Sale No: 178
Lot No:1
Beachtenswerter Bicolor-Brillantring für Herren der Firma Gerhard D. Wempe KG. 750er WG und GG, gestempelt. Gestempelt "Wempe". Ca. 1,1 ct. Diamant, getestet. Ringgr"áe: Deutschland: 62; USA/Kanada: 9,9 (9-); Groábritannien: T2; Frankreich: 22. Ca. 13,80 gr. (alter Ausruf 7000)More remarkable Bicolor brilliant ring for gentlemen of the company Gerhard D. Wempe KG. 750er WG and yellow-gold, used. Used "Wempe". Ca. 1, 1 ct. Diamond, proved. Ring size: Germany: 62; USA / Canada: 9, 9 (9-) ; Great Britain: T2; France: 22. Ca. 13, 80 large (former starting price 7000) (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 5,000.00
Sold...EUR 4,500.00
Closed..Jan-22-2021, 06:28:19 EST
Sold For 4500