35D ⊙/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover imageGerman East Africa - superb collection mounted on pages very fine with inscription mounted, in the number of a major listing complete, except for two values exclusive used also the both overprint sets, 3 Rupee without and watermarked and so on. A magnificent object!

DEUTSCH-OSTAFRIKA - prächtige Sammlung auf Albenblättern sehr schön mit Beschriftung aufgezogen, in den Hauptnummern komplett, bis auf zwei Werte ausschließlich gest. Dabei auch die beiden Aufdruckserien, 3 Rupien ohne und mit Wasserzeichen etc. Ein prächtiges Objekt! (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) image image image

Start Bid €500

SOLD for €580.00
Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
German Colonies\Deutsche Kolonien
1A ⊙/∆/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover imageGerman colonies - interesting and rich collection mounted on pages, as well numerous better issues from the forerunner formed including numerous Mark value, with also top values, lovely letter pieces, interesting cancellations and so on. Must see! (Photo see Internet)

DEUTSCHE KOLONIEN - interessante und reichhaltige Sammlung auf Albenblättern, dabei zahlreiche bessere Ausgaben ab den Vorläufern zusammengetragen inklusive zahlreichen Markwerten, dabei auch Höchstwerte, herrliche Briefstücke, interessante Abstempelungen usw. Unbedingt besichtigen! (Foto siehe Internet) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) (imageh) (imagei) (imagej) (imagek) (imagel) (imagem) (imagen) (imageo) (imagep) image image image

Start Bid €500

SOLD for €4,200.00
Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
5B imageWITU protectorate - magnificent collection from 87 different values on letter pieces clean formed in the spring back binder, all values fresh colors and good margins. All stamps are expertized Richter and Behrens. It become otherwise almost only unused collections hereof offered. In this kind as letter pieces hardly once in trade, particularly since only nine values to the completeness missing. An exception object this sought-after area!

WITU-SCHUTZGEBIET - großartige Kollektion von 87 verschiedenen Werten auf Briefstücken sauber zusammengetragen im Klemmbinder, alle Werte farbfrisch und gut gerandet. Sämtliche Marken sind geprüft Richter und Behrens. Es werden ansonsten fast nur ungebrauchte Kollektionen hiervon angeboten. In dieser Form als Briefstücke kaum einmal im Handel, zumal nur neun Werte zur Vollständigkeit fehlen. Ein Ausnahme-Objekt dieses gesuchten Gebietes! (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) image image image

Start Bid €7000

SOLD for €8,000.00
Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
8A nh/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover imageGerman colonies - nice and rich collection mint never hinged / unused formed and nearly complete in the lighthouse hingeless illustrated album. Many better Imprint sentences, numerous complete ship sets including the top values, many expertized issues, partly with certificates, with also Karolinen 3-20 Pfg. Diagonally overprint (5 Pfg. With photo certificate Jäschke-Lantelme BPP) and so on. A very nice and rich object!

DEUTSCHE KOLONIEN - schöne und reichhaltige Sammlung postfr./ungebraucht zusammengetragen und nahezu komplett im Leuchtturm-Falzlos-Vordruckalbum. Dabei viele bessere Aufdrucksätze, zahlreiche komplette Schiffs-Serien inklusive den Höchstwerten, viele geprüfte Ausgaben, teils mit Attesten, dabei auch Karolinen 3-20 Pfg. diagonaler Aufdruck (5 Pfg. mit Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP) usw. Ein sehr schönes und gehaltvolles Objekt!

Start Bid €3000

SOLD for €3,400.00
Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
8B imageGerman colonies - superb used collection, except for few issues complete in the lighthouse hingeless printed form ring binder, few issues are unused available. Included are also many good Imprint sentences, complete sets the ship issues, expertized values and so on. An excellent expanded collection this favorite area with substance and very high catalogue value!

