T.A.A.F. continued...
Cote Mise à Prix
2581 nh imageN°63. Le bloc de 4. Coin daté (25.8.76). T.B. (Image) 80.00

Get Market Data for [French Southern and Antarctic Territories 63]

€30

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2582 imageN° 149, Bétail et Oiseaux, Epreuve d'Artiste en noir signée Combet, TB (Image) -

Get Market Data for [French Southern and Antarctic Territories 149]

€125

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2583 nh imageCollection complète de 1992 à 2000 inclus, Poste + PA + BF (sauf 248/59) (Image) 804.50

Get Market Data for [French Southern and Antarctic Territories 248/59]

€300

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2584 nh imageN° 226/34A, + PA 146/9, année complète 1998, blocs ND gommés TB 12 différents (Image) -

Get Market Data for [French Southern and Antarctic Territories 226/34A, 146/9]

€250

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2585 nh imageCollection complète de 1984 à 2004 inclus, Poste + PA sauf 308/21 et 403. T.B. (Image) 1580.00

Get Market Data for [French Southern and Antarctic Territories Collection]

€600

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
T.A.A.F., POSTE AERIENNE
Cote Mise à Prix
2586 nh imageN° 6, 50f Télécommunications x 25 exemplaires (Blocs de 15 et de 10 bdf coin daté), TB (Image) 1000.00

Get Market Data for [French Southern and Antarctic Territories 6]

€200

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2587 nh imageN° 8. 50f Découverte de la Terre Adélie, gomme légèrement marbrée sinon T.B. (Image) 195.00

Get Market Data for [French Southern and Antarctic Territories 8]

€45

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2588 c imageN° 9, 11A + 12 + 16A + 19, tous sur env FDC illustrée obl 1er jour, T.B. (Image) -

Get Market Data for [French Southern and Antarctic Territories 9]

€125

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2589 nh imageN° 27/28, les 2 valeurs, T.B. (Image) 211.00

Get Market Data for [French Southern and Antarctic Territories 27/28]

€70

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2590 nh imageN° 43A, feuille complète de 5, triptique, CD 15.11.75, T.B. (Image) 155.00

Get Market Data for [French Southern and Antarctic Territories 43A]

€50

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2591 nh imageN° 85, 5 feuilles complètes de 10ex T.B. (Image) 310.00

Get Market Data for [French Southern and Antarctic Territories 85]

€75

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
TOGO
Cote Mise à Prix
2592 nh imageN° 25 + 26, 20pf et 25pf Occupation franco anglaise TB signé Maury (Image) 390.00

Get Market Data for [Togo 25, 26]

€140

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2593 og imageN° 32, 5pf anglo french occupation, TB signé A Brun (Image) 370.00

Get Market Data for [Togo 32]

€140

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2594 og imageN° 34, 10pf anglo french occupation, type I, TB signé Champion (Image) 420.00

Get Market Data for [Togo 34]

€180

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2595 FFF imageN° 35a, 20Pf bleu, variété TOG obl s/fragment, rare, signé + certificat Brun (Image) 9500.00

Get Market Data for [Togo 35a]

€4000

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2596 og imageN° 36, 25pf anglo french occupation, type I, TB (Image) 110.00

Get Market Data for [Togo 36]

€40

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2597 og imageN° 37, 30pf anglo french occupation, type I, TB signé A Brun (Image) 110.00

Get Market Data for [Togo 37]

€40

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2598 og imageN° 38, 40pf anglo french occupation, TB, signé Champion (Image) 755.00

Get Market Data for [Togo 38]

€300

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2599 og imageN° 40, 80pf anglo french occupation, TB , signé A Brun (Image) 800.00

Get Market Data for [Togo 40]

€320

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2600 O imageN° 45, 10pf Ocupation franco anglaise TB (Image) 580.00

Get Market Data for [Togo 45]

€240

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM