6693 nh 36/51IDD image2-84 Pfg. Worker with double overprint, all 17 values including the light 60 Pfg. Complete, fresh colors and in perfect condition mint never hinged In this completeness rare offered! Photo expertize \"the quality is perfect\" Hans-Dieter Schlegel BPP.

2-84 Pfg. Arbeiter mit doppeltem Bandaufdruck, alle 17 Werte inklusive der hellen 60 Pfg. komplett, farbfrisch und tadellos postfr. In dieser Vollständigkeit selten angeboten! Fotoattest "DIE QUALITÄT IST EINWANDFREI" Hans-Dieter Schlegel BPP.

Start Bid €200

Closing..Feb-14, 11:59 PM
6694 nh 36/51IIDD image2-84 Pfg. Worker, all 17 values complete with double overprint including the light 60 Pfg., fresh colors and in perfect condition mint never hinged, in this completeness rare offered, photo expertize \"the quality is perfect\" Hans-Dieter Schlegel BPP.

2-84 Pfg. Arbeiter, alle 17 Werte komplett mit doppeltem Aufdruck inklusive der hellen 60 Pfg., farbfrisch und tadellos postfr., in dieser Vollständigkeit selten angeboten, Fotoattest "DIE QUALITÄT IST EINWANDFREI" Hans-Dieter Schlegel BPP. (imagea) image

Start Bid €150

Closing..Feb-14, 11:59 PM
6695 nh 36IU image2 Pfg. Worker with overprint, vertical pair unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, without any signs. Michel 400,- €.

2 Pfg. Arbeiter mit Bandaufdruck, senkrechtes Paar ungezähnt, tadellos postfr., ohne jegliche Signaturen. Mi. 400,- €.

Start Bid €100

SOLD for €100.00
Closing..Feb-14, 11:59 PM
6696 nh 37IFI image6 Pfg. Worker with overprint in dark blue, fresh colors and very well perforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged stamps with overprint in this color error were only in Bonn sold. An American/British Zone rarity! Photo expertize \"the quality is perfect\" Hans-Dieter Schlegel BPP.

6 Pfg. Arbeiter mit Bandaufdruck in dunkelblau, farbfrisch und sehr gut gezähnt, tadellos postfr. Marken mit Aufdruck in dieser Fehlfarbe wurden nur in Bonn verkauft. Eine Bizone-Seltenheit! Fotoattest "DIE QUALITÄT IST EINWANDFREI" Hans-Dieter Schlegel BPP.

Start Bid €500

Closing..Feb-14, 11:59 PM
6697 nh 37P image6 Pfg. Worker with moirê lines overprint, the scarce proof, fresh colors and in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP. Michel 900,- €.

6 Pfg. Arbeiter mit Moiré-Linien-Aufdruck, der seltene Probedruck, farbfrisch und tadellos postfr., geprüft Schlegel BPP. Mi. 900,- €.

Start Bid €300

Closing..Feb-14, 11:59 PM
6698 nh 40IDI image12 Pfg. Worker 1948, corner margin block of twelve lower left mint never hinged extremely strong shifted diagonally overprint, through it five values without overprint, as well part overprints. Impressive unit, in this kind unique! Photo expertize Schlegel BPP.

12 Pfg. Arbeiter 1948, Eckrand-Zwölferblock unten links postfr. extrem stark verschobener diagonaler Aufdruck, dadurch fünf Werte ohne Aufdruck, sowie Teilaufdrucke. Eindrucksvolle Einheit, in dieser Form Unikat! Fotobefund Schlegel BPP.

Start Bid €600

Closing..Feb-14, 11:59 PM
6699 42IIc image16 Pfg. Blackish opal green, the scarce colour with net pattern overprint, fresh colors and neat cancelled, photo expertize \"genuine and immaculate\" Andrew Schlegel BPP. Michel 400,- €.

16 Pfg. schwärzlichopalgrün, die seltene Farbe mit Netzaufdruck, farbfrisch und tadellos gest., Fotobefund "ECHT UND EINWANDFREI" Andreas Schlegel BPP. Mi. 400,- €.

Start Bid €60

Closing..Feb-14, 11:59 PM
6700 nh 46DDFI image30 Pfg. Worker with double overprint, once normal and once diagonal, in perfect condition mint never hinged, twice signed Schlegel BPP. Michel 180,- €.

30 Pfg. Arbeiter mit doppeltem Bandaufdruck, einmal normal und einmal diagonal, tadellos postfr., doppelt geprüft Schlegel BPP. Mi. 180,- €.

Start Bid €50

SOLD for €50.00
Closing..Feb-14, 11:59 PM
6701 49I,A49I image60 Pfg. Worker, both colours fresh colors and in perfect condition (the good lightly 60 Pfg. From margin of sheet) on very nice, correctly franked special delivery registered cover from \"BARSINGHAUSEN 19.9.48. \" to Brunswick with arrival postmark. An attractive and very scarce combination! Photo expertize Hans-Dieter Schlegel BPP.

60 Pfg. Arbeiter, beide Farben farbfrisch und tadellos (die gute helle 60 Pfg. vom Bogenrand) auf sehr schönem, portogerechtem Eilboten-Einschreibebrief von "BARSINGHAUSEN 19.9.48." nach Braunschweig mit Ankunftsstempel. Eine attraktive und sehr seltene Kombination! Fotoattest Hans-Dieter Schlegel BPP.