DEUTSCHE KOLONIEN - prächtige gest. Sammlung, bis auf wenige Ausgaben komplett im Leuchtturm-Falzlos-Vordruck-Ringbinder, wenige Ausgaben sind ungebraucht vorhanden. Enthalten sind auch viele gute Aufdrucksätze, komplette Serien der Schiffs-Ausgaben, geprüfte Werte etc. Eine sehr gut ausgebaute Sammlung dieses beliebten Gebietes mit Substanz und sehr hohem Katalogwert! (imagea) image

Start Bid €4000

SOLD for €4,000.00
Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
9Q on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover/nh imageGerman colonies - very nice and cultivated collection in the KABE illustrated album, in the number of a major listing nearly complete. With many good issues. As well German post offices in China 3-50 Pfg. Diagonally overprint, 3-50 Pfg. Steep overprint more then complete, the Reichspost set with overprint China complete (5 Mk. In two different types), 1 C. 2 ½ Dollar unwatermarked, the issue watermarked more then complete, Morocco overprint set 1899, Reichspost set 1900 complete (the two of them top values twice in different types), the overprint set unwatermarked complete (3 Pes. 75 Cts. Twice in different perforations), further good overprint sets and special feature, Turkey outstanding occupies, also the Reichspost issue complete, as well the set unwatermarked, also the overprint issue \"A with housetop\" complete available (six values), German New Guinea complete, German East Africa in the number of a major listing complete, German Southwest Africa in the number of a major listing complete, as well also the two of them not issued values 25 Pfg. And 50 Pfg. With overprint \"German-south west-Africa\", Cameroon complete, Karolinen in the number of a major listing complete, with also additional the 3 Pfg. Diagonally overprint with photo certificate Steuer BPP, Kiautschou well-staffed, also the ship series 1900, the Mariana Islands in the number of a major listing complete, Marshall Islands likewise in the number of a major listing complete, Samoa complete, as well Togo complete. A magnificent object, like it in this unity can rarely be offered! (the collection is fully illustrated on the Internet).

DEUTSCHE KOLONIEN - sehr schöne und gepflegte Sammlung im KA/BE-Vordruckalbum, in den Hauptnummern nahezu komplett. Mit vielen guten Ausgaben. Dabei Deutsche Post in China 3-50 Pfg. diagonaler Aufdruck, 3-50 Pfg. steiler Aufdruck überkomplett, die Reichspost-Serie mit Aufdruck China komplett (5 Mk. in zwei verschiedenen Typen), 1 C.-2 1/2 Dollar ohne Wasserzeichen, die Ausgabe mit Wasserzeichen überkomplett, Marokko Aufdruckserie 1899, Reichspostserie 1900 komplett (die beiden Höchstwerte zweimal in verschiedenen Typen), die Aufdruckserie ohne Wasserzeichen komplett (3 Pes. 75 Cts. zweimal in verschiedenen Zähnungen), weitere gute Aufdruckserien und Besonderheiten, Türkei hervorragend besetzt, dabei auch die Reichspost-Ausgabe vollständig, sowie die Serie ohne Wasserzeichen, auch die Aufdruck-Ausgabe "A MIT DACH" komplett vorhanden (sechs Werte), Deutsch-Neuguinea komplett, Deutsch-Ostafrika in den Hauptnummern vollständig, Deutsch-Südwestafrika in den Hauptnummern komplett, sowie auch die beiden unverausgabten Werte 25 Pfg. und 50 Pfg. mit Aufdruck "DEUTSCH-SÜDWEST-AFRIKA", Kamerun komplett, Karolinen in den Hauptnummern komplett, dabei auch zusätzlich die 3 Pfg. diagonaler Aufdruck mit Fotoattest Steuer BPP, Kiautschou gut besetzt, dabei auch die Schiffsserie 1900, Marianen in den Hauptnummern komplett, Marshall-Inseln ebenfalls in den Hauptnummern komplett, Samoa komplett, sowie Togo komplett. Ein großartiges Objekt, wie es in dieser Geschlossenheit selten angeboten werden kann! (Die Sammlung ist im Internet vollständig abgebildet). (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) (imageh) (imagei) (imagej) (imagek) (imagel) (imagem) (imagen) (imageo) (imagep) image image image

