37448 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 1956/1992, Mint never hinged collection of the joint issues; complete in the main numbers; in faultless and selected quality. ÷ 1956/1992, in den Hauptnummern komplette postfrische Sammlung der Gemeinschaftsausgaben in tadelloser, ausgesuchter Qualität.

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37449 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 1956/1992. Mint never hinged collection of the joint issues; complete in the main numbers; in faultless and selected quality. ÷ 1956/1992, in den Hauptnummern komplette postfrische Sammlung der Gemeinschaftsausgaben in tadelloser, ausgesuchter Qualität.

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37450 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 1956/1992. Mint never hinged collection of the joint issues; complete in the main numbers; in faultless and selected quality. ÷ 1956/1992, in den Hauptnummern komplette postfrische Sammlung der Gemeinschaftsausgaben in tadelloser, ausgesuchter Qualität.

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37451 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 1956/1992. Mint never hinged collection of the joint issues; complete in the main numbers; in faultless and selected quality. ÷ 1956/1992, in den Hauptnummern komplette postfrische Sammlung der Gemeinschaftsausgaben in tadelloser, ausgesuchter Qualität.

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37452 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 1956/1992. Mint never hinged collection of the joint issues; complete in the main numbers; in faultless and selected quality. ÷ 1956/1992, in den Hauptnummern komplette postfrische Sammlung der Gemeinschaftsausgaben in tadelloser, ausgesuchter Qualität.

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37453 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 1956/1992. Mint never hinged collection of the joint issues; complete in the main numbers; in faultless and selected quality. ÷ 1956/1992, in den Hauptnummern komplette postfrische Sammlung der Gemeinschaftsausgaben in tadelloser, ausgesuchter Qualität.

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37454 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 1956/1992. Mint never hinged collection of the joint issues; complete in the main numbers; in faultless and selected quality. ÷ 1956/1992, in den Hauptnummern komplette postfrische Sammlung der Gemeinschaftsausgaben in tadelloser, ausgesuchter Qualität.

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37455 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 1956/1992. Mint never hinged collection of the joint issues; complete in the main numbers; in faultless and selected quality. ÷ 1956/1992, in den Hauptnummern komplette postfrische Sammlung der Gemeinschaftsausgaben in tadelloser, ausgesuchter Qualität.

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37456 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 1956/1992. Mint never hinged collection of the joint issues; complete in the main numbers; in faultless and selected quality. ÷ 1956/1992, in den Hauptnummern komplette postfrische Sammlung der Gemeinschaftsausgaben in tadelloser, ausgesuchter Qualität.

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37457 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 1956/1992. Mint never hinged collection of the joint issues; complete in the main numbers; in faultless and selected quality. ÷ 1956/1992, in den Hauptnummern komplette postfrische Sammlung der Gemeinschaftsausgaben in tadelloser, ausgesuchter Qualität.

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37458 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 1956/1992. Mint never hinged collection of the joint issues; complete in the main numbers; in faultless and selected quality. ÷ 1956/1992, in den Hauptnummern komplette postfrische Sammlung der Gemeinschaftsausgaben in tadelloser, ausgesuchter Qualität.

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37459 postfrisch (never hinged) ** gestempelt (marked) 1956/1994, unmounted mint and used collection in two albums, apparently in both conditions more or less complete (except a few), incl. better issues Luxemburg 1956+1957, Liechtenstein 1960, souvenir and mini sheets incl. some 1995+1996 issues, some early used items even as blocks of four. High cat.value!

Currently...€250.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37460 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 1956/2000, complete collection of the Europa CEPT issues mint never hinged. Also contains some of the Non-CEPT-member stamps. Very high catalogue value. ÷ 1956/2000, in den Hauptnummern komplette Sammlung der Europa-Augaben tadellos postfrisch. Auch einige Ausgaben der Nicht-CEPT-Mitglieder enthalten. Sehr hoher Katalogwert.

Currently...€400.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37461 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 1956/2000, complete collection of the Europa CEPT issues mint never hinged. Also contains some of the Non-CEPT-member stamps. Very high catalogue value. ÷ 1956/2000, in den Hauptnummern komplette Sammlung der Europa-Augaben tadellos postfrisch. Auch einige Ausgaben der Nicht-CEPT-Mitglieder enthalten. Sehr hoher Katalogwert.

