981   imageDaintier child finger ring with decorative claded red faceted edging. 20th century ring size: Germany: 42; USA / Canada: 2.2; Great Britain: D2; France: 2. Ca. 0, 92 large

Zierlicher Kinderfingerring mit dekorativ umkränztem roten facettierten Besatz. 20. Jh. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 42; USA/Kanada: 2.2; Großbritannien: D2; Frankreich: 2. Ca. 0,92 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

982   imageDaintier child finger ring with red faceted edging. 20th century 835er silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 41; USA / Canada: 1.8; Great Britain: D; France: 1. Ca. 1, 08 large

Zierlicher Kinderfingerring mit rotem facettierten Besatz. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 41; USA/Kanada: 1.8; Großbritannien: D; Frankreich: 1. Ca. 1,08 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Gemmed Necklaces / Ketten mit Steinbesatz
983   imageRepresentative Rivi+ñre collier, so-called "Traveller jewelry", with rhinestone trimming with in each case a diameter from approximate 3, 0 mm and high-value safety closure. 925er sterling silver, used. 20th century L. Approximate 54, 5 cm. Approximate. 26, 57 large

Repräsentatives Rivièrecollier, sogenannter "Travellerschmuck", mit Straßsteinbesatz mit jeweils einem Durchmesser von ca. 3,0 mm und hochwertigem Sicherheitsverschluß. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. 20. Jh. L. ca. 54,5 cm. Ca-. 26,57 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

984   imageRepresentative ladies curb necklace with edging from three faceted oval shells from approximate 7, 0 x 5, 5 mm. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Gold plated. Slight use- and age traces, middle brown shrimp with tear. L. Approximate 42, 5 cm. Ca. 29, 96 large

Repräsentative Damenpanzerhalskette mit Besatz aus drei facettierte ovalen Granaten von ca. 7,0 x 5,5 mm. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Vergoldet. Leichte Gebrauchs- und Altersspuren, mittlerer Granat mit Riß. L. ca. 42,5 cm. Ca. 29,96 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

985   imageLadies curb necklace with a round pendant in eggshell colours with three Heart, two Stars and a peace sign with rhinestone trimming. 21. Jh. Chain and pendant 925er sterling silver, used. Pendant diameter approximate 2, 5 cm. L. Of the chain approximate 49, 0 cm. Ca. 28, 43 large

Damenpanzerhalskette mit rundem Anhänger in eierschalenfarben mit drei Herzen, zwei Sternen und einem Peacezeichen mit Straßsteinbesatz. 21. Jh. Kette und Anhänger 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Anhänger Dm. ca. 2,5 cm. L. der Kette ca. 49,0 cm. Ca. 28,43 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

986   imageDecorative ladies Tanda necklace with geometric pendant with edging from mother-of-pearl and rhinestones. 21. Jh. Chain and pendant 925er sterling silver, used. Pendant designates "B", seeming Betty Barclay. L. Of the chain approximate 43, 5 cm. Pendant approximate 3, 0 x 1, 2 cm. Ca. 14, 45 large

Dekorative Damentondahalskette mit geometrischem Anhänger mit Besatz aus Perlmutt und Straßsteinen. 21. Jh. Kette und Anhänger 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Anhänger bez. "B", wohl Betty Barclay. L. der Kette ca. 43,5 cm. Anhänger ca. 3,0 x 1,2 cm. Ca. 14,45 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

987   imageChain pendant with a serpentine cabochon, untestet, 20th century, silver, proved. Ca. 2, 2 / 3, 2 x 1, 8 cm. Ca. 5, 99 large

Kettenanhänger mit einem Serpentincabochon, nicht getestet, 20. Jh., Silber, getestet. Ca. 2,2/3,2 x 1,8 cm. Ca. 5,99 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

988   imageDelicate women half Tonda necklace with curved round pendant with rhinestone trimming in the course of from black over grey to white. 21. Jh. Chain and pendant 925er sterling silver, used. Pendant of the company Manguun, designates "manguun". Pendant diameter approximate 2, 2 cm. L. Of the chain approximate 44, 5 cm. Ca. 9, 14 large

