Back to OVERSEAS

Records 1 to 30 of 30

Partenophil Sale: 6

OVERSEAS
AFRICA

Basutoland
Sale No: 6
Lot No: 615
Symbol: 1

image Basutoland. 1961 - Definitiva, Elisabetta II soprastampati n. 61/71. SPL (Image)

Closed..Jun-09-2023, 07:00:00 EST

Northern Rodesia
Sale No: 6
Lot No: 644
Symbol: 1

image Northern Rodesia. 1963 - Definitiva Elisabetta II n. 73/86. SPL (Image)

South West Africa
Sale No: 6
Lot No: 607
Symbol: 2

image South West Africa. Soggetti diversi n. 237/48. SPL (Image)

Southern Rhodesia
Sale No: 6
Lot No: 646
Symbol: 1

image Southern Rhodesia. 1954 - Definitiva Elisabetta II n. 79/92. Cat. € 140,00. SPL (Image)

Opening EUR 34.00

Sudan
Sale No: 6
Lot No: 656
Symbol: 2

image Sudan. 1897 - Soprastampati n. 1/3,6/8. Cat. € 200,00. SPL (Image)

Opening EUR 55.00

Swaziland
Sale No: 6
Lot No: 657
Symbol: 1

image Swaziland. 1961 - Soggetti diversi n. 79/90. SPL (Image)

Tasmania
Sale No: 6
Lot No: 659
Symbol: 4

image Tasmania. 1857 - Effige di Vittoria 6 p. grigio n. 13. SPL (Image)

Transval
Sale No: 6
Lot No: 662
Symbol: 2

image Transval. 1878/80 - Effige di Vittoria n. 61/65. SPL (Image)

Tristan Da Chuna
Sale No: 6
Lot No: 663
Symbol: 1

image Tristan Da Chuna. 1953 - Definitiva Elisabetta II n. 14/27. Cat. € 200,00. SPL (Image)

Opening EUR 55.00

Sale No: 6
Lot No: 665
Symbol: 1

image Tristan Da Chuna. 1961 - Definitiva Elisabetta II, pesci n. 42/54. Cat. € 130,00. SPL (Image)

ASIA

Baharin
Sale No: 6
Lot No: 608
Symbol: 1

image Baharin. 1955 - Elisabetta II, castelli n. 88/90. SPL (Image)

Burma
Sale No: 6
Lot No: 616
Symbol: 1

image Burma. 1937/38 - Servizio, 14 valori n. 1/14. Cat. € 475,00. SPL (Image)

Sold...EUR 185.00

Sold For 185

Ceylon
Sale No: 6
Lot No: 653
Symbol: 4

image Ceylon. 1857-8 - Effige di Vittoria n. 1/2. SPL (Image)

Opening EUR 24.00
Sold...EUR 25.00

Sold For 25

Sale No: 6
Lot No: 654
Symbol: 4

image Ceylon. 1885 - Effige di Vittoria 10 c. su 24 n. 80. SPL (Image)

Hong Kong
Sale No: 6
Lot No: 632
Symbol: 4

image Hong Kong. 1880 - Effige di Vittoria n. 30/32. Cat. € 220,00. SPL (Image)

Opening EUR 55.00

Malesia - Malacca
Sale No: 6
Lot No: 637
Symbol: 1

image Malesia - Malacca. 1964 - Definitiva, Elisabetta II n. 260/75. SPL (Image)

Opening EUR 34.00

Pakistan
Sale No: 6
Lot No: 640
Symbol: 1

image Pakistan. 1947 - Servizi, soprastampati n. 1/13. Cat. € 130,00. SPL (Image)

Sale No: 6
Lot No: 641
Symbol: 1

image Pakistan. 1948/54 - Servizi, soprastampati n. 14/26. Cat. € 150,00. SPL (Image)

Patiala - India
Sale No: 6
Lot No: 636
Symbol: 2

image Patiala - India. 1944 - Francobolli di India soprastampati n. 89/90,92/105. SPL (Image)

Opening EUR 24.00
Sold...EUR 25.00

Sold For 25

Qatar
Sale No: 6
Lot No: 642
Symbol: 1

image Qatar. 1957 - Definitiva Elisabetta II n. 1/18. SPL (Image)

Opening EUR 24.00
Sold...EUR 25.00

Sold For 25

Sale No: 6
Lot No: 643
Symbol: 1

image Qatar. 1961 - Definitiva 11 valori n. 26/36. SPL (Image)

Opening EUR 24.00

CENTRAL AMERICA

Barbados
Sale No: 6
Lot No: 612
Symbol: 1

image Barbados. 1953 - Definitiva, Elisabetta II n. 212/24. SPL (Image)

Dominica
Sale No: 6
Lot No: 620
Symbol: 2

image Dominica. 1874 - Effige di Vittoria 1 p. n. 1. Cat. € 250,00. SPL (Image)

Sale No: 6
Lot No: 622
Symbol: 2

image Dominica. 1951 - Effige di Giorgio VI n. 117/35 . SPL (Image)

Sale No: 6
Lot No: 623
Symbol: 2

image Dominica. 1953 - Effige di Elisabetta II n. 137/51 . SPL (Image)

NORTH AMERICA

Newfoundland
Sale No: 6
Lot No: 660
Symbol: 2

image Newfoundland. 1857 - Fiori araldici 5 p. n. 5. Cat. € 300,00. SPL (Image)

Sale No: 6
Lot No: 661
Symbol: 1

image Newfoundland. 1928 - Definitiva Eduardo n. 131/145. Cat. € 135,00. SPL (Image)

Opening EUR 34.00

Virgin Is.
Sale No: 6
Lot No: 666
Symbol: 1

image Virgin Is.. 1952 - Effige di Giorgio VI n. 113/25. Alti valori gomma integra SPL (Image)

Opening EUR 24.00
Sold...EUR 25.00

Sold For 25

SOUTH AMERICA

British Guyana
Sale No: 6
Lot No: 617
Symbol: 1

image British Guyana. 1954-63 - Definitiva, Elisabetta II n. 185/99. SPL (Image)

Opening EUR 24.00
Sold...EUR 25.00

Sold For 25

Falkland Is.
Sale No: 6
Lot No: 626
Symbol: 2

image Falkland Is.. 1952 - Effige di Giorgio VI n. 101/114. Cat. € 160,00. SPL (Image)