2706 nh 196DD image20 Mark Pflüger mit doppeltem Unterdruck tadellos postfrisch und noch völlig unsigniert! Fotoattest Dr. Oechsner BPP: "echt und vollkommen einwandfrei", Mi. 800.-

20 Mark Pflüger with double background in perfect condition mint never hinged and still entirely unsigned! Photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP: \"genuine and complete flawless\", Michel 800.- (196DD) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Verkauft für/SOLD for €162.00
2707 used 196I image20 Mark Pflüger, Wz. Waffeln, Abart "Unterdruck kopfstehend", tadellos gestempelt "Bielefeld 6.10.23", Fotoattest Bechtold BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 900.-

20 Mark Pflüger, watermark waffle, variety \"background inverted\", neat cancelled \"Bielefeld 6.10.23\", photo expertize Bechtold BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 900.- (196I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Verkauft für/SOLD for €300.00
2708 used 197b image75 Pfg Germania, rotkarmin, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Infla, Mi. 180.-

75 Pfg Germania, red carmine, neat cancelled, expertized Infla, Michel 180.- (197b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

2709 used 199b image1 1/4 Mark Gewerbeschau, lebhaftrötlichkarmin, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Infla, Mi. 400.-

1 1/4 Mark trade show, bright red carmine, neat cancelled, expertized Infla, Michel 400.- (199b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

2710 used 200b image2 Mark "Gewerbeschau München", dunkelpurpurviolett, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Infla, Mi. 170.-

2 Mark \"trade show Munich\", dark purple-violet, neat cancelled, expertized Infla, Michel 170.- (200b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

2711 used 203b image10 Mark Gewerbeschau, lilabraun, tadellos, gestempelt, gepr. Dr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 120.-

10 Mark trade show, purple brown, in perfect condition, used, expertized Dr. Oechsner BPP, Michel 120.- (203b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

2712 on cover 209Ba image2 Mio. auf 200 M., durchstochen. zwei Stück, als portogerechte Frankatur auf Karte von "DELMENHORST 26.10.23" nach Eschwege, Marken Durchstichmängel, gepr. Düntsch BPP und Infla, Mi. 900,-

2 million. On 200 M., rouletted. Two pieces, as properly franking on card from \"DELMENHORST 26.10.23\" to Eschwege, stamps roulette defects, expertized Düntsch BPP and Infla, Michel 900,- (209Ba) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

2713 used 209PY image50 Mark Posthörnchen mit Vierpass-Wasserzeichen, tadellos gestempelt "Frankfurt * MAIN .. .. 23", Fotoattest Weinbuch BPP: "echt und einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.100.-

50 Mark post horn with four passport-watermark, neat cancelled \"Frankfurt * MAIN . 23\", photo expertize Weinbuch BPP: \"genuine and immaculate. \", Michel 1.100.- (209PY) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

2714 used 209Wb image50 Mark Posthorn, Walzendruck, schwarzgraugrün, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Infla, Mi. 130.-

50 Mark posthorn, rotary printing, black gray green, neat cancelled, expertized Infla, Michel 130.- (209Wb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

2715 nh 216aI image2 Mark Holztaube im waagerechten Viererstreifen mit Oberrand (Feld 4 - 7), dabei Plattenfehler I " berichtigte und überklebte Reihenwertzähler auf Feld 5 und 6", tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotobefund Winkler BPP "echt und einwandfrei"

2 Mark wood-pigeon in the horizontal strip of four with upper margin (field 4 - 7), as well plate flaw I \" rectified and pasted over figure of value of rows on field 5 and 6\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Winkler BPP \"genuine and immaculate\" (216aI) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Verkauft für/SOLD for €45.00
2716 used 222b image400 Mark Queroffset, orangebraun, gestempelt, tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Bechtold BPP, Mi 180.-

400 Mark transverse offset, orange brown, used, faultless condition, expertized Bechtold BPP, Michel 180.- (222b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

2717 used 241Y image20 Mark Bergarbeiter, Wz. Y. tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Bechtold BPP, Mi. 80.-

20 Mark miner, watermark Y. Neat cancelled, expertized Bechtold BPP, Michel 80.- (241Y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

2718 nh 243/44WOR image30 und 40 Mark je in a- und b-Farbe mit allen möglichen Oberrand Walze komplett tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 148,60

30 and 40 Mark always in an and b-colour with all possible upper margin cylinder complete in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 148, 60 (243/44WOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

2719 used 245 image50 Mark Bergarbeiter, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Dr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 150.-

50 Mark miner, neat cancelled, expertized Dr. Oechsner BPP, Michel 150.- (245) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

2720 used 247DD image100 Mark Ziffern, Abart "Doppeldruck", entwertet "Zwickau 18.4.23", tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Bechtold BPP, Mi. 320.-

100 Mark numerals, variety \"double impression\", cancelled \"Zwickau 18.4.23\", faultless condition, expertized Bechtold BPP, Michel 320.- (247DD) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

2721 nh 254d image3000 Mark Queroffset, schwarzgraubraun, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Weinbuch BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 220.-

3000 Mark transverse offset, black gray brown, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Weinbuch BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 220.- (254d) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Verkauft für/SOLD for €35.00
2722 used 254d image3000 Mk. Queroffset schwarzbraun, gestempelt., gepr. Infla, Mi 400,-

3000 Mk. Transverse offset black brown, used, expertized Infla, Michel 400,- (254d) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

2723 nh 254dER image3000 Mark schwarz(grau)braun tadellos postfrisch aus der linken unteren Bogenecke, noch unsigniert, Mi. 220.-

3000 Mark black (grey) brown in perfect condition mint never hinged from the left lower corner of the sheet, still unsigned, Michel 220.- (254dER) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

2724 nh 255UZW(2) image4000 Mark Queroffset, zwei waagerechte Paare mit Zwischensteg, sowie links je anhängender Marke, aus unzerteiltem Druckbogen, vom Unterrand stammende Einheit mit Hausauftragsnummer "4255 23", tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Oechsner BPP: "Das seltene Prüfstück befindet sich in einwandfreier Qualität mit normaler Faltung im Steg. Leichte Unebenheiten in der Gummierung befinden sich nur im Rand."

4000 Mark transverse offset, two horizontal pairs with gutter, as well left always adhesive stamp, from not cut in pieces printing sheet, from lower margin coming unit with house order number \"4255 23\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP: \"the scarce item submitted for inspection is in perfect quality with normal folding in the gutter. Slight irregularities in of the gum find be only in the margin. \" (255UZW(2)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

2725 used 256d image5000 Mk. Queroffset schwarzgrün, gestempelt., gepr. Infla/Bechtold BPP, Mi 200,-

5000 Mk. Transverse offset black green, used, expertized Infla / Bechtold BPP, Michel 200,- (256d) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40