France Moderne continued...

France moderne continued...
1066 nh 216 image5F. Exposition de Paris rouge. CdeF. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 216] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 300

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1067 ng 216 imageExposition Philatélique Internationale de Paris 1925. Bloc de 4. Bloc découpé avec obl. du 2-5-25. Gomme intacte. SUP. (Image)

€ 640

Currently...€250.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1068 ng 216a image5F. carmin. ND. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 216a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1300

Currently...€500.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1069 nh 217c image25c. s/30c. Semeuse. Bande publicitaire crème de beauté. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 217c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Currently...€115.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1071 nh 229/232 imageSérie Orphelins. 4 valeurs. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 229/232] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 630

Currently...€225.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1072 nh 229/232 imageSérie Orphelins. 4 valeurs. SUP. (Image)

€ 630

Currently...€225.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1073 nh 229/232 imageSérie Orphelins. 4 valeurs. TB. (Image)

€ 630

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1074 nh 231 image1F. + 25c. Orphelins carmin. Bas de feuille. Centrage parfait. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 231] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 200

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1075 ng 234 image65c. olive. ND. Essai en bloc de 6. CdeF. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 234] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Currently...€150.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1076 nh 237e image40c. Semeuse camée outremer. Paire verticale. Piquage à cheval. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 237e] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Currently...€70.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1077 nh 242A imageExposition Philatélique de Strasbourg. Paire avec intervalle provenance du bloc. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 242A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1200

Currently...€400.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1078 nh 242A imageExposition Philatélique de Strasbourg. Paire avec intervalle. SUP. (Image)

€ 1200

Currently...€300.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1079 nh 242A imageExposition Philatélique de Strasbourg. Paire avec intervalle provenance du bloc. SUP. (Image)

€ 1200

Currently...€300.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1080 og 242A imageExposition Philatélique de Strasbourg. Paire avec intervalle. SUP. (Image)

€ 800

Currently...€300.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1081 OblL. 242A imageExposition Philatélique de Strasbourg. Paire avec intervalle. Obl. TB. (Image)

€ 900

Currently...€300.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1082 nh 244 + 245 image90c. + 1F.50. Légion américaine. Feuille de 25. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 244 + 245] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 300

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1083 nh 246/256 image+ 266/269 + 275+/277. Séries Caisses d'amortissement. 18 valeurs. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 246/256] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 2445

Currently...€800.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1084 og 246/ 251 image+ 253/255 + 266/268 + 275/277. Petit ensemble de Caisse d'amortissement avec ou sans charnière. Un timbre défectueux sinon TB à SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 246/ 251] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1035

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1085 nh 246/ 248 image+ 249/251 + 253/255. 9 valeurs caisse d'amortissement. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 246/ 248] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 580

Currently...€135.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1086 og 250+251+253/255 image+267+268+275. 8 valeurs au profit de la Caisse d'Amortissement. * ou** . TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 250+251+253/255] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 700

Currently...€150.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM