2 Mark, 1877, Ludwig III., edge nick, s. (J. 66) 2 Mark, 1877, Ludwig III., Randfehler, s. (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Mar-13-2020, 06:00:00 EST
Sale No: 173
Lot No:222
Symbol:s-ss
Cat No:J. 67
5 Mark, 1876, Ludwig III., small edge nick, s-ss (J. 67) 5 Mark, 1876, Ludwig III., kl. Rf., s-ss (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 173
Lot No:223
Symbol:vz
Cat No:J. 75
5 Mark, 1904, Ernst Ludwig, to the 400. Birthday Philipps of the magnanimous, slightly rubbed, extremley fine (J. 75) 5 Mark, 1904, Ernst Ludwig, zum 400. Geburtstag Philipps des Großmütigen, leicht berieben, vz. (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 173
Lot No:246
Symbol:vz
Cat No:J. 218
5 Mark, 1877, Ludwig IV., small edge nick, extremley fine (J. 218) 5 Mark, 1877, Ludwig IV., kl. Rf., vz. (Image 1)(Image)