4991 on piece II,IIaVII imageZiffer 20 (2) und 1 Mark (2) mit Aufdruck 36 Luckenwalde, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt mit jeweils zwei Werten, eine 1 Mark rückseitig, geprüft Maigatter BPP, Mi. 370,-

Numeral 20 (2) and 1 Mark (2) with overprint 36 Luckenwalde, faultless parcel card section with by twos values, a 1 Mark reverse, expertized Maigatter BPP, Michel 370,- (II,IIaVII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €170

4992 used IlVII imageZiffer 20 mit Aufdruck 36 Dahme in Type c, mit Numerator, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Ballschmidt BPP, Mi./Arge 240,-

Numeral 20 with overprint 36 Dahme in type c, with numberer, in perfect condition, used, expertized Ballschmidt BPP, Michel / study group 240,- (IlVII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

4993 on piece IoVII imageZiffer 25 (4) mit Aufdruck 36 Angermünde, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt, schönes und seltenes Stück, geprüft Ballschmidt BPP, Mi. 440,-

Numeral 25 (4) with overprint 36 Angermünde, faultless parcel card section, nice and rare piece, expertized Ballschmidt BPP, Michel 440,- (IoVII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

4994 used IoVII imageZiffer 25 im senkrechten Paar mit Aufdruck 36 Gramzow a, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Heweker, Mi. 260,-

Numeral 25 in the vertical pair with overprint 36 Gramzow a, in perfect condition, used, expertized Heweker, Michel 260,- (IoVII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

4995 PKA, used Ip,IvVII imageZiffer 30 und Ziffer 75 (2) mit Aufdruck 36 Dahme in Type b, ohne Numerator, tadellos, gestempelt und Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft BPP, Mi. 350,-

Numeral 30 and numeral 75 (2) with overprint 36 Dahme in type b, without numberer, in perfect condition, used and parcel card section, expertized BPP, Michel 350,- (Ip,IvVII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €160

4996 PKA, used Ip,IvVII imageZiffer 30 und Ziffer 75 mit Aufdruck 36 Dahme in Type a, ohne Numerator, tadellos, Paketkartenabschnitt und gestempelt, geprüft BPP, Mi./Arge 230,-

Numeral 30 and numeral 75 with overprint 36 Dahme in type a, without numberer, in perfect condition, parcel card section and used, expertized BPP, Michel / study group 230,- (Ip,IvVII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

4997 used IrVII imageZiffer 40 mit Aufdruck 36 Storkow a in Type b, tadellos, gestempelt, sehr selten, Fotoattest Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 3200,-

Numeral 40 with overprint 36 Storkow an in type b, in perfect condition, used, very rare, photo expertize Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 3200,- (IrVII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1400

4998 on piece IrVII imageZiffer 40 mit Aufdruck 36 Storkow in Type a, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt in überdurchschnittlich schöner Erhaltung laut Fotoattest Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 3200,-

Numeral 40 with overprint 36 Storkow in type a, faultless parcel card section in above average beautiful condition according to photo expertize Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 3200,- (IrVII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1400

4999 on piece IiVII,IsVII imageZiffer 45 (4) und rückseitig Ziffer 15 (2) mit blauschwarzem Aufdruck 36 Angermünde 2, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt, selten, geprüft Ballschmidt BPP, Mi./ Arge 540,-

Numeral 45 (4) and reverse numeral 15 (2) with blue black overprint 36 Angermünde 2, faultless parcel card section, rare, expertized Ballschmidt BPP, Michel / study group 540,- (IiVII,IsVII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €240

5000 PK I vVII imageZiffer 75 mit Aufdruck 36 Lenzen, 7 Werte auf für die 3. Entfernungszone vorfrankierter Paketkarte, dann von der Post als 2. Entfernungszone richtig festgestellt, trotzdem seltene den Gegebenheiten geschuldete Mehrfachfrankatur, 2 Werte vom Oberrand Platte nicht durchgezähnt, postgeschichtlich sehr interessant, ausführliches, aktuelles Fotoattest Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. -,-

