Sale No: 383
Lot No:10090
Symbol:Postf
1995/99, mint never hinged stock (few used), many in sheets, plus souvenir sheets
1995/99, postfrischer Bestand (wenige gestempelt), vielfach in Bogen, dazu Blocks (Image)
Closed..Mar-19-2024, 23:59:00 EST