Diverser Schmuck / Various Jewellery

2084   imageZwei Uhrenketten, deren Bänder aus kunstvoll geknüpftem Haar bestehen, so genannte "Haarkunst"-Objekte. um 1850. L. ca. 22,0 bzw. 34,5 cm.

Two fob chains, whose ribbons from artful knotted hair to be available, so named \"Haarkunst\" objects. About 1850. L. Approximate 22, 0 respectively 34, 5 cm. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Verkauft für/SOLD for €70.00
2085   imageDekorativer Damenfingerring im orientalisierenden Dekor mit größenverstellbarer offener Ringschiene. 20. Jh. Dm. Ringkopf ca. 2,1 cm. Ca. 8,89 gr.

Decorative ladies finger ring in the orientalizing decor with size adjustable open ring rail. 20th century Dm. Ring head approximate 2, 1 cm. Ca. 8, 89 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

2086   imageKonvolut aus Federringverschlüssen und einigen Karabinerverschlußvarianten. Ca. 20 gr.

Mixed lot from spring ring closures and some carabiner closure variants. Ca. 20 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

2087   imageKonvolut sogenannter Toledoschmuck bestehend aus einem Anhänger und einem Paar Manschettenknöpfen. Ca. 21,1 gr.

Mixed lot so-called Toledo jewellery composed of a pendant and a pair cufflinks. Ca. 21, 1 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Taschenuhren / Fob Watches

Taschenuhren 1801-1900 / Fob watches 1801-1900
2088   Herrentaschenuhr, Longines "Grand Prix Paris" mit separater Sekunde. 1900. 800er, Silber, gestempelt (Rückdeckel und Staubdeckel), Reichssilberstempel, Deutschland. Feingehaltsstempel, Schweiz. Modellnr. 1264128. Reste einer partiellen RG Patinierung. Gebrauchsspuren. Durchmesser ca. 4,5 cm. Ca. 83,10 gr. Uhr gereinigt, Laufwerk überholt und Feder getauscht am 23.03.2017, Beleg liegt vor. Wiederbeschaffungswert laut Zertifikat: 700,00 Euro. Zertifikat liegt vor. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft. (alter Ausruf 500)

Man pocket watch, Longines \"grand Prix Paris\" with separate second. 1900.800er, silver, used (back cover and dust cover), Reich Silver Stamp, Germany. Hallmark, Switzerland. Model number 1264128. Remains one partial RG patination. Traces of use. Diameter approximate 4, 5 cm. Ca. 83, 10 large clock cleaned, drive passed and Feather bartered at the 23.03.2017, document exists. Replacement value according to certificate: 700, 00 Euro. Certificate exists. Movement not tested. (former starting price 500) Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Taschenuhren ab 1901 / Fob Watches from 1901 on
2089   imageZylinderuhr mit Schlüsselaufzug und Stegwerk sowie separater Sekunde. Äußerst dekoratives Ziffernblatt mit graviertem Vogeldekor. Liverpool. 2920er-1930er Jahre. Unpunziert. Vorsichtiger Säuretest positiv auf 585er GG, auf Grund der Objektstruktur nicht tief ausführbar. Dm. ca. 42/46 mm. Ca. 61,1 gr. Dazu: Aufzugschlüssel, Uhrenständer aus Holz und Lederhülle.

Cylinder watch with key winding and bridge movement as well separate second. Extreme decorative dial with engraved bird decoration. Liverpool. 2920er-1930er years. Unpunched. More cautious acid test positive on 585er yellow-gold, due to the Objektstruktur not deep feasible. Diameter approximate 42 / 46 mm. Ca. 61, 1 large in addition to it: winding key, clock stands made of wood and leather Case. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

2090   imageSavonette mit separater Sekunde. Um 1900. Es handelt sich um eine Uhr, die versucht vorzugeben sie sei eine Brequet. Vorder- und Rückdeckel mit Eichhörnchenpunze. Rückdeckel bez. "K14". Vorderdeckel bez. "K". Säuretest 585er RG, positiv. Dm. ca. 39 mm. Ca.

