Asia (73)   |  Canada (2)   |  France and French Colonies (3983)   |  French colonies (5)   |  Germany and German Colonies (68)   |  Great Britain and British Commonwealth (51)   |  Italy, Italian States and Colonies (28)   |  Literature and Supplies (5)   |  Lots & collections of Covers (76)   |  Lots & collections of Stamps (112)   |  Overseas (5)   |  Portugal and Portuguese Colonies (1)   |  United States (4)   |  Worldwide Stamps and Covers (541)   |

French colonies continued...

MONACO (118) continued...
3970 nh 453 453/72 : Timbres taxe triangulaires surchargés, TB

Get Market Data for [Monaco 453] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 35
Cat. Value : 150 €

SOLD for €42.00
Closing..Oct-15, 08:00 PM
3971 nh 491 image491A/B : 30f. s. 1f., NON EMIS en paire se tenant, TB, certif. Calves (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 491] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 495

SOLD for €657.00
Closing..Oct-15, 08:00 PM
3972 nh 623 image623a : Stade Louis II, 0,04, sans surcharge, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 623] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 275
Cat. Value : 1000 €

Closing..Oct-15, 08:00 PM
3973 nh 876 image876A : Albert Dürer, NON EMIS, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 876] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 290
Cat. Value : 2400 €

SOLD for €403.00
Closing..Oct-15, 08:00 PM
3974 1086 image1086/88 et 1090/91 : Carrière d'un navigateur, 5 Epreuves d'Artiste en noir signées dont 4 d'état, TB (Image) (Image2)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 1086] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 75

SOLD for €99.00
Closing..Oct-15, 08:00 PM
3974A 1359 imagePrincesse Grace, concours de 1982, projet NON EMIS, au crayon, signé C. de la Patellière, TTB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 1359] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 250

Closing..Oct-15, 08:00 PM
3974B 1359 imagePrincesse Grace, concours de 1982, projet NON EMIS, au crayon, signé C. de la Patellière, TTB (Image)

Minimum Bid € 250

Closing..Oct-15, 08:00 PM
3975 nh 1562 image1562/64 : feuille de 5 triptyques, ESSAIS de COULEUR NON DENTELES, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 1562] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 100

SOLD for €105.00
Closing..Oct-15, 08:00 PM
3976 nh 1992 image1992 : Trophée d'Auguste, feuille de 10 ESSAIS de COULEUR NON DENTELES, un ex. teintes seules, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 1992] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 40

SOLD for €66.00
Closing..Oct-15, 08:00 PM
3977 2354 image2354 : Croix Rouge 2002, maquette au crayon signée C. de la Patellière, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 2354] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 125

Closing..Oct-15, 08:00 PM
3977A 2515 imagePrince Albert II, concours de 2002, maquette signée C. de la Patellière, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 2515] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Oct-15, 08:00 PM
3977B 2516 imagePrince Albert II, concours de 2005, maquette au crayon signée C. de la Patellière, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 2516] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 200

Closing..Oct-15, 08:00 PM
3978 2702 image2702 : G. Mahler, maquette au crayon format A4 signée C. de la Patellière, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 2702] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 100

Closing..Oct-15, 08:00 PM
3978A 2802 image2802 : Henri Troyat, maquette non adoptée signée C. de la Patellière, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 2802] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Oct-15, 08:00 PM
3978B 2802 image2802 : Henri Troyat, étude pour le timbre émis signée C. de la Patellière, TB (Image)

Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Oct-15, 08:00 PM
3979 3097 image3097 : Emma Calvé, 1ère esquisse au crayon signée C. de la Patellière, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 3097] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 80

Closing..Oct-15, 08:00 PM
3980 3132 image3132 : Fédor Chaliapine, maquette au crayon avec timbre définitif collé, signée, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 3132] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 80

Closing..Oct-15, 08:00 PM
3981 3175 image3175 : Avénement d'Honoré V, maquette multicolore SANS la faciale avec timbre définitif collé, signée, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 3175] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 80

Closing..Oct-15, 08:00 PM
3981A 3287 image3287 : Marcel Proust, maquette non retenue signée C. de la Patellière, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 3287] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 150

SOLD for €158.00
Closing..Oct-15, 08:00 PM
3982 3287 image3287 : Proust, Projet non adopté, maquette multicolore avec timbre définitif collé, signée, TB (Image)

Minimum Bid € 80

Closing..Oct-15, 08:00 PM