Start Bid €5000

SOLD for €5,400.00
Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
9R ⊙/∆ 1/5, 1/5, 9 imageGerman colonies - a particularly beautiful used collection in the Lindner T hingeless printed form ring binder with numerous sought-after issues, better sets, good overprint value, ship stamps and so on. As well German post offices in China 5-50 Pfg. Diagonally overprint, 3-50 Pfg. Steep overprint, Reichspost issue complete, 1 C. 2 ½ Dollar unwatermarked, 1 C. 2 ½ Dollar watermarked, Morocco overprint set complete, the Reichspost set, further better values of this area including large formats, lovely letter pieces, German post offices in the Turkish Empire with Michel no. 1 / 5, 6 / 10, the Reichspost set complete, as well further good issues including large formats, German New Guinea overprint set, the ship issue unwatermarked complete, as well the key value on magnificently letter piece, German East Africa Michel no. 1/5 and 6 / 10, good Rupee values, German Southwest Africa with useful overprint value including Michel no. 9, ship set unwatermarked complete, Cameroon with overprint set, as well the complete ship series unwatermarked, Karolinen 3-50 Pfg. Steep overprint on lovely letter pieces, 5 Pfg. Diagonally overprint on very nice letter piece, 5 Mk. Ships unwatermarked, Kiautschou 3 Pfg. 5 Mk. Imperial yacht, 1 C. 2 ½ Dollar imperial yacht watermarked, the Mariana Islands 10 Pfg. And 20 Pfg. Diagonally overprint on beautiful letter pieces, 3 Pfg. 50 Pfg. Steep overprint used respectively on lovely letter pieces, 5 Mk. Unwatermarked used, Samoa overprint set complete on letter pieces, 3 Pfg. 3 Mk. Imperial yacht used respectively on letter pieces, as well Togo overprint set complete and so on. A rich collection this favorite area!

DEUTSCHE KOLONIEN - eine besonders schöne gest. Sammlung im Lindner-T-Falzlos-Vordruck-Ringbinder mit zahlreichen gesuchten Ausgaben, besseren Serien, guten Aufdruckwerten, Schiffsmarken etc. Dabei Deutsche Post in China 5-50 Pfg. diagonaler Aufdruck, 3-50 Pfg. steiler Aufdruck, Reichspost-Ausgabe komplett, 1 C.-2 1/2 Dollar ohne Wasserzeichen, 1 C.-2 1/2 Dollar mit Wasserzeichen, Marokko Aufdruckserie komplett, die Reichspostserie, weitere bessere Werte dieses Gebietes inklusive Großformaten, herrlichen Briefstücken, Deutsche Post in der Türkei mit Mi.Nr. 1/5, 6/10, der Reichspostserie komplett, sowie weiteren guten Ausgaben inklusive Großformaten, Deutsch-Neuguinea Aufdruckserie, die Schiffs-Ausgabe ohne Wasserzeichen komplett, dabei der Höchstwert auf prächtigem Briefstück, Deutsch-Ostafrika Mi.Nr. 1/5 und 6/10, gute Rupien-Werte, Deutsch-Südwestafrika mit besseren Aufdruckwerten inklusive Mi.Nr. 9, Schiffeserie ohne Wasserzeichen komplett, Kamerun mit Aufdruckserie, sowie der kompletten Schiffsserie ohne Wasserzeichen, Karolinen 3-50 Pfg. steiler Aufdruck auf herrlichen Briefstücken, 5 Pfg. diagonaler Aufdruck auf sehr schönem Briefstück, 5 Mk. Schiffe ohne Wasserzeichen, Kiautschou 3 Pfg.-5 Mk. Kaiseryacht, 1 C.-2 1/2 Dollar Kaiseryacht mit Wasserzeichen, Marianen 10 Pfg. und 20 Pfg. diagonaler Aufdruck auf schönen Briefstücken, 3 Pfg.-50 Pfg. steiler Aufdruck gest. bzw. auf herrlichen Briefstücken, 5 Mk. ohne Wasserzeichen gest., Samoa Aufdruckserie komplett auf Briefstücken, 3 Pfg.-3 Mk. Kaiseryacht gest. bzw. auf Briefstücken, sowie Togo Aufdruckserie komplett etc. Eine gehaltvolle Sammlung dieses beliebten Gebietes! (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) (imageh) (imagei) (imagej) (imagek) (imagel) (imagem) (imagen) (imageo) (imagep) (imageq) (imager) (images) (imaget) image image image

Start Bid €5000

Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
20Q nh/⊙/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover German colonies - rich collection in the winner album accommodated. As well numerous better issues including numerous Mark value, with also 5 Mk. Values, overprint issues and so on. An extensive object with very high catalogue value!

DEUTSCHE KOLONIEN - reichhaltige Sammlung im Sieger-Album untergebracht. Dabei zahlreiche bessere Ausgaben inklusive zahlreichen Markwerten, dabei auch 5 Mk.-Werte, Aufdruckausgaben etc. Ein reichhaltiges Objekt mit sehr hohem Katalogwert!

Start Bid €500

Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
22L ⊙/∆ imageGerman colonies - interesting lot on stock cards with useful issues, lovely letter pieces, good cancellations of different areas including small locations, an attractive lot! (Photo see Internet)

DEUTSCHE KOLONIEN - interessante Partie auf Einsteckkarten mit besseren Ausgaben, herrlichen Briefstücken, guten Abstempelungen verschiedener Gebiete inklusive kleinen Orten, eine reizvolle Partie! (Foto siehe Internet) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) image image image

Start Bid €1200

SOLD for €1,300.00
Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
27C German colonies - extensive lot of cards, postal stationery and covers, mostly German post offices in the Turkish Empire, as well much legitimate postage, also picture postcards, Military mission and so on. Favorable!

DEUTSCHE KOLONIEN - reichhaltige Partie von Karten, Ganzsachen und Briefen, meist Deutsche Post in der Türkei, dabei viel Bedarfspost, auch Ansichtskarten, Militärmission usw. Günstig!

Start Bid €400

Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
32E on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover/nh I/V imageGerman colonies - interesting collection with good issues in a large stockbook accommodated. As well alone 58 large sized including several top values, as well expensive issues, Turkey not issued values (Michel no. I / V) and so on. A magnificent object with very high catalogue value! (Photo see Internet)

DEUTSCHE KOLONIEN - interessante Sammlung mit guten Ausgaben im großen Einsteckbuch untergebracht. Dabei alleine 58 Großformate inklusive mehreren Höchstwerten, dabei teure Ausgaben, Türkei unverausgabte Werte (Mi.Nr. I/V) etc. Ein prächtiges Objekt mit sehr hohem Katalogwert! (Foto siehe Internet) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) image image image

Start Bid €1500

Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
137 ⊙/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover 18/27 imageGerman colonies - interesting and rich collection, except for few issues in the number of a major listing complete in the Lindner hingeless printed form ring binder, slightly mixed condition, with much perfect material and better issues. As well German post offices in China 3-50 Pfg. Steep overprint, 3-50 Pfg. Diagonally overprint, 3 Pfg. 5 Mk. Reichspost, the complete set in Dollar currency unwatermarked, German post in Morocco in the number of a major listing complete, German post offices in the Turkish Empire with better values, also the Reichspost set (the key value in two types), the complete set from 1905, German New Guinea in the number of a major listing complete, German East Africa in the number of a major listing complete, German Southwest Africa nearly complete, Cameroon in the number of a major listing complete, Karolinen likewise in the number of a major listing complete, Kiautschou represented strongly, also the ships set in Mark currency complete, the scarce set in Dollar currency unwatermarked complete (Michel no. 18 / 27), the Mariana Islands in the number of a major listing complete, Marshall Islands represented strongly, also the ships set unwatermarked, Samoa in the number of a major listing complete, as well Togo likewise completely present in the main numbers. An interesting collection this favorite area with substance!

DEUTSCHE KOLONIEN - interessante und reichhaltige Sammlung, bis auf wenige Ausgaben in den Hauptnummern komplett im Lindner-Falzlos-Vordruck-Ringbinder, etwas unterschiedliche Erhaltung, mit viel einwandfreiem Material und besseren Ausgaben. Dabei Deutsche Post in China 3-50 Pfg. steiler Aufdruck, 3-50 Pfg. diagonaler Aufdruck, 3 Pfg.-5 Mk. Reichspost, die komplette Serie in Dollar-Währung ohne Wasserzeichen, Deutsche Post in Marokko in den Hauptnummern komplett, Deutsche Post in der Türkei mit besseren Werten, dabei auch die Reichspost-Serie (der Höchstwert in zwei Typen), die komplette Serie von 1905, Deutsch-Neuguinea in den Hauptnummern komplett, Deutsch-Ostafrika in den Hauptnummern komplett, Deutsch-Südwestafrika nahezu vollständig, Kamerun in den Hauptnummern komplett, Karolinen ebenfalls in den Hauptnummern komplett, Kiautschou stark besetzt, dabei auch die Schiffe-Serie in Mark-Währung komplett, die seltene Serie in Dollar-Währung ohne Wasserzeichen komplett (Mi.Nr. 18/27), Marianen in den Hauptnummern komplett, Marshall-Inseln stark besetzt, dabei auch die Schiffe-Serie ohne Wasserzeichen, Samoa in den Hauptnummern komplett, sowie Togo ebenfalls in den Hauptnummern vollständig vorhanden. Eine interessante Kollektion dieses beliebten Gebietes mit Substanz!

