1721 OblL. 3 + 4 + 5 + 2 image10c. bistre-jaune + 20c. bleu + 40c. vermillon obl. CC11 s/petit fragment. + 5c. vert. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [French Colonies 3 + 4 + 5 + 2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1722 OblL. 3 image10c. bistre-jaune (bande de 3 + 2 unités) obl. losange muet s/lettre frappée du CàD de ST DENIS - REUNION du 19 février 1865 à destination d'ANGERS. Arrivée le 17 mars. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [French Colonies 3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1723 OblL. 3a image10c. Paire dont 1 ex. couché. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [French Colonies 3a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 600

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1724 ng 3e + 4d image10c. bistre-jaune + 20c. bleu. Bloc de 6. Double impression. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [French Colonies 3e + 4d] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1500

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1725 OblL. 4 image20c. bleu. Obl. CCN3 s/petit fragment. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [French Colonies 4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 200

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1726 og 5 image40c. orange. Bloc de 4. 2 nuances. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [French Colonies 5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 310

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1727 OblL. 5 image40c. orange. Obl. ASI en bleu. TB. (Image)

€ 450

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1728 OblL. 5 imagePaire du 40c. orange. Obl. ancre noire. 1 ex. 1 marge courte sinon TB. (Image)

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1729 OblL. 6 image80c. rose. Obl. SPM. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [French Colonies 6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 150

SOLD for €105.00
Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1730 OblL. 7 image1c. vert-olive. haute de feuille avec filet d'encadrement. Obl. Signé A. BRUN. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [French Colonies 7] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1731 og 7 + 11 + 14 image+ 17 + 19 + 20. 6 valeurs. N° 17 (*). B à TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [French Colonies 7 + 11 + 14] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1288

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1732 OblL. 8 image5c. vert. Obl. MQE. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [French Colonies 8] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 550

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1733 OblL. 9 + 17 + 22 image30c. brun + 5c. vert s/azuré + 15c. bistre obl. losange ''GOR'' en bleu s/devant de lettre frappée du CàD de GORE * SENEGAL ET DEP * du 10 septembre 1873 à destination de PARIS. Cachet paquebot ''COL. FR. PAQ. FR. 2 BORDEAUX 2''. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [French Colonies 9 + 17 + 22] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1734 og 10 image80c. rose. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [French Colonies 10] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1200

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1735 OblL. 11a imagePaire Tête-Bêche du 10c. bistre, obl. losange de points muets de Guadeloupe. Une des seules paires connues des Colonies Générales. SUP. RRR. (Image)

Get Market Data for [French Colonies 11a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 25500

SOLD for €17,538.00
Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1736 OblL. 13 image40c. orange obl. losange s/lettre frappée du CàD de ETAB FR. DE L'INDE - PONDICHERY du 4 octobre 1872 + cachet paquebot ETAB FR. INDE PAQ FR. O N°1 du 4 octobre 1872 à destination de L'ILE MAURICE. Arrivée le 24 novembre. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [French Colonies 13] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1737 ng 16 imageEssai du 4c. gris. Rare essai. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [French Colonies 16] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1738 ng 16 image4c. gris. TB. (Image)

€ 12500

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1739 OblL. 16 image4c. gris. Obl. légère. TB. (Image)

€ 720

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1740 og 20 image30c. brun. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [French Colonies 20] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 165

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM