Nauru
1339 nh/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover/⊙ Jan 14 imageNAURU - 1916 / 88, very nice and rich collection, nearly complete, mainly mint never hinged formed in the Lindner T hingeless printed form ring binder. As well popular issues including the overprint set 1914 complete unused (Michel no. 1 / 14), ½ P. 5 Sh. Postal stamps 1924 used the following issues are nearly complete and in mint never hinged condition available. A beautiful object!

NAURU - 1916/88, sehr schöne und reichhaltige Sammlung, nahezu komplett, überwiegend postfr. zusammengetragen im Lindner-T-Falzlos-Vordruck-Ringbinder. Dabei gesuchte Ausgaben inklusive der Aufdruckserie 1914 komplett ungebraucht (Mi.Nr. 1/14), 1/2 P.-5 Sh. Freimarken 1924 gest. Die nachfolgenden Ausgaben sind nahezu vollständig und in postfr. Erhaltung vorhanden. Ein schönes Objekt! (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) (imageh) (imagei) (imagej) image image image

Start Bid €500

SOLD for €650.00
Closing..Feb-14, 11:59 PM
Necklaces And Colliers\Halsketten Und Colliers
3237 C⊙llier imageBrillant necklace - 18 K white / yellow gold, occupies with a brilliant-cut diamond W / VVS with approximate 1, 3 ct. . Length of the Colliers 39, 5 cm. Alloy 750 / 000. An exceptional gold work with a fantastic stone, the very effective surrounded is.

BRILLANT-COLLIER - 18K Weiß-/Gelbgold, besetzt mit einem Brillanten W/VVS mit ca. 1,3 ct.. Länge des Colliers 39,5 cm. Legierung 750/000. Eine herausragende Goldschmiedearbeit mit einem phantastischen Stein, der sehr wirkungsvoll eingefasst ist.

Start Bid €8000

Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
3238 C⊙llier imageEmerald brillant necklace - 18 K yellow gold set with a dark emerald with approximate 0, 60 ct. , as well two brilliant-cut diamonds W / Sowed with approximate 0, 66 ct, as well two diamond Navetten TW / VSI with approximate 0, 40 ct. . Length of the Colliers 37, 5 cm. Alloy 750 / 000. An exceptional gold work, a perfect dream.

SMARAGD-BRILLANT-COLLIER - 18K Gelbgold besetzt mit einem dunklen Smaragd mit ca. 0,60 ct. , sowie zwei Brillanten W/SI mit ca. 0,66 ct., sowie zwei Diamant-Navetten TW/VSI mit ca. 0,40 ct.. Länge des Colliers 37,5 cm. Legierung 750/000. Eine herausragende Goldschmiedearbeit, traumhaft schön.

Start Bid €5000

Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
3239 C⊙llier imageGemstone necklace - 18 K yellow gold, set with always a brilliant-cut diamonds, moonstone and rose tourmaline, diameter of the Colliers 12, 5 cm. Alloy 750 / 000. A dreamlike nice, fascinating goldsmith handwork.

EDELSTEIN-COLLIER - 18K Gelbgold, besetzt mit je einem Brillanten, Mondstein und rosa Turmalin, Durchmesser des Colliers 12,5 cm. Legierung 750/000. Eine traumhaft schöne, faszinierende Goldschmiede-Handarbeit.

Start Bid €1800

Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
3240 C⊙llier imageNecklace - 18 K yellow / red and white gold, pendant set with eight natural pearls, diameter of the Colliers 12 cm. Alloy 750 / 000. A dreamlike nice gold work.

COLLIER - 18K Gelb- /Rot- und Weißgold, Anhänger besetzt mit acht Naturperlen, Durchmesser des Colliers 12 cm. Legierung 750/000. Eine traumhaft schöne Goldschmiedearbeit.

Start Bid €1400

Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
3241 C⊙llier imageOpal necklace - 14 K yellow gold, pendant set with an opal 2, 5 x2, 5 cm, as well three small diamonds. Length of the Colliers 39 cm. Alloy 585 / 000. A beautiful opal necklace.

OPAL-COLLIER - 14K Gelbgold, Anhänger besetzt mit einem Opal 2,5x2,5 cm, sowie drei kleinen Diamanten. Länge des Colliers 39 cm. Legierung 585/000. Ein wunderschönes Opal-Collier.

Start Bid €1300

Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
3242 C⊙llier imageNecklace - 18 K yellow gold, length of the Colliers with extension 51, 5 cm. Alloy 750 / 000. A very nice, timeless goldsmith handwork.

COLLIER - 18K Gelbgold, Länge des Colliers mit Verlängerung 51,5 cm. Legierung 750/000. Eine sehr schöne, zeitlose Goldschmiede-Handarbeit.

Start Bid €1300

Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
3243 C⊙llier imageNecklace - 18 K white gold, length of the Colliers 39 cm. Alloy 750 / 000. A dreamlike nice, modern gold work.

COLLIER - 18K Weißgold, Länge des Colliers 39 cm. Legierung 750/000. Eine traumhaft schöne, moderne Goldschmiedearbeit.

Start Bid €900

Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
3244 C⊙llier imagePlaiting necklace - 18 K yellow gold, length 42 cm . Alloy 750 / 000. A beautiful necklace.

FLECHT-COLLIER - 18K Gelbgold, Länge 42 cm . Legierung 750/000. Ein schönes Collier.

Start Bid €800

Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
3245 C⊙llier imageBrillant necklace - CHOPARD \"Happy DIAMONDS\", 18 K yellow gold, with three brilliant-cut diamonds. Length of the necklaces 42 cm. Alloy 750 / 000. A petite necklace these world-renowned stamp.

