5031 nh ItVIII imageZiffer 50 mit Aufdruck 37 Oertzenhof, postfrisch, tadellos, seltener Aufdruck, geprüft Lieder BPP, Mi./Arge 280,-

Numeral 50 with overprint 37 Oertzenhof, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, rare overprint, expertized Songs BPP, Michel / study group 280,- (ItVIII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Verkauft für/SOLD for €120.00
5032 used ItVIII imageZiffer 50 mit Aufdruck 37 Zarrentin, tadelloses Briefstück, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 250,-

Numeral 50 with overprint 37 Zarrentin, faultless letter piece, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 250,- (ItVIII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Verkauft für/SOLD for €80.00
5033 on piece I v, 173VIII imageZiffer 75 vier Werte und 20 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 37 Bad Sülze, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt, aktuelles Fotoattest Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 613,-

Numeral 75 four values and 20 penny with overprint 37 Bad aspic, faultless parcel card section, current photo expertize Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 613,- (I v, 173VIII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €170

5034 used IIaVIII image1 Mark mit Aufdruck 37 Gartz a, tadellos, gestempelt, mit diesem Aufdruck seltene Wertstufe, geprüft Lieder BPP, Mi. 170,-

1 Mark with overprint 37 Gartz a, in perfect condition, used, with this overprint scarce denomination value, expertized Songs BPP, Michel 170,- (IIaVIII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Verkauft für/SOLD for €70.00
5035 PKA 178,IIbVIII image50 Pfennig zwei Werte und 2 Mark mit Aufdruck 37 Gadebusch auf tadellosem Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Lieder BPP, Mi. 165,-

50 penny two values and 2 Mark with overprint 37 Gadebusch on faultless parcel card section, expertized Songs BPP, Michel 165,- (178,IIbVIII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

5036 PKA IIbVIII image2 Mark im senkrechten Paar mit Aufdruck 37 Bützow, Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Lieder BPP, Mi. 240,-

2 Mark in the vertical pair with overprint 37 Bützow, parcel card section, expertized Songs BPP, Michel 240,- (IIbVIII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

5037 on piece IIbVIII image2 Mark, zwei Luxusbriefstücke mit Aufdruck 37 Stralsund 1 e und 37 Boizenburg, geprüft Lieder BPP, Mi. 240,-

2 Mark, two cuts in outstanding quality with overprint 37 Stralsund 1 e and 37 Boizenburg, expertized Songs BPP, Michel 240,- (IIbVIII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

5038 PKA IIb,A179VIII image2 Mark im senkrechten Paar und 60 Pfennig im senkrechten Paar mit Aufdruck 37 Gadebusch, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Lieder BPP, Mi. 250,-

2 Mark in the vertical pair and 60 penny in the vertical pair with overprint 37 Gadebusch, faultless parcel card section, expertized Songs BPP, Michel 250,- (IIb,A179VIII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

5039 on piece IIbVIII image2 Mark im senkrechten Paar auf Paketkartenabschnitt mit Aufdruck 37 Neubrandenburg, tadellos, geprüft Lieder BPP, Mi. 240,-

2 Mark in the vertical pair on parcel card section with overprint 37 Neubrandenburg, in perfect condition, expertized Songs BPP, Michel 240,- (IIbVIII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

5040 used IIcVIII image3 Mark mit Aufdruck 37 Boizenburg, ein leicht verkürzter Eckzahn, sonst tadellos, tiefst geprüft v. Heintze BPP, Mi. 250,-

3 Mark with overprint 37 Boizenburg, a slightly shortened corner perforation, otherwise in perfect condition, signed on the base from Heintze BPP, Michel 250,- (IIcVIII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

5041 PKA IIc,169VIII image3 Mark und 10 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 37 Bützow, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Dr. Modry, Mi. 255,-

3 Mark and 10 penny with overprint 37 Bützow, faultless parcel card section, expertized Dr. Modry, Michel 255,- (IIc,169VIII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

5042 PKA IIc,173VIII image3 Mark und 20 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 37 Crivitz, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 260,-

3 Mark and 20 penny with overprint 37 Crivitz, faultless parcel card section, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 260,- (IIc,173VIII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

5043 nh IId,VIIIa image5 Mark mit Aufdruck 37 Boizenburg, postfrisch, tadellos, selten, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 200,-

5 Mark with overprint 37 Boizenburg, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, rare, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 200,- (IId,VIIIa) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Verkauft für/SOLD for €80.00
5044 used IIdVIIIa image5 Mark mit Aufdruck 37 Bützow a, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Lieder BPP, Mi. 1000,-

5 Mark with overprint 37 Bützow a, in perfect condition, used, expertized Songs BPP, Michel 1000,- (IIdVIIIa) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €340

5045 used IIdVIIIa image5 Mark mit Aufdruck 37 Güstrow, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Lieder BPP, Mi. 1000,-

5 Mark with overprint 37 Güstrow, in perfect condition, used, expertized Songs BPP, Michel 1000,- (IIdVIIIa) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €310

Ziffern-, Mark und Sonderwerte - Bezirk 38
5046 used I iIX imageZiffer 15 mit Aufdruck 38 Miltzow, gestempelt, Zähnung winzig unregelmäßig, sonst tadellos, leicht erhöht geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 280,-

Numeral 15 with overprint 38 Miltzow, used, perforation tiny irregular, otherwise in perfect condition, slightly higher signed Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 280,- (I iIX) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

5047 on piece I tIX imageZiffer 50 im senkrechten Paar mit Aufdruck 38 Garz auf Paketkartenabschnitt, winzige Zahnunebenheit, sonst tadellos, sehr selten, aktuelles Fotoattest Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 2200,-

Numeral 50 in the vertical pair with overprint 38 Garz on parcel card section, tiny tooth unevenness, otherwise in perfect condition, very rare, current photo expertize Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 2200,- (I tIX) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €450

5048 nh IIbIX image2 Mark mit Aufdruck 38 Pasewalk c, tadellos, postfrisch, Fotobefund Fullgraf BPP, Mi. 280,-

2 Mark with overprint 38 Pasewalk c, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, photo expertize Fullgraf BPP, Michel 280,- (IIbIX) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Verkauft für/SOLD for €130.00
Ziffern-, Mark und Sonderwerte - Bezirk 41
5049 on cover Ia,167,181X imageZiffer 2, 6 und 84 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 41 Chemnitz 4, portorichtiger Orts-Einschreibebrief in Portostufe 2, tadellos, sehr selten, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP Mi. 865,-

Numeral 2, 6 and 84 penny with overprint 41 Chemnitz 4, properly franked local registered cover in postage step 2, in perfect condition, very rare, expertized Dr. Modry BPP Michel 865,- (Ia,167,181X) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €420

5050 on piece IaX imageZiffer 2 im Viererblock mit Aufdruck 41 Chemnitz 4, tadelloses Briefstück, sehr seltene Wertstufe, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 2400,-

Numeral 2 in the block of four with overprint 41 Chemnitz 4, faultless letter piece, very scarce denomination value, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 2400,- (IaX) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1100