7002 nh 132/77 1934 - 1944, alle vier S,tze Partei und Beh"rdendienstmarken, postfrisch, komplett, Mi. 295.-

1934 - 1944, all fours sets faction and government services stamp, mint never hinged, complete, Michel 295.- (132/77)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Verkauft für/SOLD for €75.00
Deutsches Reich POL-Lochungen / POL-Lochung German Reich
7003 og 22 Werte ex Mi.-Nr. 467 - 543 mit POL-Lochung, dabei u. a. 20 Pfg, 25 Pfg und 40 Pfg Wagner, Erhaltung ungebraucht - teils etwas unterschiedlich.

22 values ex Michel-no. 467 - 543 with Pole punching, as well among others 20 Pfg, 25 Pfg and 40 Pfg Wagner, condition unused - partly in mixed condition.

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Verkauft für/SOLD for €22.00
Deutsches Reich Zusammendrucke / Se-tenants
7004 used/on cover 1911 - 1944, gestempelte Sammlung mit besseren Kombinationen, Briefen und Karten auf selbstgestalteten Bl,ttern im Album, Bestandsliste beliegend. (alter Ausruf 1000)

1911 - 1944, cancelled collection with useful combinations, covers and cards on self-formed pages in the album, inventory listing enclosed. (former starting price 1000)

Startgebot/Start Bid €800

Verkauft für/SOLD for €900.00
7005 nh/og Markenheftchen und Zusammendrucke, **/gestempelt Sammlung, u. a. MH 37.4 und MH 39.5, H-Bl,tter 1IaB und 56A, bitte eingehend besichtigen!

Stamp booklet and se-tenants, ** / used collection, among others MH 37.4 and MH 39.5, stamp booklet panes 1 Ia B and 56 A, please check carefully! Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Verkauft für/SOLD for €500.00
7006 og 1925 - 1932, guter ungebrauchter Posten meist verschiedener, oft besserer Kombinationen, wie W 23, 25, S 37, 62, 84 etc., Mi. ca. 1.100.-

1925 - 1932, good unused lot mostly different, often better combinations, like W 23, 25, S 37, 62, 84 and so on, Michel approximate 1.100.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €100.00
Deutsches Reich Ganzsachen / Postal Stationary German Reich
7007 on cover Deutsches Reich Ganzsachen, Posten von rd.200 Stück, vieles mit Zufrankatur. Dabei viele Auslandsverwendung.

German Reich postal stationery, lot of approximately 200 piece, many with additional franking. Many foreign country use. Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

7008 on cover Deutsches Reich Ganzsachen und Privatganzsachen, Posten von 115 Stück im Karton, dabei viele seltene und bessere Ausgaben. (alter Ausruf 500)

German Reich postal stationery and private postal stationery, lot from 115 pieces in the box, many scarce and better issues. (former starting price 500) Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

7009 nh P1/123 Postkarten P1-3 und ex P57X+Y bis P123, insgesamt 61 verschiedene, tadellos postfrisch, auf Albenbl,ttern, Mi. 497,75

Postcards P1-3 and ex P57 X+Y to P123, in total 61 various, in perfect condition mint never hinged, mounted on pages, Michel 497, 75 (P1/123)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €130.00
7010 nh P259/RP26 Postkarten P 259-78 mit allen Motiven (264/1-8, 274/1-5, 278/1-5), P II, P 279-84, 285-86/1-6, 287-90, 291abc, 292-97 mit allen a+b, 298-309 mit allen I+II, a+b, allen Motiven, 309I, 310-12/01-09, 313IIa+b, 314Ia+IIa+IIb und RP 26 tadellos postfrisch im Lindner-Falzlosalbum, Mi. 1008,50

Postcards P 259-78 with all subjects (264 / 1-8, 274 / 1-5, 278 / 1-5), P II, P 279-84, 285-86 / 1-6, 287-90, 291 abc, 292-97 with all a+b, 298-309 with all I+II, a+b, all subjects, 309 I, 310-12 / 01-09, 313 IIa+b, 314 Ia+IIa+IIb and RP 26 in perfect condition mint never hinged in the Lindner hingeless album, Michel 1008, 50 (P259/RP26)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

7011 nh K23/RP22 Kartenbrief K 23, Postkarten P 140- 153 mit allen I+II,a+b, P I, Rohrpostumschl,ge RU 10+11 und Rohrpostkarten RP 21-22 tadellos postfrisch auf Albenbl,ttern, Mi. 289,75

Letter-card K 23, postcards P 140- 153 with all I+II, a+b, P I, pneumatic tube envelopes RU 10+11 and pneumatic postcards RP 21-22 in perfect condition mint never hinged mounted on pages, Michel 289, 75 (K23/RP22)

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

Verkauft für/SOLD for €90.00
7012 nh RP9,13/20 AU Rohrpostkarten RP 9 und RP 13-20, sowie Postanweisungsumschl,ge AU 47, 48 hell- und dunkelgelb, 49, 50 blau und violettblau, 51 tadellos postfrisch auf Albenbl,ttern, Mi. 266.-