Zierlichen Damenhalbtondahalskette mit geschwungenem runden Anhänger mit Straßsteinbesatz im Verlauf von schwarz über grau bis weiß. 21. Jh. Kette und Anhänger 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Anhänger der Firma Manguun, bez. "manguun". Anhänger Dm. ca. 2,2 cm. L. der Kette ca. 44,5 cm. Ca. 9,14 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

989   imageDainty rode with ornamental round pendant with central rhinestone trimming. Chain 925er sterling silver, used, rose gold-plated. 20th century Dm. Of the pendant approximate 1, 1 cm. L. Of the chain approximate 46, 0 cm. Ca. 5, 39 large

Zierliche Ankerkette mit ornamentalem runden Anhänger mit zentralem Straßbesatz. Kette 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt, rosevergoldet. 20. Jh. Dm. des Anhängers ca. 1,1 cm. L. der Kette ca. 46,0 cm. Ca. 5,39 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

990   imageDecorative chain pendant with coral patches. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Ca. 4, 9 / 3, 5 x 2, 5 cm. Ca. 11, 42 large

Dekorativer Kettenanhänger mit Korallenbesatz. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ca. 4,9/3,5 x 2,5 cm. Ca. 11,42 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Verkauft für/SOLD for €15.00
991   imageRode with two pendants. 20th century all 925er sterling silver, used. L. Of the chain approximate 43, 0 cm. Ca. 18, 00 large

Ankerkette mit zwei Anhängern. 20. Jh. Alles 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. L. der Kette ca. 43,0 cm. Ca. 18,00 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Necklaces without Gems / Ketten ohne Steinbesatz
992   imageTimeless unisex snake necklace with extension-chain. 20th century both 925er sterling silver, used. L. Of the chain approximate 47, 0 / 53, 5 cm. Ca. 35, 05 large

Zeitlose Unisexschlangenhalskette mit Verlängerungskettchen. 20. Jh. Beides 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. L. der Kette ca. 47,0/53,5 cm. Ca. 35,05gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Verkauft für/SOLD for €35.00
993   imageDainty women necklace in the shape of a squeezed rode. 925er sterling silver, used. 20th century L. Approximate 59, 0 cm. Ca. 4, 48 large

Zierliche Damenhalskette in Form einer gedrückten Ankerkette. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. 20. Jh. L. ca. 59,0 cm. Ca. 4,48 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

994   imageLadies necklace. Silver, proved. 20th century L. Approximate 49, 0 cm. Ca. 5, 86 large

Damenerbshalskette. Silber, getestet. 20. Jh. L. ca. 49,0 cm. Ca. 5,86 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

995   imageDainty S ladies curb necklace with a round pendant with representation of the so-called "Rafael Engels" in the relief. Pendant 800er silver, used. Chain silver, proved. L. Of the chain approximate 48, 0 cm. Dm. Of the pendant approximate 1, 5 cm. Ca. 4, 14 large

Zierliche S-Panzerdamenhalskette mit rundem Anhänger mit Darstellung des sogenannten "Rafael-Engels" im Relief. Anhänger 800er Silber, gestempelt. Kette Silber, getestet. L. der Kette ca. 48,0 cm. Dm. des Anhängers ca. 1,5 cm. Ca. 4,14 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Verkauft für/SOLD for €15.00
996   imageFlat curb bracelet. 925er sterling silver, used. 20th century L. Approximate 52, 0 cm. Ca. 14, 22 large

Flachpanzerhalskette. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. 20. Jh. L. ca. 52,0 cm. Ca. 14,22 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Verkauft für/SOLD for €15.00
997   imageDainty ladies flat curb bracelet. 835er silver, used. 20th century L. Approximate 44, 0 cm. Ca. 2, 09 large

Zierliche Damenflachpanzerhalskette. 835er Silber, gestempelt. 20. Jh. L. ca. 44,0 cm. Ca. 2,09 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

998   imageDainty ladies curb necklace made of silver. 800er silver, used. 20th century L. Approximate 42, 0 cm. Ca. 2, 30 large

Zierliche Damenpanzerhalskette aus Silber. 800er Silber, gestempelt. 20. Jh. L. ca. 42,0 cm. Ca. 2,30 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

