WESTERN EUROPE continued...

Cote Mise à Prix
3201 c imageZeppelin 1er SAF 1933. L.R. de Brno (3.V.33). Au verso CàD de transit "Praha 3.V.33", pour Curityba. Arrivée 12.V.33. T.B. (Image) -

Get Market Data for [Czechoslovakia Zeppelin 1er]

€500

Available
Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
TRIESTE (ZONE YOUGOSLAVE), POSTE AERIENNE
Cote Mise à Prix
3202 nh imageN°20 + Poste 86. Les 2 valeurs ESPERANTO. T.B. (Image) 280.00

Get Market Data for [Trieste Zone A 20]

€100

Available
Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
TURQUIE
Cote Mise à Prix
3203 O imageN° 2, 2A, 3, 4, les 4 valeurs T.B. (Image) 287.50

Get Market Data for [Turkey 2, 2A, 3, 4]

€110

Available
Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
3204 og imageN°193. 200p Mohammed V. T.B. (Michel) (Image) 1000.00

Get Market Data for [Turkey 193]

€300

Available
Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
3205 nh imageN° 686, 500p vert légères rousseurs sinon T.B., rare **, Michel 4500 €. (Image) -

Get Market Data for [Turkey 686]

€500

Available
Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
RUSSIE
Cote Mise à Prix
3206 ng imageN° 103, 15k brun jaune, inscription au verso, impression a cheval des inscriptions, émis sans gomme, T.B. (Image) -

Get Market Data for [Russia 103]

€75

Available
Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
3207 nh imageN° 137a, + 138a, 35k et 70k, la paire ND 70k bdf, T.B. signé Calves. Michel 3250 (Image) -

Get Market Data for [Russia 137a, 138]

€1200

Available
Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
3208 nh imageN°4395/4399 + 4466/4470 + 4540/4544 + 4585/4589 + 4604/4608 + 4664/4668 + 4675/4679. Les 8 séries J.O. de Moscou. BF Spéciaux de 20 séries+ 4549/4552 + 4567/4570 + 4617/4620 + 4635/4636 + 4670/4671 + 4681/4682 + 4688/4692. Les 8 séries préolympiques 1980. Feuillets spéciaux de 16 séries numérotées. T.B. (Michel) (Image) -

Get Market Data for [Russia 4395/4399, 4466/4470]

€1100

Available
Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
RUSSIE, POSTE AERIENNE
Cote Mise à Prix
3209 og imageN° 59, Vol Moscou - San Francisco, TB (Image) 500.00

Get Market Data for [Russia 59]

€225

Available
Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
RUSSIE, BLOCS & FEUILLETS
Cote Mise à Prix
3210 nh imageN° 31, Bloc 25ème Anniversaire de la 1ère station dérivante au Pôle Nord, TB (Image) 120.00

Get Market Data for [Russia 31]

€50

Available
Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
TOUVA
Cote Mise à Prix
3211 og imageN° 37a/38a, la paire hauteur des chiffres 5,1 mm, TB, signés Calves (Image) 4950.00

Get Market Data for [Touva 37a/38a]

€2000

Available
Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
3212 nh imageN°88/92. La série complète. T.B. (Image) 1050.00

Get Market Data for [Touva 88/92]

€400

Available
Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
3213 ng imageN° 102, 25k gris bleu feuille complète de 5ex, T.B. (Image) 375.00

Get Market Data for [Touva 102]

€125

Available
Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
3214 ng imageN° 102 + N°104 + N°105, Les 3 valeurs Anniversaire Indépendance, TB (Image) 295.00

Get Market Data for [Touva 102, 104]

€100

Available
Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
VATICAN
Cote Mise à Prix
3215 nh imageN° 26/38. La série Pie XI + EXPRESS 1/2. T.B. (Image) 285.00

Get Market Data for [Vatican City 26/38]

€110

Available
Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
3216 og imageN° 60/5, la série Provisoire, T.B. (Image) 1300.00

Get Market Data for [Vatican City 60/5]

€450

Available
Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
3217 nh imageN° 60/65, la série Provisoire, T.B. (60/62 cl) signé Brun (Image) 2885.00

Get Market Data for [Vatican City 60/65]

€900

Available
Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
3218 nh imageN° 63, 2.55 sur 2.50 vermillon T.B. signé Diéna (Image) 375.00

Get Market Data for [Vatican City 63]

€125

Available
Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
3219 nh imageN° 64, 3.05 sur 5l vert T.B. signé Diéna (Image) 1050.00

Get Market Data for [Vatican City 64]

€350

Available
Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
3220 nh imageN° 65, 3.70 sur 10l noir olive T.B. signé Diéna (Image) 1050.00

Get Market Data for [Vatican City 65]

€350

Available
Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM