AUTRICHE continued...
2902 |
549/552 |
4
valeurs. SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Austria 549/552] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 141
Closing..Jun-22, 06:00 PM |
2903 |
553 / 575 |
Série
complète. 23 valeurs. SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Austria 553 / 575] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 375
Closing..Jun-22, 06:00 PM |
2904 |
634/637 |
4
valeurs. ND. CdeF. Provenance du bloc. SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Austria 634/637] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Closing..Jun-22, 06:00 PM |
2905 |
738A / 754A |
Sf
743 + 744 + 750. 24 valeurs. TB. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Austria 738A / 754A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 269
Closing..Jun-22, 06:00 PM |
2906 |
765 / 768 |
Série
complète. 4 valeurs. SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Austria 765 / 768] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 110
Closing..Jun-22, 06:00 PM |
2907 |
12/31 |
Poste
Aérienne. Série complète. 15 valeurs. SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Austria 12/31] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 190
Closing..Jun-22, 06:00 PM |
2908 |
12 / 31 |
Poste
Aérienne. Série complète. 20 valeurs. SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Austria 12 / 31] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 215
Closing..Jun-22, 06:00 PM |
2909 |
32 / 46 |
Poste
Get Market Data for [Austria 32 / 46] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 190
Closing..Jun-22, 06:00 PM |
2910 |
54 / 60 |
Poste
Aérienne. Série complète. 6 valeurs. SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Austria 54 / 60] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 500
Closing..Jun-22, 06:00 PM |
2911 |
54 / 60 |
Poste
Aérienne. Série complète. 7 valeurs. N°55 obl. SUP. (Image)
€ 300
Closing..Jun-22, 06:00 PM |
2912 |
1 |
Blocs
et Feuillets. Bloc WIPA. Papier avec fragment de fil de soie. SUP. R. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Austria 1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 3500
Closing..Jun-22, 06:00 PM |
2913 |
OL. |
5 |
Journaux. 1.05k. bleu. Obl. ''UDINE''. SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Austria 5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 900
Closing..Jun-22, 06:00 PM |
2914 |
OL. |
5 |
Journaux. 1,05k. bleu. Obl. SCHENGEN s/fragment. SUP. (Image)
€ 900
Closing..Jun-22, 06:00 PM |
2915 |
OL. |
6 |
Journaux. 1.05k. lilas. Obl. BdeF. Oblitération superbe d'aspect mais pli. (Sc#P6). (Image)
Get Market Data for [Austria 6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 500
Closing..Jun-22, 06:00 PM |
2916 |
OL. |
6 |
Journaux. 1,05k. violet-gris. Obl. légère. B. (Image)
€ 500
Closing..Jun-22, 06:00 PM |
2917 |
OL. |
7 |
Journaux. 1,05k. lilas. Obl. centrale. TB. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Austria 7] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 450
Closing..Jun-22, 06:00 PM |
2918 |
OL. |
8 |
Journaux. (1,05 k) gris. SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Austria 8] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 250
Closing..Jun-22, 06:00 PM |
2919 |
OL. |
8 |
Journaux. 1,05k. gris. Obl. TB. (Image)
€ 250
Closing..Jun-22, 06:00 PM |
2920 |
OL. |
8 |
Journaux. 1.05k. gris. Obl. Belles marges. SUP. (Image)
€ 250
Closing..Jun-22, 06:00 PM |
2921 |
10 |
Taxe
pour Journaux. 25k. rose. TB. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Austria 10] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 150
Closing..Jun-22, 06:00 PM |