Spécialités continued...

Poste aérienne continued...
1441 nh 15a image50F. Burelé. Surcharge ''SPECIMEN''. SUP. R. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Airmail) 15a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 8500

SOLD for €5,871.00
Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1442 nh 15b image50F. Burelage renversé. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Airmail) 15b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1600

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1443 nh 15b image50F. Burelé. Burelage renversé. Haut de feuille. SUP. (Image)

€ 1600

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1444 og 15b image50F. Burelé. Burelage renversé. TB. (Image)

€ 850

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1445 OblL. 15b image50F. Burelé. Burelage renversé. Obl. CàD. SUP. (Image)

€ 425

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1446 nh 20 image500F. U.P.U. vert. Feuille de 20. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Airmail) 20] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 700

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1447 nh 24 / 27 imageSérie Vues stylisées de grandes villes. 4 valeurs. ND. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Airmail) 24 / 27] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 460

SOLD for €224.00
Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1448 nh 29 image1000F. Vue de Paris. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Airmail) 29] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 165

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1449 nh 29 image1000F. Vue de Paris. Bloc de 4. Bas de feuille intégral numéroté et daté du 6.1.53. SUP. (Image)

€ 950

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1450 nh 30 / 33 imageSérie prototype. 4 valeurs. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Airmail) 30 / 33] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 400

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
Poste aérienne militaire
1451 OblL. 3 image1F.50 Pétain brun. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Military) 3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 270

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
Blocs et feuillets
1452 nh 1 imageBloc Exposition de Paris 1925. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 5600

SOLD for €2,668.00
Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1453 nh 2 imageBloc Exposition de Strasbourg. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 3600

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1454 nh 2 imageBloc Exposition de Strasbourg. Petit point sur le recto mais SUP. (Image)

€ 3600

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1455 og 2 imageBloc Exposition de Strasbourg. B. (Image)

€ 1350

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1456 og 2a imageBloc Exposition de Strasbourg. Avec cachet témoin de l'exposition hors des timbres. Aminci. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 2a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1350

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1457 nh 3 imageBloc PEXIP. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Blocs & Feuillets) 3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 800

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1458 nh 3 imageBloc PEXIP Paris. Pli coin supérieur droit mais TB. (Image)

€ 800

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1459 og 3 imageBloc PEXIP sans la perforation de contrôle de l'Atelier. SUP. (Image)

€ 450

Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM
1460 nh 4 imageBloc Marianne de Dulac. Non émis. Qualité exceptionnelle. SUP. RR. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Blocs & Feuillets) 4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 9300

SOLD for €5,996.00
Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM