Asia (93)   |  Canada (5)   |  France and French Colonies (4573)   |  French colonies (4)   |  Germany and German Colonies (54)   |  Great Britain and British Commonwealth (90)   |  Italy, Italian States and Colonies (54)   |  Lots & collections of Covers (46)   |  Lots & collections of Stamps (155)   |  Overseas (4)   |  Portugal and Portuguese Colonies (2)   |  United States (7)   |  Worldwide Stamps and Covers (462)   |

France continued...

3067 1350 image1350 Vincent, épreuve d'artiste en orange, signée, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 1350] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 50

SOLD for €56.00
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
3068 1506 image1506 Château de Val, épreuve d'artiste en vert foncé, signée Béquet, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 1506] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 75

SOLD for €77.00
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
3069 1645 image1645 Abbaye de Chancelade, épreuve d'artiste en brun-rouge signée + une EL, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 1645] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 60

SOLD for €63.00
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
3070 1762 image1762 Voilier France II, épreuve d'artiste en vert-noir, signée, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 1762] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 75

SOLD for €78.00
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
3071 1819 image1819 Tatou, épreuve d'artiste en noir signée, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 1819] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 75

SOLD for €96.00
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
3072 1960 imageMarianne, concours de 1976/77, maquette signée C. de la Patellière, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 1960] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 100

Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
3073 2097 image2097 De La Mennais, épreuve d'artiste en noir signée, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 2097] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 40

Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
3074 2253 image2253 Brantôme, épreuve d'artiste en noir signée Béquet + une EL, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 2253] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 60

SOLD for €67.00
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
3075 2455 image2455 Eugène Jamot, épreuve d'artiste en noir signée, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 2455] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 75

Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
3076 2459 image2459 Jacques Monod, épreuve d'artiste en vert foncé signée, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 2459] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 75

Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
3077 2564 imagePhilexfrance 89, concours 1989, maquette gravée par C. Durrens, exposée ensuite, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 2564] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 100

SOLD for €105.00
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
3078 2878 image2878 Europa 1994, Sida, épreuve d'artiste en noir, signée, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 2878] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 75

SOLD for €148.00
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
3079 2904 image2904 Arts et Métiers, épreuve d'artiste en bleu signée Béquet, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 2904] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 70

SOLD for €73.00
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
3080 2965 image2965 Rafle du Vel D'Hiv, épreuve d'artiste en brun signée, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 2965] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 50

Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
3081 2983 image2983 Francis Jammes, épreuve d'artiste en vert, signée, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 2983] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 50

SOLD for €56.00
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
3082 3021 image3021 Chambéry, épreuve d'artiste en noir signée, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 3021] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 40

SOLD for €42.00
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
3083 3064 image3064 La Lettre, 3,00, épreuve d'artiste en noir, signée, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 3064] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 40

Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
3084 3070 imagePaul Ricard 1909/1997, projet sans suite signé Cyril de la Patellière, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 3070] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 100

Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
3085 3257 image3257 R. Caillié, épreuve d'artiste en bleu-gris, signée, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 3257] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 75

SOLD for €80.00
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM
3086 3351 image3351 Le Lave-linge, épreuve d'artiste en noir signée, TB (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 3351] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 40

SOLD for €42.00
Closing..Jul-02, 08:00 PM