Spécialité continued...

Timbres-Taxe continued...
2684 OblL. 39 image1F. rose s/paille. Obl. TB. R. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Postage Due) 39] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 525

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2685 og 41 image2F. rouge-orange. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Postage Due) 41] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 350

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2686 nh 43/48 + 49/54 image2 séries complètes. N°44 *. Léger décentrage mais SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Postage Due) 43/48 + 49/54] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1393

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2687 nh 47 image50c. rouge. Paire avec CdeF. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Postage Due) 47] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 2200

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2688 og 50+ 50b image40c. s/50c. rouge. Chiffres espacés tenant à normal. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Postage Due) 50+ 50b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 150

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2689 OblL. 52x 2 + 46 image60c. s/1c. olive x 2 + 30c. bistre s/lettre officielle numérotée ''POSTES, TELEGRAPHES ET TELEPHONE'' + N°57 + 58 : 30c. bistre + 60c. rouge s/lettre s/lettre officielle numérotée ''VALEURS NON RECOUVREES''. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Postage Due) 52x 2 + 46] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2690 nh 63 imageUN f. s/60c. rouge. Bloc de 4. Coin de feuille daté du 11.2.31. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Postage Due) 63] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 430

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2691 og 63/65 image3 valeurs. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Postage Due) 63/65] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 155

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2692 nh 65 image5F. s/1F. lilas. Bloc de 4. Coin de feuille daté du 11.12.26. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Postage Due) 65] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1000

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2693 nh 89 image100F. gerbes vert. Blocs de 4. Coin de feuille intégral daté du 27.1.53. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Postage Due) 89] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 400

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2694 nh 89 image100F. gerbes vert. Blocs de 4. Coin de feuille intégral daté du 25.1.55. SUP. (Image)

€ 400

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2695 nh 89 image100F. gerbes vert. Blocs de 4. Coin de feuille intégral daté du 2.5.57. SUP. (Image)

€ 400

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
Timbres-Télégraphe
2696 og 1 image25c. rouge. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Telegraph) 1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 750

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2697 ng 1 image25c. rouge carmin. BdeF. SUP. (Image)

€ 750

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2698 OblL. 1 image25c. rouge-carmin. Obl. TB. (Image)

€ 155

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2699 OblL. 1/4 image4 valeurs. Obl. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Telegraph) 1/4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 870

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2700 og 2 image50c. vert. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Telegraph) 2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 700

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2701 OblL. 2/4 image50c. vert + 1F. orange + 2F. violet. 3 valeurs. Grandes marges. Belles oblitérations. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Telegraph) 2/4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 825

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2702 OblL. 2/4 image50c. vert + 1F. orange + 2F. violet. 3 valeurs. Obl. TB. (Image)

€ 825

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
2703 OblL. 2+ 4 image50c. vert + 2F. violet. 2 valeurs. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Telegraph) 2+ 4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 500

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM