4194 nh 9K image80 Kop. Freimarke schwarz/violett mit zweizeiligem Bdr.-Aufdruck, Abart "kopfstehender Aufdruck", tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Krischke BPP (doppelte Signatur), Mi. 700.-

80 Kop. Postal stamp black / violet with two-line typography overprint, variety \"inverted overprint\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Krischke BPP (double signature), Michel 700.- (9K) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Litauen - Lokalausgabe Rokiskis / Local Issue Rokiskis
4195 nh 1-5a,2-5b,7aI/III image5 Kop. bis 30 Kop. Aufdruck schwarz und Aufdruck dunkelbräunlichrot und 60 Kop. Aufdruck schwarz, je in allen Typen I-III tadellos postfrisch. Insgesamt 30 Werte, teils gepr. Krischke BPP, Mi. 680.-

5 Kop. To 30 Kop. Overprint black and overprint dark brownish red and 60 Kop. Overprint black, always in all types I-III in perfect condition mint never hinged. In total 30 values, partly expertized Krischke BPP, Michel 680.- (1-5a,2-5b,7aI/III) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Verkauft für/SOLD for €190.00
4196 nh 3/5K image15 Kop., 20 Kop. und 30 Kop Freimarke je mit Aufdruck, bei 15 Kop. und 30 Kop. rot, 20 Kop. schwarz, Abart "kopfstehender Aufdruck, 15 Kop. unruhige Zähnung, 20 Kop. Glanzstellen im Gummi, 30 Kop. tadellos, gepr. Krischke BPP mit Attest für 15 Kop., Mi. 750.-

15 Kop., 20 Kop. And 30 Kop postal stamp always with overprint, by 15 Kop. And 30 Kop. Red, 20 Kop. Black, variety \"inverted overprint, 15 Kop. Disordered perforation, 20 Kop. Shining points in the gum, 30 Kop. In perfect condition, expertized Krischke BPP with certificate for 15 Kop., Michel 750.- (3/5K) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

4197 og 4bK(4) image20 Kop. Freimarke mit rotem Aufdruck, Abart "kopfstehender Aufdruck", Viererblock, ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung - diese etwas verlaufen und daher die Marken leicht gewellt, Fotoattest Krischke BPP, Mi. 1000,- für postfrisch

20 Kop. Postal stamp with red overprint, variety \"inverted overprint\", block of four, unused with original gumming - these a little pass thus the stamps slightly wavy, photo expertize Krischke BPP, Michel 1000,- for mint never hinged (4bK(4)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €170

4198 nh 6aI image50 Kop. Freimarke mit schwarzem Aufdruck in Type I, Überdruckfeld 14, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer und Expertise Nagler VP (2021), Mi. 260.-

50 Kop. Postal stamp with black overprint in type I, overprint field 14, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zierer and expertise Nagler VP (2021), Michel 260.- (6aI) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Verkauft für/SOLD for €90.00
4199 nh 6bI image50 Kop. Freimarke mit rotem Aufdruck in Type I, Überdruckfeld 42, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer und Expertise Nagler VP (2021), Mi. 340.-

50 Kop. Postal stamp with red overprint in type I, overprint field 42, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zierer and expertise Nagler VP (2021), Michel 340.- (6bI) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €140.00
Litauen - Lokalausgabe Telsiai / Telsiai
4200 nh 10IIIK image1 Rubel rot/schwarz "Rote Armee" mit Aufdruck in Type III, Abart "Aufdruck kopfstehend", tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Krischke: "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei. Aufgrund der geringen Auflage ist diese Abart sehr selten.", Mi. 1.000.- - Auflage nur 30 Stück!

1 Rouble red / black \"red army\" with overprint in type III, variety \"overprint inverted\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Krischke: \"the condition is perfect. Due to the low issue is these variety very rare. \", Michel 1.000.- - issued only 30 piece! (10IIIK) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €280

Verkauft für/SOLD for €252.00
4201 nh 19IIIb/17I imageSenkrechter Zusammendruck: 30 Kop. "Pavillon Armenische SSR" und 30 Kop "Pavillon Kirgisische SSR" je mit dreizeiligem Aufdruck "Laisvi / Telsiai / 1941.VI.26", der zweiten Auflage in Type IIIb bzw. bei der unteren Marke in Type I, postfrisch, durch das obere Stück geht am unteren Bildrand ein waager. Bug - weiterhin zeigen sich zarte Berührungsspuren, Bogenfelder 18 und 24, ausführliches Fotoattest Nagler VP (2015), Mi. 6.000.-

Vertical se-tenant: 30 Kop. \"pavilion Armenian SSR\" and 30 Kop \"pavilion Kyrgyz SSR\" always with three line overprint \"Laisvi / Telsiai / 1941. VI. 26\", the second edition in type IIIb respectively by of the lower stamp in type I, mint never hinged, by which upper piece goes at bottom image border a horizontal crease - further shows be tenuous contact traces, positions 18 and 24, detailed photo expertize Nagler VP (2015), Michel 6.000.- (19IIIb/17I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1100

4202 nh 19III/PFXV image30 K. Landwirtschaftsausstellung (Armenische SSR) mit Plattenfehler XV "l statt zweites i von Telsiai", tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 40 Stück, Fotoattest Krischke BPP: "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.350.-

30 K. Agriculture exhibition (Armenian SSR) with plate flaw XV \"l in lieu of second i from Telsiai\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, issued only 40 piece, photo expertize Krischke BPP: \"the condition is perfect. \", Michel 1.350.- (19III/PFXV) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Litauen - Lokalausgabe Ukmerge / Ukmerge
4203 on cover 1/5 image5 Kop. bis 30 Kop. mit dreizeiligem Aufdruck, gestempelt "UKMERGE 29VIII 41" auf nicht gelaufenem Umschlag, Fotoattest Prof. Dr. Klein BPP: "echt. Auch der Stempel Ukmerge e, 29.VIII.41 ist echt und zeitgerecht abgeschlagen. altersunvermeidliche Stockpünktchen auf Nr. 1 und 5 nachweisbar." Mi. 1.500.-