Pneumatic postcards RP 9 and RP 13-20, as well money order envelopes AU 47, 48 pale and dark yellow, 49, 50 blue and violet blue, 51 in perfect condition mint never hinged mounted on pages, Michel 266.- (RP9,13/20 AU)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €80.00
7013 nh P115,124/39 Postkarten P 115 und P 124-39 sowie Kartenbriefe K19 und K20 tadellos postfrisch überkomplett auf Albenbl,ttern mit P 128I/01+02,II, 130/01+02, 132II/01+02,133I/01+02, 133II/01+02, 134I/02, 134II/02, 135I/02, Mi. 197,25

Postcards P 115 and P 124-39 as well letter-cards K19 and K20 in perfect condition mint never hinged more then complete mounted on pages with P 128 I / 01+02, II, 130 / 01+02, 132 II / 01+02, 133 I / 01+02, 133 II / 01+02, 134 I / 02, 134 II / 02, 135 I / 02, Michel 197, 25 (P115,124/39)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €65.00
7014 nh P185/215 Postkarten P 185-92, 201-04I+II, Rohrpostkarte RP 24 und Postkarten P 206Ia - 215 tadellos postfrisch auf Albenbl,ttern, Mi. 352.-

Postcards P 185-92, 201-04 I+II, pneumatic tube postcard RP 24 and postcards P 206 Ia - 215 in perfect condition mint never hinged mounted on pages, Michel 352.- (P185/215)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Privatpost / Private Post
7015 og/used 1875 - 1899, ungebrauchte und gestempelte, gemischt geführte, Sammlung im sprechenden Behrens-Album "Die Geschichte der deutschen Lokalmarke", bis auf einen Wert (Sachsen) komplett, interessante und nicht h,ufig angebotene Sammlung (alter Ausruf 200)

1875 - 1899, unused and cancelled, mixed led, collection in the speaking Behrens Album \"the history of the German local stamp\", except for a value (Saxony) complete, interesting and rare offered collection (former starting price 200) Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €130.00

Flugpost/Zeppelinpost / Air Mail / Zeppelin Mail

Deutsches Reich Segelflugpost / Glide Airmail German Reich
7016 on cover 1923 - 1939, ca. 65 Briefe und Karten D. Reich und Österreich mit vielen verschiedenen Belegen, SST, Priva-Ganzsachenkarten und Besonderheiten, dabei bessere Frankaturen, Österreich mit Zuleitungen und besseren Stempeln, durchgehend gute Erhaltung

1923 - 1939, approximate 65 covers and cards D. Reich and Austria with many different documents, special cancellation, Priva postal stationery postcards and special feature, as well better frankings, Austria with incoming lines and better cancellations, going through good condition Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €750

Propaganda II. Weltkrieg / Propaganda WWII/Vignettes

Vignetten / Vignettes
7017   1920 - 1939 (ca.), interessante Sammlung mit 170 Werbe-Spenden- und Sammel-Vignetten, sowie Werbepreisschildern zum Thema Fotografie, Film und Lichtspielh,user. dazwischen einige Sammelbilder und Notgeldscheine aus den 20er Jahren.

1920 - 1939 (approximate. ), interesting collection with 170 promotional donate and collection vignettes, as well advertising price tags on the subject of photograph, film and movie theaters. In between a few collectable pictures and provisional cash notes from the 20s years. Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €100.00
Propagandakarten Ansichten / Propaganda Cards Views
7018 on cover PLZ 8100 - 8890, ab 1897, alter Bestand mit ca. 700 kleinformatigen Ansichtskarten, grob nach alter Postleitzahl sortiert, dabei einige Lithos u.a. " Gruá aus ... " - Karten, alle Karten mit DM - Auszeichnung und oftmals in Hüllen, Fundgrube! (alter Ausruf 250)

Postcode 8100 - 8890, from 1897, old inventory with approximate 700 small-format picture postcards, coarse according to seniority zip code sorted, as well a few lithographies among others\" greatings from. \" - cards, all cards with DM - award and often in covers, treasure trove! (former starting price 250) Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €230.00

Deutsche Kolonien/Auslandspost / German Colonies / P.O.'s

Deutsche Auslandspostämter / German Post offices abroad
7019 on piece Deutsche Post in Marokko, 12 ausgesucht sch"ne Briefstücke, Mi./Arge 400.-

German post in Morocco, 12 selected nice letter pieces, Michel / study group 400.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

7020 on piece Deutsche Post in China und Deutsche Post in der Türkei, 35 sch"ne Briefstücke, Mi./Arge 500.-

German post offices in China and German post offices in the Turkish Empire, 35 nice letter pieces, Michel / study group 500.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
Deutsche Kolonien und Auslandspostämter / German Colonies/P.O's
7021 used/on piece China - Togo, gestempelte Sammlung mit u.a. China Mi.-Nr. 1 II e, P VI c, Marokko Mi.-Nr. 8-19 II, Türkei Mi.-Nr. 12-23 II, Kamerun Mi.-Nr. 25 (Eckfehler), Karolinen Mi.-Nr. 1 I, 6 I, Kiautschou 26 A, Marianen Mi.-Nr. 2 I, 5 I (Stempel Sorte II), 6 I (Stempel Sorte II) etc., Wuga III-V ungebraucht, dazu Britische Besetzung auch meist ungebraucht, vieles gepr. mit sechs Fotoattesten und einem Fotobefund.