Start Bid €300

Closing..Feb-14, 11:59 PM
6702 49Ia image60 Pfg. Brown carmine with overprint, neat cancelled \"Hanover\", expertized Schlegel BPP. Michel 300,- €.

60 Pfg. braunkarmin mit Bandaufdruck, tadellos gest. "HANNOVER", geprüft Schlegel BPP. Mi. 300,- €.

Start Bid €90

Closing..Feb-14, 11:59 PM
6703 49Ia image60 Pfg. Brown carmine, overprint, fresh colors and neat cancelled, expertized Schlegel BPP. Michel 300,- €.

60 Pfg. braunkarmin, Bandaufdruck, farbfrisch und tadellos gest., geprüft Schlegel BPP. Mi. 300,- €.

Start Bid €80

Closing..Feb-14, 11:59 PM
6704 nh 49IDK image60 Pfg. Brown carmine with double overprint, of it one inverted, fresh colors and in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP. Michel 380,- €.

60 Pfg. braunkarmin mit doppeltem Bandaufdruck, davon einer kopfstehend, farbfrisch und tadellos postfr., geprüft Schlegel BPP. Mi. 380,- €.

Start Bid €100

Closing..Feb-14, 11:59 PM
6705 52/67II image2-75 Pfg. Numerals with net pattern overprint, fresh colors and neat cancelled in perfect condition, expertized Schlegel BPP. Michel 3000,- €.

2-75 Pfg. Ziffern mit Netzaufdruck, farbfrisch und sauber gest. in tadelloser Erhaltung, geprüft Schlegel BPP. Mi. 3000,- €. (imagea) (imageb) image image

Start Bid €600

Closing..Feb-14, 11:59 PM
6706 nh 52/68,I-IX/I-II image52 values numeral with ribbon and net pattern overprint, fresh colors, very well perforated and in perfect condition mint never hinged, four newest photo certificates \"the quality is perfect\" Hans-Dieter Schlegel BPP. Michel 3000,- €.

52 Werte Ziffer mit Band- und Netzaufdruck, farbfrisch, sehr gut gezähnt und tadellos postfr., vier neueste Fotoatteste "DIE QUALITÄT IST EINWANDFREI" Hans-Dieter Schlegel BPP. Mi. 3000,- €. (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) image image image

Start Bid €1000

SOLD for €1,000.00
Closing..Feb-14, 11:59 PM
6707 nh 52/68,I-IX/I-II image52 values numeral with ribbon and net pattern overprint, fresh colors, very well perforated and in perfect condition mint never hinged, four newest photo certificates \"the quality is perfect\" Hans-Dieter Schlegel BPP. Michel 3000,- €.

Start Bid €1000

Closing..Feb-14, 11:59 PM
6708 nh 52/68I image2-84 Pfg. Numeral, all 17 values with overprint, fresh colors and very well perforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, new photo expertize \"the quality is perfect\" Hans-Dieter Schlegel BPP.

2-84 Pfg. Ziffer, alle 17 Werte mit Bandaufdruck, farbfrisch und sehr gut gezähnt, tadellos postfr., neues Fotoattest "DIE QUALITÄT IST EINWANDFREI" Hans-Dieter Schlegel BPP.

Start Bid €200

SOLD for €220.00
Closing..Feb-14, 11:59 PM
6709 nh 52/68IDD image2-84 Pfg. Numerals with double overprint, all 17 values fresh colors and very well perforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, a scarce set, photo expertize \"the quality is perfect\" Hans-Dieter Schlegel BPP.

2-84 Pfg. Ziffern mit doppeltem Bandaufdruck, alle 17 Werte farbfrisch und sehr gut gezähnt, tadellos postfr., eine seltene Serie, Fotoattest "DIE QUALITÄT IST EINWANDFREI" Hans-Dieter Schlegel BPP. (imagea) image

Start Bid €500

SOLD for €500.00
Closing..Feb-14, 11:59 PM
6710 nh 52/68II image2-84 Pfg. Numerals with net pattern overprint, fresh colors and in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP.

2-84 Pfg. Ziffern mit Netzaufdruck, farbfrisch und tadellos postfr., geprüft Schlegel BPP.

Start Bid €350

Closing..Feb-14, 11:59 PM
6711 nh 52/68II image2-84 Pfg. Net pattern overprint, all 17 officially issued values, fresh colors and in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP.

2-84 Pfg. Netzaufdruck, alle 17 offizielle verausgabten Werte, farbfrisch und tadellos postfr., geprüft Schlegel BPP. (imagea) image

Start Bid €350

Closing..Feb-14, 11:59 PM
6712 nh 52/68II image2-84 Pfg. Numerals with net pattern overprint, all 17 values fresh colors and very well perforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, new photo expertize \"the quality is perfect\" Hans-Dieter Schlegel BPP.

2-84 Pfg. Ziffern mit Netzaufdruck, alle 17 Werte farbfrisch und sehr gut gezähnt, tadellos postfr., neues Fotoattest "DIE QUALITÄT IST EINWANDFREI" Hans-Dieter Schlegel BPP.

Start Bid €300

Closing..Feb-14, 11:59 PM