Start Bid €3000

SOLD for €2,500.00
Closing..Feb-14, 11:59 PM
159 ⊙/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover German colonies - collection in the safe hingeless printed form ring binder with different issues including overprint value, numerous ship stamps and so on. In the best way to the carrying on suited. Very high catalog value!

DEUTSCHE KOLONIEN - Sammlung im Safe-Falzlos-Vordruck-Ringbinder mit verschiedenen Ausgaben inklusive Aufdruckwerten, zahlreichen Schiffsmarken etc. Bestens zur Weiterführung geeignet. Sehr hoher Katalogwert!

Start Bid €250

SOLD for €320.00
Closing..Feb-14, 11:59 PM
175 ⊙/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover 1I German colonies - interesting collection on Schaubek hingeless preprinted pages with numerous sought-after issues and better values. As well German New Guinea with the overprint set complete, the ship stamps except for a value complete, an extensive part German East Africa with both overprint sets, as well numerous ship stamps, German Southwest Africa, Cameroon well represented including mark values, Karolinen with 3-50 Pfg. Steep overprint, as well different ship stamps, Kiautschou with Michel no. 1 I unused and used, as well also ship stamps, with also large sized, the Mariana Islands with different overprint value and ship stamps including large formats, Marshall Islands, Samoa nice occupies, as well Togo. A magnificent object!

DEUTSCHE KOLONIEN - interessante Sammlung auf Schaubek-Falzlos-Vordruckblättern mit zahlreichen gesuchten Ausgaben und besseren Werten. Dabei Deutsch-Neuguinea mit der Aufdruckserie komplett, die Schiffsmarken bis auf einen Wert komplett, ein reichhaltiger Teil Deutsch-Ostafrika mit beiden Aufdruckserien, sowie zahlreichen Schiffsmarken, Deutsch-Südwestafrika, Kamerun gut vertreten inklusive Markwerten, Karolinen mit 3-50 Pfg. steiler Aufdruck, sowie verschiedenen Schiffsmarken, Kiautschou mit Mi.Nr. 1I ungebraucht und gest., sowie auch Schiffsmarken, dabei auch Großformate, Marianen mit verschiedenen Aufdruckwerten und Schiffsmarken inklusive Großformaten, Marshall-Inseln, Samoa schön besetzt, sowie Togo. Ein prächtiges Objekt!

Start Bid €600

SOLD for €540.00
Closing..Feb-14, 11:59 PM
389 ⊙/∆/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover imageGerman colonies - interesting lot in the stockbook with numerous overprint value and ship stamps, including mark values, better issues and so on. Favorable! (Photo see Internet)

DEUTSCHE KOLONIEN - interessante Partie im Einsteckbuch mit zahlreichen Aufdruckwerten und Schiffsmarken, inklusive Markwerten, besseren Ausgaben usw. Günstig! (Foto siehe Internet) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) (imageh) (imagei) (imagej) (imagek) (imagel) (imagem) (imagen) (imageo) (imagep) (imageq) (imager) (images) image image image

Start Bid €400

Closing..Feb-14, 11:59 PM
639 nh/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover German colonies - interesting collection in the lighthouse hingeless illustrated album, with also better issues, overprint items, large sized with different denomination value pending 5 Mk., with also German Southwest Africa 5 Mk. Unwatermarked and so on. A neat and tidy object this favorite area!