5 Kop. To 30 Kop. With three line overprint, used \"UKMERGE 29 VIII 41\" on not used cover, photo expertize Prof. Dr. Klein BPP: \"genuine. Also the stamp Ukmerge e, 29. VIII. 41 is genuine and date-appropriate mounted. Age-ineluctable little stain dots on no. 1 and 5 verifiable. \" Michel 1.500.- (1/5) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

4204 nh 3 image15 Kop. Freimarke mit schwarzem Bdr.-Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Dr. Dub und Expertise Nagler VP (2021), Mi. 250.-

15 Kop. Postal stamp with black typography overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Dub and expertise Nagler VP (2021), Michel 250.- (3) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

4205 nh 4 image20 Kop. Freimarke mit schwarzem Bdr.-Aufdruck, abgesehen von einem Stockfleck in der rechten Zähnung tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Dr. Dub und Expertise Nagler VP (2021), Mi. 450.-

20 Kop. Postal stamp with black typography overprint, apart from a climatic brown stains on stamp in of the right perforation in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Dub and expertise Nagler VP (2021), Michel 450.- (4) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Litauen - Lokalausgabe Zarasai / Local Issue Zarasai
4206 nh 1bK image5 Kop. Aufdruck braunlila kopfstehend tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Krischke: "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei. Aufgrund der geringen Auflage ist diese Abart sehr selten." Mi. 1.500.-

5 Kop. Overprint brown lilac inverted in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Krischke: \"the condition is perfect. Due to the low issue is these variety very rare. \" Michel 1.500.- (1bK) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Verkauft für/SOLD for €420.00
Mazedonien / Macedonia
4207 nh 1/8 image1 L. auf 10 St. bis 30 L. auf 14 L. Freimarken, kompletter Satz zu 8 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi.-Nr. 1 - 5 mit Aufdruck in Type II, Mi.-Nr. 6 in Type I, Mi.-Nr. 7 in Type II, Mi.-Nr. 8 Aufdruck in Type I, unsigniert, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2016): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 350.-

1 L. On 10 St. To 30 L. On 14 L. Postal stamps, complete set to 8 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel-no. 1 - 5 with overprint in type II, Michel-no. 6 in type I, Michel-no. 7 in type II, Michel-no. 8 overprint in type I, unsigned, photo expertize Brunel VP (2016) : \"the condition is perfect. \", Michel 350.- (1/8) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Montenegro / Montenegro
4208 nh 14I image5 Lire Verwaltungsausschuss mit Setzfehler "Verwaltungsausschuss" - Feld 8 der Überdruckplatte, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Dr. Dub und Fotoattest Brunel VP (2016): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 2.000.-

5 liras administration commission with composition error \"administration commission\" - field 8 the about pressure plate, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Dub and photo expertize Brunel VP (2016) : \"the condition is perfect. \", Michel 2.000.- (14I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €600

4209 og 19 image10 Lire Verwaltungsausschuss, ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung und Falzspur, Auflage nur 1.000 Exemplare, gepr. Dr. Dub und Attest Ebel sowie Fotoattest Krischke BPP, Mi. 4.000.- - eine seltene Marke!

10 liras administration commission, unused with original gumming and hinge trace, issued only 1.000 examples, expertized Dr. Dub and certificate Ebel as well photo expertize Krischke BPP, Michel 4.000.- - a rare stamp! (19) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1600

Verkauft für/SOLD for €1,600.00
4210 nh 20/28 image0,15 + 0,85 RM auf 3 Din bis 0,50 + 1,50 RM auf 2 Lire "Flüchtlingshilfe Montenegro", kompletter Satz zu 9 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Expertise Brunel VP (2019): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 600.-

0, 15+0, 85 RM on 3 Din to 0, 50+1, 50 RM on 2 liras \"Refugee Aid Montenegro\", complete set to 9 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, expertise Brunel VP (2019) : \"the condition is perfect. \", Michel 600.- (20/28) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €300.00
4211 nh 29/35 image0,15 RM + 0,85 RM auf 3 D. bis 0,50 RM + 2,0 RM auf 2 L. "Rotes Kreuz", kpl. Satz mit 7 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage ca. 5.000 Sätze, unsigniert, Expertise Robert Brunel VP (2019): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 300.-

0, 15 RM+0, 85 RM on 3 D. To 0, 50 RM+2, 0 RM on 2 L. \"Red Cross\", complete set with 7 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, edition approximate 5.000 sets, unsigned, expertise Robert Brunel VP (2019) : \"the condition is perfect. \", Michel 300.- (29/35) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €130.00
4212 nh 29/35 image25 C. bis 2 Lire mit neuem Wertaufdruck "Rotes Kreuz", tadellos postfrischer Satz mit 7 Werten, Mi. 350.-

25 C. To 2 liras with new overprinted value \"Red Cross\", in perfect condition mint never hinged set with 7 values, Michel 350.- (29/35) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Verkauft für/SOLD for €80.00
Ostland / Eastland
4213 on cover 16 image50 Pfg Hitler, sechs Stück vorder- und rückseitig auf Paketkarte von Marienharsen mit Zollzettel nach Erfurt, leichter Wasserschaden.

50 Pfg Hitler, six piece front- and reverse on package card from Marienharsen with customs slip of paper to Erford, slight water damage. (16) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50