Estate\Nachlass continued...
97N rack imageEstate - with a rich inventory of collections and lots in 19 albums and stock books accommodated, as well further material in boxes. As well Federal Republic of Germany with all first issues including posthorn set, Berlin with all first issues including monetary sovenier sheet, partly expertized Schlegel BPP, Austria from 1945 represented strongly including the Grazer overprints, German Reich and much further material. Favorable opportunity!

NACHLASS - mit einem reichhaltigen Bestand Sammlungen und Partien in 19 Alben und Einsteckbüchern untergebracht, sowie weiteres Material in Schachteln. Dabei Bund mit allen Anfangsausgaben inklusive Posthornsatz, Berlin mit allen Anfangsausgaben inklusive Währungsblock, teils geprüft Schlegel BPP, Österreich ab 1945 stark besetzt inklusive den Grazer-Aufdrucken, Deutsches Reich und viel weiteres Material. Günstige Gelegenheit!

Start Bid €1500

Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
99J rack imageEstate - with a rich inventory of collections and lots of different areas. As well a very nice and rich collection Austria mint never hinged from 1945 including the Renner-sheetlet, as well of the rare not issued set \"flash and mask\", furthermore France, Germany and so on. Favorable valued!

NACHLASS - mit einem reichhaltigen Bestand Sammlungen und Partien verschiedener Gebiete. Dabei eine sehr schöne und gehaltvolle Sammlung Österreich postfr. ab 1945 inklusive den Renner-Kleinbogen, sowie der seltenen unverausgabten Serie "BLITZ UND MASKE", desweiteren Frankreich, Deutschland usw. Günstig bewertet! (imagea) image

Start Bid €2500

SOLD for €2,250.00
Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
462 Regal imageEstate - with an extensive inventory collections and lots in 70 volumes accommodated. As well Soviet Zone and German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) including special stamp booklets, Federal Republic of Germany with good beginning valued, Berlin, philatelic-numismatic covers, a nice collection olympic games 1980 from the subscription supply and so on. Perfect for liquidation!

NACHLASS - mit einem umfangreichen Bestand Sammlungen und Partien in 70 Bänden untergebracht. Dabei SBZ und DDR inklusive Sondermarkenheftchen, Bund mit guten Anfangswerten, Berlin, Numisbriefe, eine schöne Kollektion Olympische Spiele 1980 aus dem Abobezug usw. Ideal zur Auflösung!

Start Bid €1000

Closing..Feb-14, 11:59 PM
3333 rack imageEstate - with an interesting inventory collections and lots in 21 albums and stock books accommodated. As well two thick old Schaubek albums with issues of different countries, a mint never hinged collection Federal Republic of Germany with all beginning valued including posthorn set, Berlin with good first issues, Soviet Zone / German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) with good issues, partly twice collected, with also the bridge building souvenir sheet, Marx souvenir sheet and lots of further material. Favorable valued!

NACHLASS - mit einem interessanten Bestand Sammlungen und Partien in 21 Alben und Einsteckbüchern untergebracht. Dabei zwei dicke alte Schaubek-Alben mit Ausgaben verschiedener Länder, eine postfr. Sammlung Bund mit allen Anfangswerten inklusive Posthornsatz, Berlin mit guten Anfangsausgaben, SBZ/DDR mit guten Ausgaben, teils doppelt geführt, dabei auch der Brückenbau-Block, Marx-Blocks und sehr viel weiteres Material. Günstig bewertet!

Start Bid €1500

SOLD for €1,350.00
Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
3335 on coverusedxeF Estate - extensive estate with collections and lots in 68 albums and stock books accommodated. As well issues of most diverse countries with a lot of Germany and Europe. Interesting and extensive treasure trove!

NACHLASS - umfangreicher Nachlass mit Sammlungen und Partien in 68 Alben und Einsteckbüchern untergebracht. Dabei Ausgaben verschiedenster Länder mit viel Deutschland und Europa. Interessante und reichhaltige Fundgrube!

