Sale No: 383
Lot No:7698
Symbol:Postf
Cat No:Michel 12-14U
1926, 5-15 Groszy imperforated in vertical pairs resp. high-value in horizontal pair, unused without gum, 15 Groszy mint never hinged with tiny gum-free areas, in fine condition, signed S. Mikstein and additionally Gryzewski
Please note our new information on import fees! Click here for details. 1926, 5-15 Groszy ungezähnt in senkrechten Paaren bzw. Höchstwert im waagerechten Paar, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, 15 Groszy postfrisch mit winzigen Gummifreien Stellen, in tadelloser Erhaltung, signiert S. Mikstein und Höchstwert zusätzlich Gryzewski (Image)
Closed..Mar-19-2024, 23:59:00 EST