999   imageLange rode with a large pendant with attaching "I" and three smaller pendants in the form of a Cross, of a Key and of a hairdressing sets of the company Thomas Sabo, all designates 21. Jh. 925er sterling silver, used. L. Approximate 90, 0 cm. Ca. 18, 45 large

Lange Ankerkette mit einem großen Anhänger mit anhängendem "I" und drei kleineren Anhängern in Form eines Kreuzes, eines Schlüssels und eines Friseursets der Firma Thomas Sabo, alles bez. 21. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. L. ca. 90,0 cm. Ca. 18,45 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Verkauft für/SOLD for €15.00
1000   imageVenetian ladies necklace with unusual pillbox as chain pendant with decor the so-called Aesculapian snake with shell on (pharmacy emblem). 20th century chain 925er sterling silver, used. Pendant 835er silver, used. Pendant approximate 2, 5 x 2, 5 cm. L. Of the chain approximate 49, 0 cm. Ca. 13, 32 large

Venezianerdamenhalskette mit ungewönlichem Pillendöschen als Kettenanhänger mit Dekor der sogenannten Aesculapschlange mit Schale (Apothekenemblem). 20. Jh. Kette 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Anhänger 835er Silber, gestempelt. Anhänger ca. 2,5 x 2,5 cm. L. der Kette ca. 49,0 cm. Ca. 13,32 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Verkauft für/SOLD for €15.00
1001   imageDecorative chain pendant on form of the supplemented Quendale Ornamentes, of the company Shettland Jewellery, Shettland islands, Scotland. 20th century 925er sterling silver. Diameter approximate 1, 5 cm. Ca. 1, 22 large

Dekorativer Kettenanhänger in Form des ergänzten Quendale Ornamentes, der Firma Shettland Jewellery, Shettland Inseln, Schottland. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber. Dm. ca. 1,5 cm. Ca. 1,22 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

1002   imageDecorative chain pendant in the form of a Burrian Cross of the company Ola Gorie, Orkney, Scotland. 20th century 925er sterling silver. Ca. 1, 8 / 2, 4 x 1, 8 cm. Ca. 1, 78 large

Dekorativer Kettenanhänger in Form eines Burrian Kreuzes der Firma Ola Gorie, Orkney, Schottland. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber. Ca. 1,8/2,4 x 1,8 cm. Ca. 1,78 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

1003   imageChain pendant in the form of a Latin Cross. 20th century 835er silver, used. Ca. 2, 3 / 2, 6 x 1, 5 cm. Ca. 0, 95 large

Kettenanhänger in Form eines lateinischen Kreuzes. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Ca. 2,3/2,6 x 1,5 cm. Ca. 0,95 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

1004   imagePendant in the form of a cross of honor made of silver. Sterling standard, used. Birmingham, used. 1904-05, used. Sydenham Brothers, used. A corner slightly bent. Diameter approximate 3, 4 cm. Ca. 11, 43 large

Anhänger in Form eines Ehrenkreuzes aus Silber. Sterling Standard, gestempelt. Birmingham, gestempelt. 1904-05, gestempelt. Sydenham Brothers, gestempelt. Eine Ecke leicht verbogen. Dm. ca. 3,4 cm. Ca. 11,43 gr. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

1005   imageMixed lot composed of one chain with cross pendant of the company esprit, 925er sterling silver, both used, a pendant in the form of a Latin Cross with central rhinestone trimming, designates "sterling", "WEST BERLIN" and "A201443", two pendants in the form of a Greek Cross with central rhinestone trimming, two badges with decor in the form of a double cross and two pendant in the form of an enameled lucky pigs, designates 835er silver.

Konvolut bestehend aus einer Kette mit Kreuzanhänger der Firma Esprit, 925er Sterling Silber, beides gestempelt, einem Anhänger in Form eines lateinischen Kreuzes mit zentralem Straßbesatz, bez. "STERLING", "WEST BERLIN" und "A201443", zwei Anhängern in Form eines griechischen Kreuzes mit zentralem Straßbesatz, zwei Plaketten mit Dekor in Form eines Doppelkreuzes und zwei Anhänger in Form eines emaillierten Glücksschweins, bez. 835er Silber. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10