Start Bid €1000

SOLD for €1,800.00
Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
3336 on coverusedxeF Estate - huge estate in 42 large boxes accommodated with an enormous amount of material, as well collections, duplicate stocks and so on. From various countries with a lot of Germany and Europe. Please check carefully! (Sales only at self-collectors, in the case of shipping become the packing charges in the amount of 250,- Euro calculated)

NACHLASS - riesiger Nachlass in 42 großen Kartons untergebracht mit einer enormen Materialfülle, dabei Sammlungen, Dublettenbestände etc. der verschiedensten Länder mit viel Deutschland und Europa. Bitte eingehend besichtigen! (Verkauf nur an Selbstabholer, bei einem Versand werden die Verpackungskosten in Höhe von 250,- Euro berechnet)

Start Bid €0

SOLD for €13,000.00
Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
3337 Regale Estate - with a very extensive inventory, almost exclusively collections on the subject of \"Christian motives\" in an enormous number of albums and stock books accommodated, mostly clean made up in lighthouse ring binder. As well stamps and documents worldwide. Please have a look!

NACHLASS - mit einem sehr umfangreichen Bestand, fast ausschließlich Kollektionen zum Thema "CHRISTLICHE MOTIVE" in einer enormen Anzahl von Alben und Einsteckbüchern untergebracht, meist sauber aufgezogen in Leuchtturm-Ringbindern. Dabei Briefmarken und Belege der ganzen Welt. Bitte besichtigen!

Start Bid €1000

SOLD for €900.00
Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
3338 on coverusedxeF Estate - with an interesting inventory in two boxes accommodated. As well Berlin mint never hinged including Michel no. 1 / 70 and souvenir sheet 1, herewith the better values mostly expertized Schlegel BPP, Switzerland souvenir sheet 5 mint never hinged with photo certificate Marchand, as well also numerous postal valid issues, a mint never hinged collection Israel, Papal States and so on. Please have a look!

NACHLASS - mit einem interessanten Bestand in zwei Kartons untergebracht. Dabei Berlin postfr. inklusive Mi.Nr. 1/70 und Block 1, hierbei die besseren Werte meist geprüft Schlegel BPP, Schweiz Block 5 postfr. mit Fotoattest Marchand, sowie auch zahlreiche postgültige Ausgaben, eine postfr. Sammlung Israel, Vatikan usw. Bitte besichtigen!

Start Bid €700

SOLD for €1,100.00
Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
3340 on coverusedxeF Estate - with an interesting inventory in two boxes accommodated. As well Federal Republic of Germany with posthorn set expertized Schlegel BPP, numerous postal valid issues, Berlin with all beginning valued including monetary sovenier sheet, as well Old German States in very different condition including a Black One used and so on. Please have a look!

NACHLASS - mit einem interessanten Bestand in zwei Kartons untergebracht. Dabei Bund mit Posthornsatz geprüft Schlegel BPP, zahlreiche postgültige Ausgaben, Berlin mit allen Anfangswerten inklusive Währungsblock, sowie Altdeutschland in sehr unterschiedlicher Erhaltung inklusive einem Schwarzen Einser gest. etc. Bitte besichtigen!

Start Bid €1000

SOLD for €1,700.00
Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
3342 rack imageEstate - with a rich inventory of collections and lots in numerous albums and stock books accommodated. As well a very nice used collection Berlin including black overprint, monetary sovenier sheet with scarce centered special cancel, as well another collection Berlin mint never hinged / unused with all beginning valued, Federal Republic of Germany twice collected with all first issues including posthorn set, German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) twice collected with all beginning valued in seven Schaubek albums and so on. Perfect for liquidation!

NACHLASS - mit einem reichhaltigen Bestand Sammlungen und Partien in zahlreichen Alben und Einsteckbüchern untergebracht. Dabei eine sehr schöne gest. Sammlung Berlin inklusive Schwarzaufdruck, Währungsblock mit seltenem zentrischem Sonderstempel, sowie eine weitere Sammlung Berlin postfr./ungebraucht mit allen Anfangswerten, Bund doppelt geführt mit allen Anfangsausgaben inklusive Posthornsatz, DDR doppelt geführt mit allen Anfangswerten in sieben Schaubek-Alben usw. Ideal zur Auflösung! (imagea) image

Start Bid €3000

Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
3343 rack imageEstate - with a very extensive inventory collections and lots. As well an excellent collection Austria pre-war issues including WIPA souvenir sheet 1933 and 10 Shilling Dollfuss, Switzerland abundant, with also 30 C. Airscrew overprint used in perfect condition with photo expertize abbot BPP, PAX set and further good issues, USA, Canada, French zone complete, a good part American/British Zone, Federal Republic of Germany with all beginning valued including posthorn set expertized Schlegel BPP, Third Reich nearly complete including Chicago travel, Berlin with all beginning valued including monetary sovenier sheet and much further material. Please have a look!

NACHLASS - mit einem sehr umfangreichen Bestand Sammlungen und Partien. Dabei eine sehr gute Sammlung Österreich Vorkriegsausgaben inklusive Wipa-Block 1933 und 10 Schilling Dollfuss, Schweiz reichhaltig, dabei auch 30 C. Propeller-Aufdruck gest. in tadelloser Erhaltung mit Fotobefund Abt BPP, PAX-Serie und weiteren guten Ausgaben, USA, Kanada, Französische Zone komplett, ein guter Teil Bizone, Bund mit allen Anfangswerten inklusive Posthornsatz geprüft Schlegel BPP, Drittes Reich nahezu komplett inklusive Chicagofahrt, Berlin mit allen Anfangswerten inklusive Währungsblock und viel weiteres Material. Bitte besichtigen! (imagea) image

Start Bid €5000

SOLD for €5,800.00
Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
3344 rack imageEstate - with a rich inventory of collections and lots of different countries, as well an extensive part Germany including German Reich with useful issues, France well represented, Canada, an interesting collection USA with many better older issues, with also 1 C. - 2 Dollar Columbus, a rich collection Austria from 1945 including Grazer overprints and Renner set cut, Gdansk and so on. Please have a look!

NACHLASS - mit einem reichhaltigen Bestand Sammlungen und Partien verschiedener Länder, dabei ein reichhaltiger Teil Deutschland inklusive Deutsches Reich mit besseren Ausgaben, Frankreich gut vertreten, Kanada, eine interessante Kollektion USA mit vielen besseren älteren Ausgaben, dabei auch 1 C. - 2 Dollar Kolumbus, eine reichhaltige Sammlung Österreich ab 1945 inklusive Grazer-Aufdrucken und Renner-Satz geschnitten, Danzig usw. Bitte besichtigen!

Start Bid €3000

SOLD for €2,700.00
Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
3345 rack imageEstate - with a rich inventory of collections and lots in 38 albums and stock books accommodated. As well interesting collections Germany as for instance Soviet Zone with 12 Pfg. Potschta, Leipzig fair souvenir sheet 1946 with both watermark, Leipzig large fair souvenir sheet, Goethe souvenir sheet, French zone collection, Federal Republic of Germany and Berlin with good beginning valued, German Reich with useful issues and so on. Perfect for liquidation, very favorable!

NACHLASS - mit einem reichhaltigen Bestand Sammlungen und Partien in 38 Alben und Einsteckbüchern untergebracht. Dabei interessante Kollektionen Deutschland wie z.B. SBZ mit 12 Pfg. Potschta, Leipziger Messe-Block 1946 mit beiden Wasserzeichen, Leipziger Messe-Großblock, Goethe-Block, Französische Zone-Sammlung, Bund und Berlin mit guten Anfangswerten, Deutsches Reich mit besseren Ausgaben usw. Ideal zur Auflösung, sehr günstig!

Start Bid €2000

Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
3349 rack imageEstate - with a rich inventory of collections and lots. As well a nice mint never hinged collection Czechoslovakia from 1945, lots of UNO, as well a mint never hinged collection Europe union including forerunner. Please have a look!

NACHLASS - mit einem reichhaltigen Bestand Sammlungen und Partien. Dabei eine schöne postfr. Sammlung Tschechoslowakei ab 1945, sehr viel UNO, sowie eine postfr. Sammlung Europaunion inklusive Vorläufern. Bitte besichtigen!

