Back to Italy, Italian States and Colonies

Records 1 to 7 of 7

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 172

Italy, Italian States and Colonies
Italy / Italien

image Sale No: 172
Lot No:8975
Cat No:494/513

Medal for bravery, 20 values complete, mint never hinged, Michel 550,- (494/513)
Tapferkeitsmedaille, 20 Werte kpl., postfrisch, Mi. 550,- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-11-2020, 07:00:00 EST

image Sale No: 172
Lot No:8976
Cat No:494/513

1934, 10 Cent-4, 50 liras medal for bravery, 20 works complete unused. (494/513)
1934, 10 Cent-4,50 Lire Tapferkeitsmedaille, 20 Werke komplett ungebraucht. (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 172
Lot No:8979
Cat No:706/14

1 - 50 L. Airmail complete mint never hinged in block of four, Michel 240.- (706/14)
1 - 50 L. Flugpost komplett postfrisch in 4er-Blocks, Mi. 240.- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 172
Lot No:8989
Cat No:791/92

20 and 55 L. UNESCO, mint never hinged block of four, Michel 320.- (791/92)
20 u. 55 L. UNESCO, postfrische 4er-Blocks, Mi. 320.- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 172
Lot No:8997
Cat No:837/38

20 and 55 L. Abbey Monte Cassino, mint never hinged block of four, Michel 400.- (837/38)
20 u. 55L. Kloster Monte Cassino, postfrische 4er-Blocks, Mi. 400.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 172
Lot No:10282
Symbol:*/o

1862 - 1974, unused and cancelled collection. Rich collection with many good values and sets, in addition to it +äg+ñi islands, international post offices abroad and so on. Photos of this collection
1862 - 1974, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Sammlung. Reichhaltige Sammlung mit vielen guten Werten und Sätzen, dazu Ägäische Inseln, Auslandspostämter etc.

Sold...EUR 580.00

Sold For 580

Italy Postage / Italien Portomarken

image Sale No: 172
Lot No:9006
Symbol:BF
Cat No:5,6(2)By49

5 C. With 2 time 10 C. For postage due on cover (without flap) with Bavaria 10 Pfg from "Munich 14 May 85" to Rome (5,6(2)By49)
5 C. mit 2mal 10 C. für Nachporto auf Brief (ohne Klappe) mit Bayern 10 Pfg von "MÜNCHEN 14 MAI 85" nach Rom (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 18.00
Sold...EUR 18.00

Sold For 18