht unwatermarked, faultless, central cancelled stamp, photo certificates Fulpius and Dr. Lantelme, Michel 2.000.- (26A) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €600

3613 on cover 28 image1 Cent "Kaiseryacht" (2), tadellose und portorichtige Mehrfachfrankatur auf Postkarte, Entwertung "LITSUN KIAUTSCHOU" und Nebenstempel "MECKLENBURGHAUS IM LAUSCHAN", selten!

1 cent \"imperial yacht\" (2), faultless and properly franked multiple franking on postcard, cancellation \"LITSUN KIAUTSCHOU\" and additional cancellation \"MECKLENBURGHAUS in the LAUSCHAN\", rare! (28) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Verkauft für/SOLD for €140.00
3614 on cover 28/33 image1 bis 40 Cents "Kaiseryacht", Entwertung "TSINGTAU-GR.HAFEN", tadelloser Einschreibebrief

1 to 40 cents \"imperial yacht\", cancellation \"TSINGTAU GR. Port\", faultless registered cover (28/33) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Verkauft für/SOLD for €140.00
3615 on cover 29 image2 Cents auf Bildpostkarte mit seltener Entwertung "SCHATSYKOU KIAUTSCHOU", gute Bedarfserhaltung, Mi./Arge 170,-

2 cents on picture postcard with rare cancellation \"SCHATSYKOU KIAUTSCHOU\", good legitimate condition, Michel / study group 170,- (29) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

3616 used 35IAI image1 Dollar Kaiseryacht, Friedensdruck, 26 : 17 Zähnungslöcher, Retusche "Wertziffer 1 kreuzweise schraffiert", entwertet "Tsingtau 6.12.11", kleiner Einriss links und kurze bzw. verkürzte Zähne, Fotobefund Jäschke-Lantelme BPP (2021), Mi. 500.-

1 Dollar imperial yacht, peace printing, 26 : 17 perforation holes, retouching \"numeral of value 1 crosswise hatched\", cancelled \"Tsingtau 6.12.11\", small tear left and short respectively shorter perforation, photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP (2021), Michel 500.- (35IAI) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

3617 nh 36IAa image1 1/2 Dollar Kaiseryacht, tadellos postfrisch, ohne Signatur, Fotobefund Steuer BPP: "einwandfrei", Mi. 150.- - letzter Zuschlag 183. Auktion = 150.- Euro

1 1/2 Dollar imperial yacht, in perfect condition mint never hinged, without signature, photo expertize Steuer BPP: \"perfect\", Michel 150.- - last hammer price 183. Auction = 150.- Euro (36IAa) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €170.00
3618 nh 36IIA image1 1/2 Dollar Kaiseryacht, Kriegsdruck gezähnt 26:17, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotobefund Steuer BPP: "einwandfrei postfrischer Erhaltung.", Mi. 400.- (unterbewertet) Zuschlag auf unserer 185. Auktion = 300.- Euro.

1 1/2 Dollar imperial yacht, war time printing perforated 26: 17, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Steuer BPP: \"perfect mint never hinged condition. \", Michel 400.- (undervalued) hammer price on our 185. Auction = 300.- Euro. (36IIA) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €220.00
3619 nh 36IIAER image1 1/2 Dollar Kriegsdruck, gezähnt 26:17, tadellos postfrisch aus der rechten unteren Bogenecke, noch unsigniert, Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "sehr gut gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung." Mi. 400,--

1 1/2 Dollar war time printing, perforated 26: 17, in perfect condition mint never hinged from of the right lower corner of the sheet, still unsigned, photo expertize Dr. Hartung: \"very well perforated and in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \" Michel 400,-- (36IIAER) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €200.00
3620 nh 36IIB image1 1/2 Dollar Kaiseryacht, Kriegsdruck, 25 : 17 Zähnungslöcher, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 125.-

1 1/2 Dollar imperial yacht, war time printing, 25 : 17 perforation holes, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 125.- (36IIB) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50