DEUTSCHE KOLONIEN - interessante Sammlung im Leuchtturm-Falzlos-Vordruckalbum, dabei auch bessere Ausgaben, Aufdruckwerte, Großformate mit verschiedenen Wertstufen bis zu 5 Mk., dabei auch Deutsch-Südwestafrika 5 Mk. ohne Wasserzeichen etc. Ein sauberes Objekt dieses beliebten Gebietes!

Start Bid €250

SOLD for €225.00
Closing..Feb-14, 11:59 PM
3323 ⊙/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover imageGerman colonies - nice and rich collection in the spring back binder on preprinted pages with plenty of better issues, complete sets, good overprint value, many ship stamps including top values and so on. A beautiful object with substance!

DEUTSCHE KOLONIEN - schöne und reichhaltige Sammlung im Klemmbinder auf Vordruckblättern mit zahlreichen besseren Ausgaben, kompletten Serien, guten Aufdruckwerten, vielen Schiffsmarken inklusive Höchstwerten usw. Ein schönes Objekt mit Substanz!

Start Bid €1000

SOLD for €1,500.00
Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
3400 on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover/nh imageGerman colonies - superb collection in the spring back binder with plenty of better issues, including 141 large formats, German post in Morocco Michel no. 44 / 45 mint never hinged, German Southwest Africa the not issued values (Michel no. I / II), Kiautschou of the rare set in Dollar currency unwatermarked (Michel no. 18 / 27) and many further better issues. A magnificent collection with substance! (the collection is fully illustrated on the Internet)

DEUTSCHE KOLONIEN - prächtige Sammlung im Klemmbinder mit zahlreichen besseren Ausgaben, inklusive 141 Großformaten, Deutsche Post in Marokko Mi.Nr. 44/45 postfr., Deutsch-Südwestafrika den unverausgabten Werten (Mi.Nr. I/II), Kiautschou der seltenen Serie in Dollar-Währung ohne Wasserzeichen (Mi.Nr. 18/27) und vielen weiteren besseren Ausgaben. Eine großartige Kollektion mit Substanz! (Die Sammlung ist im Internet vollständig abgebildet) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) (imageh) (imagei) (imagej) (imagek) (imagel) (imagem) (imagen) (imageo) (imagep) (imageq) (imager) (images) (imaget) (imageu) (imagev) (imagew) (imagex) (imagey) (imagez) (imageaa) (imageab) (imageac) (imagead) (imageae) (imageaf) (imageag) (imageah) (imageai) (imageaj) (imageak) (imageal) (imageam) (imagean) (imageao) (imageap) (imageaq) (imagear) (imageas) (imageat) (imageau) (imageav) (imageaw) image image image

Start Bid €4000

Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
3401 ⊙/∆ imageGerman colonies - an extensive used collection, excellent expanded with plenty of better issues, predominantly in good condition in the ring binder with many complete issues, as well over 100 large sized including top values, numerous expertized values, lovely letter pieces and so on. A magnificent object with impressing substance! (the collection is fully illustrated on the Internet)

DEUTSCHE KOLONIEN - eine reichhaltige gest. Sammlung, sehr gut ausgebaut mit zahlreichen besseren Ausgaben, vorwiegend in guter Erhaltung im Ringbinder mit vielen kompletten Ausgaben, dabei über 100 Großformate inklusive Höchstwerten, zahlreichen geprüften Werten, herrlichen Briefstücken etc. Ein großartiges Objekt mit beeindruckender Substanz! (Die Sammlung ist im Internet vollständig abgebildet) (imagea) (imageb) (imagec) (imaged) (imagee) (imagef) (imageg) (imageh) (imagei) (imagej) (imagek) (imagel) (imagem) (imagen) (imageo) (imagep) (imageq) (imager) (images) (imaget) (imageu) (imagev) (imagew) (imagex) (imagey) (imagez) (imageaa) (imageab) (imageac) (imagead) image image image

Start Bid €5000

Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM
3405 ⊙/on coveron coveron coveron coveron cover German colonies - rich collection collected in the Schaubek album with overprint value, numerous ship issues including many large formats and so on. Please have a look!

DEUTSCHE KOLONIEN - reichhaltige Sammlung im Schaubek-Album zusammengetragen mit Aufdruckwerten, zahlreichen Schiffsausgaben inklusive vielen Großformaten usw. Bitte besichtigen!

Start Bid €500

Closing..Feb-15, 11:59 PM