Ohrringe ohne Steinbesatz / Earrings without Gems
2044   imagePaar dekorativer Ohrstecker mit keltisch anmutendem Dekor. 375er GG, gestempelt. Dm. ca. 1,2 cm. Ca. 2,2 gr.

Pair decorative ear studs with Celtic seemingly decor. 375er yellow-gold, used. Diameter approximate 1, 2 cm. Ca. 2, 2 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Armbänder mit Steinbesatz / Gemmed Bracelets
2045   imageArmreif mit Besatz aus facettierten Smaragden, teils wohl synthetisch. 2 Punzen, unleserlich. 585er GG, getestet. 1930er Jahre. Einige Steine best./besch. Dm. ca. 6,2 cm. Ca. 11,30 gr.

Bangle with edging from faceted emeralds, partly seeming synthetic. 2 hallmarks, illegible. 585er yellow-gold, proved. 1930er years. A few stones scuffed / limited. Diameter approximate 6, 2 cm. Ca. 11, 30 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €220.00
2046   imageAußergewöhnliches doppelreihiges Armband aus rechteckigen Ankerketten mit plastischem Blütendekor aller Sichtseiten, das bei normaler Sichtentfernung an Granulationsdekor erinnert. Das zentrale Kreuzknotenmotiv wird von Dekorelementen mit rotem und blauem Farbsteinbesatz flankiert. Mindestens 750er GG, wahrscheinlich höher legiert. Porto, gestempelt. Um 1900. L. ca. 20,0 cm. Ca. 39,80 gr.

Extraordinary two-rowed bracelet from rectangular anchor chain with sculpted floral decor of all visible sides, the by normal sight distance at granulation decor reminded. The central office square knot motif becomes from decorative elements with red and blue colour crystal stones flanked. At least 750er yellow-gold, probable higher alloyed. Postage, used. Around 1900. L. Approximate 20, 0 cm. Ca. 39, 80 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1600

2047   imageDekoratives doppelreihiges gedrehtes Armband mit Besatz aus zwölf Saphiren, nicht getestet. 20. Jh. 750er WG, gestempelt. L. ca. 18,5 cm. Ca. 25,35 gr.

Decorative two-rowed turned bracelet with edging from twelve sapphires, untestet. 20th century 750er WG, used. L. Approximate 18, 5 cm. Ca. 25, 35 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €900

2048   imageExquisites feuervergoldetes Schlangenarmband mit königsblauem Emaille, teilweise berieben. Das hervorgehobene Mittelstück mit Besatz aus zwei tropfenförmigen Edelopalen, ca. 14 x 9 mm, mit Entourage aus Diamantrosen sowie mittig zwei Bögen mit Besatz aus Rubinen, teilweise synthetisch, in verbödeten Fassungen. 585er GG, laut Provenienz, aufgrund der Beschaffenheit des Objektes nicht erneut nachgeprüft. Frankreich. Um 1880. L. ca. 19,5 cm. Ca. 34,30 gr. Provenienz: 1984 erworben bei Anna-Maria Wager, E. Helga Ahrend, München.

Exquisite fire-gilded snake bracelet with royal blue enamel, partial rubbed. The highlighted centerpiece with edging from two drop-shaped precious opals, approximate 14 x 9 mm, with entourage from diamond roses as well centered two sheets with edging from rubies, partial synthetic, in binding versions. 585er yellow-gold, according to provenance, due to the state of the object unrenewed reconsidered. France. Around 1880. L. Approximate 19, 5 cm. Ca. 34, 30 large provenance: 1984 acquired by Anna Mary Wager, E. Helga Ahrend, Munich. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1500

Armbänder ohne Steinbesatz / Bracelets without Gems
2049   imageZeitloses Armband in geometrischem Dekor. 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. 585er GG, gestempelt. L. ca. 19,5 cm. Ca. 52,05 gr. Ein passendes Collier wird ebenfalls in der Auktion angeboten.

Timeless bracelet in geometric decor. 2. Half 20th century 585 yellow gold, stamped. L. Approximate 19, 5 cm. Ca. 52, 05 large a suitable necklace becomes likewise in the auction offered. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1400

2050   imageZeitloses Armband in geometrischem Dekor. 20. Jh. 585er GG, gestempelt. L. ca. 20,0 cm. Ca. 26,15 gr.