Savonette with separate second. Around 1900. It is a clock, the tried to prescribe they was a Brequet. Front- and back cover with squirrel hallmark. Back cover designates \"K14\". Front cover designates \"K\". Acid test 585er RG, positive. Diameter approximate 39 mm. Ca. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €320

2091   imageJubiläumstaschenuhr der Firma Coranet mit Datumsanzeige zum 40jährigen Firmenjubiläum, rückseitig bez. "In Anerkennung für 40 Jahre treue Mitarbeit KRUPP STAHL AG". 585er GG, gestempelt. Dm. ca. 29 mm. Ca. 21,40 gr. Dazu Uhrenkette. L. ca. 26,0 cm.

Jubilee pocket watch of the company Coranet with date display to the 40 year-old company anniversary, reverse designates \"In recognition for 40 years Faithful assistance croup steel AG\". 585 yellow gold, stamped. Diameter approximate 29 mm. Ca. 21, 40 large in addition to it fob chain. L. Approximate 26, 0 cm. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €200.00
2092   imageDekorative Unisex-Taschenuhr mit floralem Dekor und Ziffernblatt in Perlmuttoptik der Firma Eusi. Bez. "Eusi" und "INCABLOC". Wohl Silber, nicht getestet. 20. Jh. Dm. ca. 28/37 mm. Ca. 33,40 gr.

Decorative Unisex pocket-watch with floral decor and dial in mother-of-pearl look of the company Eusi. Bez. \"Eusi\" and \"INCABLOC\". Seeming silver, untestet. 20th century diameter approximate 28 / 37 mm. Ca. 33, 40 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €55

2093   imageZierliche Damentaschenuhr mit Breguet-Zeigern, rückseitig mit floralem Dekor. Rückdeckel 585er RG, gestempelt. Reichsgoldstempel. Schweizer Goldstempel. Meisterpunze "Anker", nicht aufgelöst. Dm. ca. 19/30 mm. Ca. 21,4 gr. Deutliche Gebrauchsspuren. Dazu Uhrenkette. L. ca. 42,0 cm.

Dainty ladies pocket watch with Breguet hands, on the reverse side with floral decor. Back cover 585er RG, used. Imperial gold cancel. Swiss gold temple. Masters hallmark \"anchor\", undissolved. Diameter approximate 19 / 30 mm. Ca. 21, 4 large clear traces of use. In addition to it fob chain. L. Approximate 42, 0 cm. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

2094   imageÄußerst dekorative Uhr in Form eines Kettenanhängers mit Troddel und dazu passender Kette sowie teils beweglichem Strasssteinbesatz und schwarzem Ziffernblatt der Firma Eusi. 20. Jh. Dm. der Uhr ca. 14/20/30 mm. L. des Kettenanhängers gesamt ca. 10,5 cm. L. der Kette ca. 78,0 cm. Ca. 29,20 gr.

Extreme decorative clock in the form of a chain pendant with pompon and in addition to it passenof the chain as well partly moving Strass stone trimming and black dial of the company Eusi. 20th century Dm. The clock approximate 14 / 20 / 30 mm. L. Of the chain pendant total approximate 10, 5 cm. L. Of the chain approximate 78, 0 cm. Ca. 29, 20 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

2095   imageÄußerst dekorative Damenuhr, die als Kettenanhänger tragbar ist, der Firma Eusi mit Besatz aus Granaten, nicht getestet. 835er Silber, gestempelt, vergoldet. 20. Jh. Uhr ca. 13/16 mm. Gesamt ca. 41,0 x 26 mm. Ca. 12,00 gr.

Extreme decorative ladies' watch, which chain pendant portable is, of the company Eusi with edging from shells, untestet. 835er silver, used, gold plated. 20th century clock approximate 13 / 16 mm. Total approximate 41, 0 x 26 mm. Ca. 12, 00 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

2096   imageÄußerst dekorative Uhr in Form eines Kettenanhängers mit Troddel und dazu passender Kette sowie teils beweglichem Strasssteinbesatz und goldfarbenem Ziffernblatt der Firma Eusi. 20. Jh. Dm. der Uhr ca. 14/20/30 mm. L. des Kettenanhängers gesamt ca. 10,5 cm. L. der Kette ca. 78,0 cm. Ca. 29,80 gr.

Extreme decorative clock in the form of a chain pendant with pompon and in addition to it suitable chain as well partly moving Strass stone trimming and golden dial of the company Eusi. 20th century Dm. The clock approximate 14 / 20 / 30 mm. L. Of the chain pendant total approximate 10, 5 cm. L. Of the chain approximate 78, 0 cm. Ca. 29, 80 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

2097   imageZeitlose, zierliche Damentaschenuhr der Firma Eusi. Wohl Silber, nicht getestet. 20. Jh. Dm. ca. 15/20 mm. L. ca. 32 mm. Ca. 8,95 gr.

Timeless, dainty ladies pocket watch of the company Eusi. Seeming silver, untestet. 20th century diameter approximate 15 / 20 mm. L. Approximate 32 mm. Ca. 8, 95 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

2098   imageZeitlose, zierliche Damentaschenuhr der Firma Eusi. Wohl Silber, nicht getestet. 20. Jh. Dm. ca. 15/20 mm. L. ca. 32 mm. Ca. 9,20 gr.

Timeless, dainty ladies pocket watch of the company Eusi. Seeming silver, untestet. 20th century diameter approximate 15 / 20 mm. L. Approximate 32 mm. Ca. 9, 20 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

2099   imageÄußerst dekorative, zierliche Damentaschenuhr mit floralem Dekor der Firma Eusi mit Quartzuhrwerk, versilbert. 20. Jh. Dm. ca. 14/21 mm. L. ca. 35 mm. Ca. 12,15 gr.

Extreme decorative, dainty ladies pocket watch with floral decor of the company Eusi with quartz movement, silver-plated. 20th century diameter approximate 14 / 21 mm. L. Approximate 35 mm. Ca. 12, 15 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €36

Armbanduhren / Wristwatches

Herrenarmbanduhren divers / Various Wristwatches for Men
2100   imageHerrenarmbanduhr, Kienzle 1822 Automatic. Modellnr. V83091142360. Ca. 3,8 x 3,0 cm. Ca. 71,15 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.

Men's wristwatch, Kienzle 1822 Automatic. Model number V83091142360. Ca. 3, 8 x 3, 0 cm. Ca. 71, 15 large movement not tested. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Damenarmbanduhren Gold / Gold Wristwatches for Women
2101   imageDamenarmbanduhr mit Milanaisekettenband. 1960er Jahre. Uhrengehäuse und Uhrenband 585er GG gestempelt. Dm. ca. 14 mm. L. ca. 18,0 cm. Ca. 41,9 gr.

Womens watch with Milanese chain band. 1960er years. Watch case and watch band 585er yellow-gold used. Diameter approximate 14 mm. L. Approximate 18, 0 cm. Ca. 41, 9 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €950

2102   imageZierliche Damenarmbanduhr der Firma Sigena.1960er Jahre. Uhrengehäuse 750er GG, gestempelt. Uhrenband in abweichender Form gestempelt 750er GG, Säuretest positiv. Dm. ca. 13 mm. L. ca. 17,5 cm. Ca.25,9 gr. Ziffernblatt mit Altersspuren.

Dainty womens watch of the company Sigena. 1960er years. Watch case 750er yellow-gold, used. Watch band in different form used 750er yellow-gold, acid test positive. Diameter approximate 13 mm. L. Approximate 17, 5 cm. Ca. 25, 9 large dial with age traces. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €700

2103   imageZierliche Damenarmbanduhr der Firma Dugena. 1960er Jahre. Uhrengehäuse und Armband 585er GG, gestempelt. L. ca. 16,0 cm. Ca. 17,45 gr.

Dainty womens watch of the company Dugena. 1960er years. Watch case and bracelet 585 yellow gold, stamped. L. Approximate 16, 0 cm. Ca. 17, 45 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350