BRILLANT-COLLIER - CHOPARD "HAPPY DIAMONDS", 18K Gelbgold, mit drei Brillanten. Länge des Colliers 42 cm. Legierung 750/000. Ein zierliches Collier diese weltbekannten Marke.

Start Bid €800

SOLD for €800.00
Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
3246 C⊙llier imageNecklace - 14 K yellow gold, length 45 cm, alloy 585 / 000. A beautiful necklace.

COLLIER - 14K Gelbgold, Länge 45 cm, Legierung 585/000. Ein schönes Collier.

Start Bid €700

Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
3247 C⊙llier imageNecklace - 14 K yellow gold, length 60 cm. Alloy 585 / 000. A very nice, long round link chain.

COLLIER - 14K Gelbgold, Länge 60 cm. Legierung 585/000. Eine sehr schöne, lange Rundgliederkette.

Start Bid €400

SOLD for €400.00
Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
3248 C⊙llier imageNecklace - 18 K yellow gold clasp as well intermediate rings, length of the Colliers 42 cm. Alloy 750 / 000. A very nice gold work.

COLLIER - 18K Gelbgoldschließe sowie Zwischenringe, Länge des Colliers 42 cm. Legierung 750/000. Eine sehr schöne Goldschmiedearbeit. (imagea) image

Start Bid €350

SOLD for €320.00
Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
3249 C⊙llier imagePearls necklace - with 14 K brillant / white gold clasp, these set with thirteen brilliant-cut diamonds. Length 42 cm. Alloy 585 / 000. A wonderful, Timeless necklace.

PERLEN-COLLIER - mit 14K Brillant-/Weißgoldschließe, diese besetzt mit dreizehn Brillanten. Länge 42 cm. Legierung 585/000. Ein herrliches, zeitloses Collier.

Start Bid €300

Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
Netherlands Antilles\Niederländische Antillen
1343 nh/⊙/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover Netherlands Antilles - 1950 / 80, rich collection on Davo preprinted pages, as well numerous various issues, older values, special- and commemorative sets and so on.

NIEDERLÄNDISCHE ANTILLEN - 1950/80, reichhaltige Sammlung auf Davo-Vordruckblättern, dabei zahlreiche verschiedene Ausgaben, ältere Werte, Sonder- und Gedenkserien etc.

Start Bid €100

SOLD for €100.00
Closing..Feb-14, 11:59 PM
2165 nh/⊙ Netherlands Antilles - 1962 / 97, very nice and rich collection from souvenir sheets mint never hinged and used collected with numerous lovely subjects, clean mounted on pages made up. A decorative object!

NIEDERLÄNDISCHE ANTILLEN - 1962/97, sehr schöne und reichhaltige Sammlung von Blocks postfr. und gest. zusammengetragen mit zahlreichen herrlichen Motiven, sauber auf Albenblättern aufgezogen. Ein dekoratives Objekt!

Start Bid €80

Closing..Feb-14, 11:59 PM
Netherlands\Niederlande
27A nh/⊙/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover Netherlands - extensive lot in a large stockbook from the classic formed including numerous better values, guilder stamps, special- and commemorative sets and so on. Very high catalog value!

NIEDERLANDE - reichhaltige Partie im großen Einsteckbuch ab der Klassik zusammengetragen inklusive zahlreichen besseren Werten, Guldenmarken, Sonder- und Gedenkserien usw. Sehr hoher Katalogwert!

Start Bid €350

Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
32A nh 453/56, 540/43, 580/ imageNetherlands - 1945 / 84, very nice mint never hinged collection, in the number of a major listing complete in the lighthouse hingeless illustrated album, also the gulden values 1946 (Michel no. 453 / 56), gulden values 1949 (Michel no. 540 / 43), airmail 1951 (Michel no. 580 / 81) and all further issues. A very nice quality object!

NIEDERLANDE - 1945/84, sehr schöne postfr. Sammlung, in den Hauptnummern komplett im Leuchtturm-Falzlos-Vordruckalbum, dabei auch die Guldenwerte 1946 (Mi.Nr. 453/56), Guldenwerte 1949 (Mi.Nr. 540/43), Flugpost 1951 (Mi.Nr. 580/81) und alle weiteren Ausgaben. Ein sehr schönes Qualitäts-Objekt! (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) (imageh) (imagei) image image image

Start Bid €800

Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
334 Netherlands - extensive inventory from approximate 600 covers, cards and First Day Cover packed in a carton. Many nice documents, complete sets and so on. A rich treasure trove!

NIEDERLANDE - reichhaltiger Bestand von circa 600 Briefen, Karten und FDC im Karton untergebracht. Dabei viele schöne Belege, komplette Serien etc. Eine reichhaltige Fundgrube!

Start Bid €100

Closing..Feb-14, 11:59 PM
407 nh Netherlands - 1941 / 76, nice and extensive mint never hinged collection in the lighthouse hingeless illustrated album very abundant formed with numerous complete sets, complete volumes, souvenir sheets, Rembrandt set, Europe 1956 and so on. Very favorable!

NIEDERLANDE - 1941/76, schöne und reichhaltige postfr. Sammlung im Leuchtturm-Falzlos-Vordruckalbum sehr reichhaltig zusammengetragen mit zahlreichen kompletten Serien, vollständigen Jahrgängen, Blocks, Rembrandt-Serie, Europa 1956 usw. Sehr günstig!

Start Bid €100

Closing..Feb-14, 11:59 PM