Timeless bracelet in geometric decor. 20th century 585 yellow gold, stamped. L. Approximate 20, 0 cm. Ca. 26, 15 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €750

Verkauft für/SOLD for €800.00
Broschen mit Steinbesatz / Gemmed Brooches
2051   imageBrosche im Filigrandekor mit Besatz aus einer Gemme mit Darstellung einer jungen Dame im Profil nach heraldisch links blickend. Die Brosche ist ebenfalls als Kettenanhänger tragbar. 585er GG, gestempelt. Ca. 2,9/3,6/4,5 x 2,2/3,0 cm. Ca. 10,00 gr.

Brooch in the filigree decoration with edging from an intaglio with representation of a young lady in the Profile to heraldic left looking. The brooch is likewise as chain pendant portable. 585 yellow gold, stamped. Ca. 2, 9 / 3, 6 / 4, 5 x 2, 2 / 3, 0 cm. Ca. 10, 00 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

2052   imageDekorative Brosche in Form eines Endlosknotens mit Besatz aus Diamanten, Saphiren und Smaragden. Unpunziert. 750er GG, getestet, Schauseite wohl Platin. 1880-1890. Dm. ca. 3,3 cm. Ca. 9,3 gr. Altersspuren bzw. leicht besch.

Decorative brooch in the form of an endless knot with edging from diamonds, sapphires and emeralds. Unpunched. 750er yellow-gold, proved, front side seeming Platinum. 1880-1890. Diameter approximate 3, 3 cm. Ca. 9, 3 large age traces respectively slightly damaged (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Verkauft für/SOLD for €350.00
2053   imageZauberhafte Brosche in Schleifenform mit Brillantbesatz, aus 21 Brillanten, rückseitig aufgeschlüsselt: 7-0,035 14-0,14 P/1 TW, und anhängendem ovalen facettierten Saphir von ca. 9,0 x 7,0 mm von ca. 1,9 ct., Unikatere Handarbeit eines Goldschmiedemeisters. 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. 585er WG, gestempelt. Ca. 2,3 x 1,5 cm. Ca. 2,5 gr.

Enchanting brooch in loops form with diamonds, from 21 brilliant-cut diamonds, reverse itemized: 7-0, 035 14-0, 14 P / 1 TW, and attaching oval faceted sapphire from approximate 9, 0 x 7, 0 mm from approximate 1, 9 ct, unique handicraft of a master of goldsmith. 2. Half 20th century 585er WG, used. Ca. 2, 3 x 1, 5 cm. Ca. 2, 5 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

2054   imageAparte Bicolorbrosche in Form einer Flachpanzerkette mit Besatz aus acht Brillanten, getestet, mit jeweils einem Durchmesser von ca. 1,0 mm von zusammen ca. 0,032 ct. 750er GG/WG, gestempelt. Meisterpunze, nicht aufgelöst. L. ca. 6 cm. Ca. 8,9 gr.

Aside bicolour brooch in the shape of a flat curb bracelet with edging from eight brilliant-cut diamonds, proved, with in each case a diameter from approximate 1, 0 mm to a total of approximate 0, 032 ct. 750er yellow-gold / WG, used. Masters hallmark, undissolved. L. Approximate 6 cm. Ca. 8, 9 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €320

2055   imageDekorative Brosche in Form einer Blume, die Blütenblätter aus wohl Amethyst, nicht getestet, und der Butzen aus einem Brillanten, getestet, mit einem Durchmesser von ca. 2,0 mm mit ca. 0,03 ct. 20. Jh. 585er GG, gestempelt. Juwelierpunze, nicht aufgelöst. Blüte wohl ersetzt. L. ca. 4,8 cm. Ca. 4,74 gr.

Decorative brooch in the shape of a bloom, the petals from seeming amethyst, untestet, and the hickeys from a brilliant-cut diamonds, proved, with a diameter from approximate 2, 0 mm with approximate 0, 03 ct. 20th century 585 yellow gold, stamped. Jeweler hallmark, undissolved. Bloom seeming replaces. L. Approximate 4, 8 cm. Ca. 4, 74 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €155

Verkauft für/SOLD for €190.00
2056   imageHochwertige und extravagante Brosche in Form eines fein ausgearbeiteten Haselastes mit einem Blatt aus Moosachat und zwei Haselnüssen aus Tigerauge. 585er GG, gestempelt. 20. Jh. Ca. 4,4 x 4,7 cm.

High-value and extravagant brooch in the form of a fine elaborated hazel branch with a page from moss agate and two hazelnuts from tiger's eye. 585 yellow gold, stamped. 20th century Ca. 4, 4 x 4, 7 cm. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €220

Verkauft für/SOLD for €240.00
2057   imageHochwertige und repräsentative Brosche, die ebenfalls als Anhänger tragbar ist, in Form einer Blüte aus wohl Bergkristall mit einem Gynözeum aus einem facettierten wohl Turmalin und Andrözeum aus Gold. 750er GG, gestempelt. 20. Jh. Blütenblätter leicht best. Laut Einlieferer Unikat des Juweliers Roos. Durchmesser ca. 4,1 cm. Ca. 19,35 gr.