Numeral 75 with overprint 36 Springs, 7 values on for the 3. Distance zone prepaid package card, then from of the postal service as 2. Distance zone correct determined, nevertheless scarce the scheme of things owed multiple franking, 2 values from upper margin plate not perforated throughout, postal history very interesting, detailed, current photo expertize Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel - , (I vVII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

5001 on piece Iv,173VII imageZiffer 75 und 20 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Müllrose a, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft v. Heintze BPP, Mi. 145,-

Numeral 75 and 20 penny with overprint 36 Müllrose a, faultless parcel card section, expertized from Heintze BPP, Michel 145,- (Iv,173VII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

5002 on piece IvVII imageZiffer 75 im senkrechten Paar mit Aufdruck 36 Gramzow a, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 280,-

Numeral 75 in the vertical pair with overprint 36 Gramzow a, faultless parcel card section, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 280,- (IvVII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

5003 on piece Ib,IwVII imageZiffer 80 und Ziffer 5 (2) mit Aufdruck 36 Trebbin a in Type b, tadelloser Paketkartenabschnitt, Ziffer 5 rückseitig, sehr selten, Fotoattest Maigatter BPP, Mi. 1095,-

Numeral 80 and numeral 5 (2) with overprint 36 Trebbin an in type b, faultless parcel card section, numeral 5 reverse, very rare, photo expertize Maigatter BPP, Michel 1095,- (Ib,IwVII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

5004 PKA IwVII imageZiffer 80 im senkrechten Paar mit Aufdruck 36 Luckenwalde auf Paketkartenabschnitt, Ausnahmestück, sehr selten, neues Fotoattest Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 2000,-

Numeral 80 in the vertical pair with overprint 36 Luckenwalde on parcel card section, exception copy, very rare, new photo expertize Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 2000,- (IwVII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €900

5005 on cover IwVII,167VII imageZiffer 80 und 6 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 36 Luckenwalde auf tadellosem Einschreibebrief mit Ankunftsstempel, Rarität, Fotoattest Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 2000,-

Numeral 80 and 6 penny with overprint 36 Luckenwalde on faultless registered cover with arrival postmark, rarity, photo expertize Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 2000,- (IwVII,167VII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €550

5006 used IxVII imageZiffer 84 mit Aufdruck 36 Trebbin in Type a, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Dr. Herbst BPP, Mi./Arge 210,-

Numeral 84 with overprint 36 Trebbin in type a, in perfect condition, used, expertized Dr. Herbst BPP, Michel / study group 210,- (IxVII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

5007 on piece IxVII imageZiffer 84 mit schwarzem Aufdruck 36 Klettwitz, tadelloses Briefstück, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 95,-

Numeral 84 with black overprint 36 Klettwitz, faultless letter piece, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 95,- (IxVII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

5008 used IIa,IIbVII image1 und 2 Mark mit Aufdruck 36 Wittstock, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft BPP, Mi. 285,-

1 and 2 Mark with overprint 36 Wittstock, in perfect condition, used, expertized BPP, Michel 285,- (IIa,IIbVII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

5009 used IIa,IIcVII image1 und 3 Mark mit Aufdruck 36 Neuruppin in Type a, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft v. Heintze BPP, Mi. 465,-

1 and 3 Mark with overprint 36 Neuruppin in type a, in perfect condition, used, expertized from Heintze BPP, Michel 465,- (IIa,IIcVII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

5010 nh IIa/IIdVII image1 bis 5 Mark mit Aufdruck 36 Neuruppin in Type b, postfrisch, tadellos, Fotobefund Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 390,-

1 to 5 Mark with overprint 36 Neuruppin in type b, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, photo expertize Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 390,- (IIa/IIdVII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €160