Login to Use StampAuctionNetwork®.

StampAuctionNetwork® Extended Features

WorldWide (1708)   |

WorldWide continued...

Lot Symbol Descrip Start Bid
198 image10 Yuan. 2019. 29,87 grs. AR. Panda con cría. PROOF. (Image1)

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
WORLD COINS: COLOMBIA
Lot Symbol Descrip Start Bid
199 image1 Peso. 1860. CONFEDERACIÓN GRANADINA. 24,70 grs. AR. (Golpes, limpiada). KM-126. MBC/MBC+. (Image1)

Start Bid €150

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
WORLD COINS: UNITED STATES
Lot Symbol Descrip Start Bid
200 imageLote 5 monedas 1 Dollar. 1884 a 2020. AR. 1884 D. (Morgan dollar 1884, tipo peace dollar 1923(2) y dos monedas 1 dollar tipo wlaking liberty). a examinar. MBC a FDC. (Image1)

Start Bid €125

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
201 image20 Dollars. 1898-S. SAN FRANCISCO. 39,79 grs. AU (900). Liberty Head. Engarzada en Armis AU (720). (Golpecitos). Fr-178; KM-74.3. MBC. (Image1)

Get Market Data for [Coins 900] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €3600

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
202 image20 Dollars. 1924. 39,84 grs. AU (900). Saint Gaudens. Engarzada en Armis AU (720). (Golpecitos). Fr-185; KM-127. MBC+. (Image1)

Start Bid €3600

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
203 imageLote 20 monedas. Siglo XX. AR,Cuni,Br. Incluye Cent, Dime, 1/4, 1/2 y 1 Dollar. En pequeño álbum. A EXAMINAR. MBC- a EBC-. (Image1)

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
WORLD COINS: FRANCE
Lot Symbol Descrip Start Bid
204 image5 Francs. 1812-L. BAYONNE. 24,55 grs. AR. (Rayas y golpecitos). KM-694.9. MBC. (Image1)

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
205 imageLote 4 monedas 5 Francs. AR. 1840-K Louis Philipe I, 1852-A Louis Napoleon, 1868-BB Napoleon III, 1870-A Republique (fecha en grafiti en cuello). A EXAMINAR. MBC- a MBC+. (Image1) (Image2) (All Images)

Start Bid €75

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
206 image5 Francs. 1873-A. III REPÚBLICA. 24,98 grs. AR. Hércules. (Golpecitos). KM-820.1. EBC-. (Image1)

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
207 imageLote 7 monedas 10 (2) y 50 Francs (5). 1967 a 1978. AR. Grupo Hércules. KM-932, 941. EBC- a SC. (Image1)

Get Market Data for [Coins 2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €90

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
208 imageLote 9 monedas 50 Francs. 1976 a 1979. AR. Grupo Hércules. KM-941. SC-. (Image1)

Start Bid €200

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
208A imageLote 2 monedas 20 Francos. 1860BB y 1895A. NAPOLEON III y III REPUBLIQUE. PARIS y STRASBOURG. 6,40 y 6,41 grs. AU (900). A EXAMINAR. Fr-574; KM-781.2 y Fr-592; KM-825. MBC+ a EBC-. (Image1)

Start Bid €1200

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
WORLD COINS: GREAT BRITAIN
Lot Symbol Descrip Start Bid
209 imageLote 7 monedas 1 (2) y 3 Penny (5). 1909 a 1950. GEORGE V y GEORGE VI. AR. Procedente de Maundy Set. KM-795, 839, 848, 850, 872. EBC a SC. (Image1)

Start Bid €70

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
210 imageLote 2 monedas 2 Pounds. 2018 y 2019. AR. Trafalgar Square, Buckingham Palace. KM-1568, 1733. FDC. (Image1)

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
211 imageLote 3 monedas 2 Pounds. 2018, 2019 y 2020. AR. Britannia, Trafalgar Square y Silver Valiant. KM-1508, 1568, 1738. FDC. (Image1)

Start Bid €75

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
WORLD COINS: PORTUGUESE INDIA
Lot Symbol Descrip Start Bid
212 imageLote 2 monedas 1/2 y 1 Rupia. 1947. Cuni. KM-26, 27. EBC- y EBC. (Image1)

Start Bid €20

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
WORLD COINS: MOROCCO
Lot Symbol Descrip Start Bid
213 imageLote 28 monedas 1 (5), 2 (12), 5 Mazunas (11). 1320 a 1340 d.H. AE. A EXAMINAR. MBC- a EBC-. (Image1)

Get Market Data for [Coins 5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €100

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
214 imageLote 13 monedas 1/2 Dirham. 1299 a 1321 d.H. AR. A EXAMINAR. KM-4 (6), 9.2 (4), 20.3, 21, 1 (2). MBC a EBC. (Image1)

Get Market Data for [Coins 6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €150

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
215 imageLote 16 monedas 1 Dirham. 1299 s 1331 d.H. AR. A EXAMINAR. KM-5 (7), 10.1, 10.2 (5), 19 (2), 30. MBC a EBC. (Image1)

Get Market Data for [Coins 7] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €150

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM
216 imageLote 9 monedas 25 Centimes (4), 1/2 Dirham (2), 1 Dirham (3). 1187 a 1342 d.H. CuNi (4),AR (5). A EXAMINAR. MBC- a EBC-. (Image1)

Get Market Data for [Coins 4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jan-30, 01:00 AM

StampAuctionCentral and StampAuctionNetwork® are
Copyright © 1994-2025 Droege Computing Services, Inc.

Sign up for our Newsletter | Terms and Conditions.