5432 |
1 |
1/20 T I et II se
tenant, N°20 sign. Calves, TB (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 1,500 Cat. Value : 5148 €
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
5433 |
1 |
1/20 en BLOCS de
4, 3 ex. T I dont un V brisé et 1 ex. T II, RR, TTB (Image) (Image2)
(Image3)
(Image4)
Minimum Bid € 2,500
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
5434 |
1 |
1/20 : la série T
I sauf N°12 et 20 T II, N°13/15 et 17/19 R penché, N°20 ** signé Calves, TB (Image)
Minimum Bid € 325 Cat. Value : 1234 €
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
5435 |
1 |
1, 5/6, 8/11,
13/19 : surcharge TYPE III, N°8 *, RRR, TB (Image)
Minimum Bid € 2,500
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
5436 |
3 |
3 : 4pf. ardoise,
T I, surcharge RENVERSEE, TB, signé Mayer (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 125 Cat. Value : 390 €
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
5437 |
11 |
11 : 20pf. bleu,
surcharge RENVERSEE, TB. C (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 11] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 100
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
5438 |
19 |
2Rm. violet,
infime charnière, tirage 8, TTB, RRR, signé Mayer (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 19] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 650 Cat. Value : 1850 €
SOLD for €1,761.00
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
5439 |
1 |
1 : 20c. violet,
CD 6/7/39, pièce unique, ex. collection Duvergey, Superbe (Image)
Get Market Data for [France Collection] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 600 Cat. Value : 1800 €
SOLD for €1,318.00
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
5440 |
1 |
1S et 4M : 1c.
bistre, 2 ex. dont un surch. déplacée et 1c. sépia, TB (Image)
Minimum Bid € 125 Cat. Value : 425 €
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
5441 |
3 |
3S : 3c. rouge,
surcharge très déplacée, TB (Image)
Minimum Bid € 175 Cat. Value : 825 €
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
5442 |
6 |
6M/9M sf 6a : la
série, TB, signés Mayer (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 40 Cat. Value : 168 €
SOLD for €42.00
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
5443 |
1 |
1/2 : surcharge
RENVERSEE tenant à normal, cdf, TTB. C (Image)
Minimum Bid € 125 Cat. Value : 432 €
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
5444 |
2 |
2M/5M : la série,
TB, signé Mayer (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 325 Cat. Value : 1248 €
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
5445 |
2 |
2/5 : Type
Mercure, TB (Image)
Minimum Bid € 250 Cat. Value : 1040 €
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
5446 |
15 |
15 et 17 : 70c.
orange et 80c. vert, obl. s. fragt, TB, signé Mayer (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 15] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 125 Cat. Value : 440 €
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
5447 |
21 |
21 : 1f50
brun-rouge obl. ST AFFRIQUE 8/9/44 s. fragt, TB, signé Mayer (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 21] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 60 Cat. Value : 225 €
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
5448 |
23 |
23 et 25 : 2f.
vert et 2f50 outremer obl. FAYET 5/9/44 s. fragt, TB, signé Mayer (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 23] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 200 Cat. Value : 810 €
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
5449 |
26 |
26 : 3f. orange,
obl. s. fragt, TB (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 26] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 100 Cat. Value : 300 €
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
5450 |
34 |
34 : 10f.
noir-carmin et jaune, TB, signé Mayer (Image) (Image2)
Get Market Data for [France 34] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 125 Cat. Value : 550 €
SOLD for €131.00
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |
5451 |
1 |
1 et 2 : 50c.
bleu et 1f. rouge obl. càd AMPLEPUIS 17/10/44 s. Env., TB, signé Mayer (Image)
Minimum Bid € 200 Cat. Value : 675 €
SOLD for €425.00
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM |