France moderne continued...
1261 |
260 |
5F.
Mont Saint-Michel. Bloc de 4. Coin de feuille intégral daté du 3.12.36. SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 260] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 225
Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM |
1262 |
260a |
5F.
Mont Saint-Michel brun. Bloc de 4. Coin de feuille intégral daté du 12.7.29. SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 260a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 250
Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM |
1263 |
260a |
5F.
Mont Saint-Michel brun. Bloc de 4. SUP. (Image)
€ 200
Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM |
1264 |
261 |
10F.
La Rochelle bleu. Type III. Bloc de 4. Coin de feuille intégral daté du 25.2.38. SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 261] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 850
Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM |
1265 |
261 |
10F.
La Rochelle bleu. Bloc de 4. Coin daté du 8.5.36. SUP. (Image)
€ 875
Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM |
1266 |
261+ 261b |
+
261c. 10F. La Rochelle. 3 nuances différentes. TB. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 261+ 261b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 489
SOLD for €164.00
Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM |
1267 |
261Aa |
10F.
La Rochelle chaudron clair. ND. SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 261Aa] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 5250
Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM |
1268 |
261Ba |
10F.
La Rochelle brun-noir. Non Dentelé. CdeF. SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 261Ba] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 4000
Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM |
1269 |
262 |
20F.
Pont du Gard. Essai de couleur Non Dentelé en vert-gris. TB. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 262] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM |
1270 |
262 |
20F.
Pont du Gard chaudron. BdeF. Bon centrage. TB. (Image)
€ 550
Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM |
1271 |
OL. |
262 |
20F.
Pont du Gard chaudron. Bloc de 4. Obl. du CàD de PARIS DISTRIBUTION et de la griffe ''T'' des taxes. SUP. (Image)
Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM |
1272 |
262b |
20F.
Pont du Gard chaudron clair. Rivière blanche. SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 262b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 400
Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM |
1273 |
262c |
20F.
Pont du Gard chaudron. TB. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 262c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 400
Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM |
1274 |
262c + 262 d |
20F.
Pont du Gard. 2 pièces. Chaudron et chaudron foncé. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 262c + 262 d] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 1300
Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM |
1275 |
262f |
20F.
Pont du Gard chaudron. Paire verticale. Type IIA tenant à type IIB. Bon centrage. SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 262f] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 1400
Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM |
1276 |
262A |
20F.
Pont du Gard chaudron. SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 262A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 575
Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM |
1277 |
262Aa |
20F.
Pont du Gard chaudron-clair. SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 262Aa] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 1500
SOLD for €700.00
Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM |
1278 |
262B |
20F.
Pont du Gard chaudron-clair. Dentelés 11. Bien centré. SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 262B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 1250
Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM |
1279 |
OL. |
262B |
20F.
Pont du Gard chaudron clair. Obl. Dentelé 11. TB. (Image)
€ 450
Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM |
1280 |
OL. |
262B |
20F.
Pont du Gard chaudron-clair. Dentelé 11. Obl. TB. (Image)
€ 450
Closing..Oct-16, 03:00 AM |