High-value and representative brooch, the likewise as pendant portable is, in the shape of a bloom from seeming berg-crystal with a gynoecium from a faceted seeming tourmaline and androecium from Gold. 750er yellow-gold, used. 20th century petals slightly bumped according to consignor unique of the jeweler Roos. Diameter approximate 4, 1 cm. Ca. 19, 35 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €220

2058   imageHochwertige Brosche in Form eines Eichenblattes. Blatt wohl aus Nephrit, Fassung 750er GG, gestempelt. Sehr feine Ausführung. Eine Blattspitze unauffällig besch. 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Länge ca. 8,1 cm. Breite ca. 3,0 cm. Ca. 13,05 gr.

High-value brooch in the form of an oak leaf. Page seeming from nephrite, mount 750er yellow-gold, used. Very fine execution. A leaf tip inconspicuous damaged 2. Half 20th century length approximate 8, 1 cm. Wide approximate 3, 0 cm. Ca. 13, 05 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €220

Verkauft für/SOLD for €220.00
2059   imageDekorative Bicolorschleifenbrosche mit Besatz aus drei Brillanten, getestet, mit jeweils einem Durchmesser von ca. 2,0 mm von zusammen ca. 0,09 ct. und vier Saphiren mit einem Durchmesser von ca. 3,5 bzw. 3,0 bzw. 2,5 mm von zusammen ca. 0,486 ct. Ca. 3,7 x 4,2 cm. Ca. 9,0 gr.

Decorative bicolour loop brooch with edging from three brilliant-cut diamonds, proved, with in each case a diameter from approximate 2, 0 mm to a total of approximate 0, 09 ct. And four sapphires with a diameter from approximate 3, 5 respectively 3, 0 respectively 2, 5 mm to a total of approximate 0, 486 ct. Ca. 3, 7 x 4, 2 cm. Ca. 9, 0 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

2060   imageDekorative Brosche in Form einer Blüte aus Bergkristall, das Innere der Blüte mit einem Besatz aus 13 Diamantsplittern, getestet. Wohl WG, ungestempelt. 20. Jh. Rückseitig unsachgemäß geklebt. Durchmesser ca. 5,0 cm. Ca. 11,25 gr.

Decorative brooch in the shape of a bloom from berg-crystal, the interior of bloom with an edging from 13 diamond chips, proved. Seeming WG, unused. 20th century reverse improper fixed. Diameter approximate 5, 0 cm. Ca. 11, 25 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

2061   imageZierliche Brosche mit floral anmutendem Dekor und Besatz aus einem facettierten wohl Saphir, nicht getestet, mit einem Durchmesser von ca. 2,5 mm. Wohl 1. Hälfte 20. Jh. 585er RG, gestempelt. Brosche leicht angelaufen. Ca. 4,6 x 0,4 cm. Ca. 2,25 gr.

Dainty brooch with floral seemingly decor and edging from a faceted seeming sapphire, untestet, with a diameter from approximate 2, 5 mm. Seeming 1. Half 20th century 585er RG, used. Brooch slightly tarnished. Ca. 4, 6 x 0, 4 cm. Ca. 2, 25 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Broschen ohne Steinbesatz / Brooches without Gems
2062   imageAls Brosche gefasster Sovereign aus dem Jahr 1965 in Fassung mit geometrischem Dekor. Fassung 750er GG, gestempelt. Wohl 1970er Jahre. Dm. ca. 31 mm. Ca.13,40 gr. (Ca. 11,78 gr. fein)

As brooch collected sovereign from the year 1965 in mount with geometric decor. Mount 750er yellow-gold, used. Seeming 1970er years. Diameter approximate 31 mm. Ca. 13, 40 large (Ca. 11, 78 large fine) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Verkauft für/SOLD for €500.00

Silberschmuck / Silver Jewellery

Ketten mit Steinbesatz / Gemmed Necklaces
2063   imageZeitloser Anhänger mit Besatz aus einem ovalen Granatcabochon, ca. 6 x 5 mm, der Firma Campur in Originalverpackung. 925er Sterling Silber, vergoldet. L. ca. 15 mm. Neupreis: 24 Ç

Timeless pendant with edging from an oval garnet cabochon, approximate 6 x 5 mm, of the company Campur in original packaging. 925er sterling silver, gold plated. L. Approximate 15 mm. Original price: 24 Ç (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10