NORVEGE continued...
2926 |
OL. |
2+ 3 + 5 |
3
valeurs. Obl. TB. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Norway 2+ 3 + 5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 350
Currently...€125.00
Closing..Sep-19, 06:00 PM |
2927 |
OL. |
2/5 |
4
valeurs. Obl. TB. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Norway 2/5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 365
Currently...€125.00
Closing..Sep-19, 06:00 PM |
2928 |
3 |
3s.
violet-gris. Aminci. TB. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Norway 3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 400
Currently...€90.00
Closing..Sep-19, 06:00 PM |
2929 |
OL. |
3 |
3s.
violet gris. Obl. cachet anglais. TB. (Image)
Currently...€180.00
Closing..Sep-19, 06:00 PM |
2930 |
6 |
2s.
jaune. TB. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Norway 6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 750
Currently...€200.00
Closing..Sep-19, 06:00 PM |
2931 |
OL. |
7 |
3s.
gris-violet. Obl. SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Norway 7] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 525
Currently...€300.00
Closing..Sep-19, 06:00 PM |
2932 |
OL. |
13 |
3s.
violet. Obl. TB. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Norway 13] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 140
Currently...€40.00
Closing..Sep-19, 06:00 PM |
2933 |
40 |
12ö.
vert pâle. SUP. R. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Norway 40] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 2000
Currently...€1,450.00
Closing..Sep-19, 06:00 PM |
2934 |
OL. |
40 |
12ö vert
pâle. SUP. R. (Image)
€ 500
Currently...€325.00
Closing..Sep-19, 06:00 PM |
2935 |
63/65 |
3
valeurs. SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Norway 63/65] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 300
Currently...€120.00
Closing..Sep-19, 06:00 PM |
2936 |
68 |
2k.
rose. TB. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Norway 68] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 200
Currently...€125.00
Closing..Sep-19, 06:00 PM |
2937 |
68 |
2k.
rose. Rousseurs sinon TB. (Image)
€ 200
Currently...€100.00
Closing..Sep-19, 06:00 PM |
2938 |
2+ 2a |
Timbres de Retour. Noir s/vert. Erreur. Paire verticale se-tenant. TB. (Image)
Get Market Data for [Norway 2+ 2a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 525
Currently...€250.00
Closing..Sep-19, 06:00 PM |