Worldwide Stamps and Covers Jugoslawien / Jugoslavia
Sale No: 178
Lot No:9312
1981 - 1985, umfangreicher postfrischer Lagerbestand, fast alles vier- bis sechsfach vorhanden, nur komplette Ausgaben und Blocks, Mi. 660.-
1981 - 1985, extensive mint never hinged inventory, almost everything four to sextuple is existing, only complete issues and souvenir sheets, Michel 660.-
Closed..Jan-24-2021, 23:59:59 EST
Sale No: 178
Lot No:9313
Symbol:**/o
1975 - 1981, sehr gut besetzter Lagerbestand, die meisten Ausgaben sind vierfach postfrisch und einmal gestempelt vorhanden, Mi. 550.-
1975 - 1981, excellent more occupied inventory, most issues are fourfold mint never hinged and once used is existing, Michel 550.-