PORT LAGOS continued...
Cote Mise à Prix
2361 O imageN° 3, 4, 5 et 6, les 4 valeurs, T.B. (Image) 365.00

Get Market Data for [Lagos 3, 4, 5]

€140

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
PORT SAID
Cote Mise à Prix
2362 nh imageN° 9, 15c bleu paire horizontale millésime 9, T.B. Maury (Image) 220.00

Get Market Data for [Egypt (Port Said) 9]

€90

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2363 og imageN° 12a, 30c brun surcharge renversée TB signé Miro (Image) 480.00

Get Market Data for [Egypt (Port Said) 12a]

€210

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2364 og imageN° 15a, 50c rose double surcharge TB signé A Brun (Image) 580.00

Get Market Data for [Egypt (Port Said) 15a]

€250

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2365 O imageN° 19Aa, 25c en noir et vingt cinq en rouge renversé sur 10c noir sur lilas, T.B. rare, signé Calves (Image) 3700.00

Get Market Data for [Egypt (Port Said) 19Aa]

€1750

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2366 O imageN° 19Ac, 25c en noir vertical + vingt cinq renversé sur 10c noir sur lilas, T.B. RRR, signé Calves (Image) 3700.00

Get Market Data for [Egypt (Port Said) 19Ac]

€1750

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2367 nh imageN° 33a, 2f Merson violet foncé et jaune TB (Image) 1200.00

Get Market Data for [Egypt (Port Said) 33a]

€500

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2368 og imageN° 36/48, la série T.B. (Image) 960.00

Get Market Data for [Egypt (Port Said) 36/48]

€400

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2369 og imageN° 38c, 5m sur 3c orange sur Alexandrie erreur, T.B. (Image) 500.00

Get Market Data for [Egypt (Port Said) 38c]

€200

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2370 og imageN° 41a, 10m sur 25c Mouchon surcharge renversée TB signé Roumet (Image) 100.00

Get Market Data for [Egypt (Port Said) 41a]

€40

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2371 nh imageN° 48, 150 m sur 5f Merson superbe signé Brun (Image) 450.00

Get Market Data for [Egypt (Port Said) 48]

€200

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2372 nh imageN° 61c, 62a, 2m sur 1c et 2m sur 2c, les 2 valeurs erreur de chiffres, T.B. (Image) 360.00

Get Market Data for [Egypt (Port Said) 61c, 62a]

€150

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2373 nh imageN° 61c, 2m sur 1c erreur de chiffre, T.B. (Image) 150.00

Get Market Data for [Egypt (Port Said) 61c]

€60

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2374 og imageN° 62a, erreur 2m sur 2c brun lilas TB (Image) 140.00

Get Market Data for [Egypt (Port Said) 62a]

€55

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2375 og imageN° 62b, erreur de chiffre 2m sur 2c surcharge renversée TB (Image) 240.00

Get Market Data for [Egypt (Port Said) 62b]

€100

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2376 og imageN° 65a, 15 sur 20m surcharge renversée, T.B. (Image) 260.00

Get Market Data for [Egypt (Port Said) 65a]

€110

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
PORT SAID, TIMBRES-TAXE
Cote Mise à Prix
2377 O imageN°5 à 8 Tous sur petits fragments (n° 7 isolé). T.B. (Image) 290.00

Get Market Data for [Egypt (Port Said) 5]

€130

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2378 nh imageN° 6a, 15m sur 10c brun erreur de chiffre, T.B. (Image) 1125.00

Get Market Data for [Egypt (Port Said) 6a]

€500

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
REUNION
Cote Mise à Prix
2379 c imageLettre en provenance de St Denis de la Réunion 24 sep 89 non affranchie, taxée à l'arrivée à Paris à 50c, 2 x 10 + 30c (N° 15 et 18) T.B. rare (rabat manquant) (Image) -

€500

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM
2380 ng imageN°1a/2b. 15c et 30c Réimpression. Feuillet de 3 paires sur papier mince bleuté. T.B. (Image) 480.00

€150

Closing..Sep-24, 12:00 PM