China - Togo, cancelled collection with among others China Michel-no. 1 II e, P VI c, Morocco Michel-no. 8-19 II, Turkey Michel-no. 12-23 II, Cameroon Michel-no. 25 (corner fault), Karolinen Michel-no. 1 I, 6 I, Kiautschou 26 A, the Mariana Islands Michel-no. 2 I, 5 I (stamp type II), 6 I (stamp type II) and so on, Wuga III-V unused, in addition to it British occupation also mostly unused, many expertized with six photo certificates and a photo expertize. Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €8000

Verkauft für/SOLD for €11,500.00
7022 nh/og China - Togo, postfrische und ungebrauchte Sammlung mit u.a. China Mi.-Nr. 1 II e, 7 II, Marokko Mi.-Nr. VII, 16 II, 19 II, Türkei Mi.-nr. 3 a, 3 b, I-V, DSWA Mi.-Nr. I/II, Karolinen Mi.-Nr. 1 I, 6 I, Marianen Mi.-Nr. 6 I, Marshall-Inseln Mi.-Nr. 1 I u, 2 I u, 4 I u, 1 B etc., etliches geprüft mit zehn Fotoattesten.

China - Togo, mint never hinged and mint collection with among others China Michel-no. 1 II e, 7 II, Morocco Michel-no. VII, 16 II, 19 II, Turkey Michel number. 3 a, 3 b, I-V, DSWA Michel-no. I / II, Karolinen Michel-no. 1 I, 6 I, the Mariana Islands Michel-no. 6 I, Marshall Islands Michel-no. 1 I u, 2 I u, 4 I u, 1 B and so on, some expertized with ten photo certificates. Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €5000

Verkauft für/SOLD for €8,000.00
7023   China-Togo, reichhaltige, o/**/* Sammlung im Leuchtturm-Vordruckalbum mit Vorl,ufern, Briefen und Karten/Ganzsachen interessant zusammengetragen. Die Sammlung ist in den Hauptnummern recht vollst,ndig, dabei u.a. DP China: 15/27, 28/37, 38/47, Marokko: Mi. 7/19, 21/33, 34/44, Türkei: Mi. 24/35, DOA: Mi. 1/39, DSW: 11/23, und alle weiteren 3 Pf. - 5 Mark Kaiseryacht-Ausgaben der übrigen Kolonien, einiges BPP-geprüft bzw. signiert, hoher Katalogwert.

China Togo, extensive o / * / ** collection in the Lighthouse illustrated album with forerunner, covers and cards / postal stationery interesting formed. The collection is in the number of a major listing in fact complete, as well among others DP China 15 / 27, 28 / 37, 38 / 47, Morocco Michel 7 / 19, 21 / 33, 34 / 44, Turkey Michel 24 / 35, DOA Michel 1 / 39, DSW 11 / 23, and all further 3 Pf. - 5 Mark imperial yacht issues the remaining colonies, some BPP-expertized respectively signed, high catalog value. Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €1300

Verkauft für/SOLD for €2,900.00
7024   China - Togo, gestempelte Sammlung auf Einsteckseiten, gut besetzt mit u.a. DOA Mi. 1/37 und Mi. 39B, DSW Mi. 11/23, weitere gut Mittelwerte aller Kolonien, dazu einige Vorl,ufer, GRI-Aufdrucke und 8 GS/Ansichtskarten, teils geprüft, die Qualit,t stimmt, Mi. ca. 4.000.-

China - Togo, cancelled collection on stock pages, well-staffed with among others DOA Michel 1 / 37 and Michel 39 B, DSW Michel 11 / 23, further good mean value of all colonies, in addition to it a few forerunner, GRI overprints and 8 postal stationery / picture postcards, partly expertized, the quality agrees, Michel approximate 4.000.- Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Verkauft für/SOLD for €540.00
7025 on cover 21 ungebrauchte Bildpostkarten der Marshall-Inseln aus der deutschen Kolonialzeit, teils farbig oder Lithografien, meist gute bis sehr gute Erhaltung, selten angeboten !

21 unused picture postcards the Marshall Islands from of the German colonial era, partly coloured or lithographies, mostly good to excellent condition, rare offered! Photos of this collection

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

7026 nh/used Sammlung von 80 Ganzsachen in postfrischer und gestempelter Erhaltung ( teils Bedarf ), günstig gerufen.

Collection from 80 postal stationery in mint never hinged and cancelled condition ( partly commercial usage), favorable called.

Startgebot/Start Bid €300