Start Bid €500

SOLD for €520.00
Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
3350 rack imageEstate - extensive estate from topic collections in 72 albums accommodated from the subscription related and partly self-designed. Many nice issues including space travel, Luther with two Gold medals, Columbus, Rosebud, or Sleeping Beauty, ship´s mail and much further material. Enormously acquisition price!

NACHLASS - umfangreicher Nachlass von Motiv-Sammlungen in 72 Alben untergebracht aus dem Abonnement bezogen und teils selbstgestaltet. Dabei viele schöne Ausgaben inklusive Raumfahrt, Luther mit zwei Goldmedaillen, Kolumbus, Dornröschen, Schiffspost und viel weiteres Material. Enormer Einstandspreis!

Start Bid €1000

Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
3351 rack imageEstate - with an interesting and abundant inventory in 35 albums. As well issues of different countries including Sweden with older values, Switzerland extensively present, Great Britain with Michel no. ¼ and Shilling values, Federal Republic of Germany abundant be present from the beginning years, with also nominal, Austria with USA from the classic, China with older issues and people's republic and so on. Favorable!

NACHLASS - mit einem interessanten und reichhaltigen Bestand in 35 Alben. Dabei Ausgaben verschiedener Länder inklusive Schweden mit älteren Werten, Schweiz reichhaltig besetzt, Grossbritannien mit Mi.Nr. 1/2 und Shilling-Werten, Bund reichhaltig vertreten ab den Anfangsjahren, dabei auch Nominale, Österreich mit USA ab der Klassik, China mit älteren Ausgaben und Volksrepublik etc. Günstig!

Start Bid €900

Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
3389 on coverusedx Estate - interesting Remission party in four albums accommodated, as well two collections Third Reich with good issues as for instance charity souvenir sheet Nothilfe unused, as well also Federal Republic of Germany and Berlin with all beginning valued and so on. Please have a look!

NACHLASS - interessante Nachlasspartie in vier Alben untergebracht, dabei zwei Kollektionen Drittes Reich mit guten Ausgaben wie z.B. Nothilfe-Block ungebraucht, sowie auch Bund und Berlin mit allen Anfangswerten etc. Bitte besichtigen!

Start Bid €500

SOLD for €1,400.00
Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
3407 on coverusedxeF Estate - interesting Remission party in three moving boxes accommodated, as well issues of different countries, partly from the classic, material in stock books, also numerous covers and cards and so on. A rich treasure trove!

NACHLASS - interessante Nachlasspartie in drei Umzugskartons untergebracht, dabei Ausgaben verschiedener Länder, teils ab der Klassik, Material in Einsteckbüchern, auch zahlreiche Briefe und Karten usw. Eine reichhaltige Fundgrube!

Start Bid €300

SOLD for €480.00
Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
3409B rack Estate - with a very extensive inventory collections and lots in 80 albums and stock books accommodated. As well issues of different countries, an extensive part Germany including much German Reich, as well also postwar Germany, Federal Republic of Germany with first issues, as well numerous issues from Europe and oversea. Additional are as well year sets and yearbooks from Austria and Federal Republic available. Perfect for liquidation, very favorable!

NACHLASS - mit einem sehr umfangreichen Bestand Sammlungen und Partien in 80 Alben und Einsteckbüchern untergebracht. Dabei Ausgaben verschiedener Länder, ein reichhaltiger Teil Deutschland inklusive viel Deutsches Reich, sowie auch Nachkriegsdeutschland, Bund mit Anfangsausgaben, sowie zahlreichen Ausgaben von Europa und Übersee. Zusätzlich sind auch noch Jahreszusammenstellungen und Jahrbücher von Österreich und Bundesrepublik vorhanden. Ideal zur Auflösung, sehr günstig!

Start Bid €2000

Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
Estonia\Estland
376 nh Estonia - 1991 / 99, complete mint never hinged collection on hingeless preprinted pages with all special- and commemorative sets, souvenir sheets and so on.

ESTLAND - 1991/99, komplette postfr. Sammlung auf Falzlos-Vordruckblättern mit allen Sonder- und Gedenkserien, Blocks etc.

Start Bid €50

SOLD for €61.00
Closing..Feb-14, 11:59 PM