Currently...€400.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37462 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 1956/76, cpl. collection MNH in 2 Lighthousealbums, in the appendix some sympathie issues, in addition a stockbook with different material mostly concerning to Europe

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37463 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 1956/98, Sehr schöne selbstgestaltete postfrische Sammlung Europa CEPT praktisch komplett mit Blöcken, Kleinbögen in zwei Alben.

Currently...€240.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37464 gestempelt (marked) 1956-1999, gestempelte Sammlung sauber in 5 Lindner Vordruck-Alben, zusätzlich einige Kleinbögen, Markenheftchen, FDC, Vorläufer....etc, der Katalogwert wird wurde mit rund 8.500,- Euro angegeben, dazu 5 E-Bücher mit diversen Marken Europa / alle Welt.

Currently...€500.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37465 postfrisch (never hinged) ** gestempelt (marked) Brief (cover) 1956-2006, postfrische, zum Teil zusätzlich gestempelte Sammlung inc. Mitläufer, Kleinbögen, Sympathie-Ausgaben, KSZE, Nato....etc. Katalogwert nach Angaben rund 34.000.- Euro.

Currently...€1,300.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37466 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 1957, CEPT complete sets MHN per 100. Michel 19300,- € ÷ 1957, 100 komplette Jahrgänge tadellos postfrisch. Michel 19300,- €.

Currently...€500.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37467 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 1957, CEPT complete sets MHN per 100. Michel 19300,- € ÷ 1957, 100 komplette Jahrgänge tadellos postfrisch. Michel 19300,- €.

Currently...€500.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37468 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 1957, EUROPE CEPT, 700 complete year sets with all 8 countries, mnh, high catalogue value, Michel 130.000 € ++

Currently...€3,500.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37469 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 1957/1975, reichhaltiger postfrischer Mehrfach-Sammlungsposten ab 2mal Luxemburg 1957 mit Einzelmarken und zahlreichen 4er-Blocks, meist Gemeinschaftsausgaben und etwas Mitläufer, hoher Katalogwert!

Currently...€220.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37470 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 1958/1973 (ca.), zwei große Karton mit postfrischen Marken versch. Länder in unglaublicher Menge, oft in Einheiten. Summiert sich zu einem Riesen-Michelwert.

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37471 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 1958: bulk lot, 1200 complete year sets with all 8 countries and BRD MiNr 294, mnh, high catalogue value, Michel 34.000 € +

Currently...€600.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37472 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 1959, extensive stock of this years issues (except Switzerland), often in sheets and parts of sheets, thousends of stamps with a huge catalogue value. ÷ 1959, Lagerbestand aller Ausgaben außer Schweiz, mit tausenden Werten, oft in Bogen und Bogenteilen, mit Rändern, Druckdaten etc. Tausende postfrische Marken mit riesigem Katalogwert.

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37473 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 1959, reichhaltiger Tütenposten mit großer Menge postfrischer Ausgaben aller teilnehmenden Länder (außer Schweiz) postfrisch. Riesiger Katalogwert.

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37474 FDC 1959/1967 (ca.), 5 Ordner voller FDC meist EUROPA-CEPT aber auch andere, dabei auch bessere wie Frankreich Europarat 7 - 9 Dienstm. (12 mal), ehemals hoher Katalogwert.

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37475 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 1960, postfrischer Lagerbestand auf Steckkarten in folgenden Mengen / stock, all mint never hinged on stockcards in the following amounts: Belgien 20 Sätze, Dänemark 30 Werte, Deutschland 23 S., Finnland 50 S., Frankreich 20 S., Griechenland Werte, Großbritannien 45 S., Irland 45 S., Island 20 S., Italien 30 S., Luxemburg 20 S., Liechtenstein 45 Werte, Niederlande 20 S., Norwegen 30 S., Österreich 40 Werte, Portugal, Schweden, Schweiz, Spanien je 20 S., Türkei 24 Sätze. Michel 5703,- €.

Currently...€150.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37476 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 1961 CEPT complete sets MHN per 100. Michel 5880 ,- €. ÷ 100 komplette Jahrgänge, tadellos postfrisch. Michel 5880 ,- €.

Currently...€150.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37477 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 1961/1983, gepflegte postfrische KLEINBOGEN-Sammlung der Gemeinschaftsausgaben in 3 Safe-Vordruckalben. Mi. über 2.500,- €.

Currently...€20.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37478 postfrisch (never hinged) ** CEPT 1961 complete sets MHN per 100. Michel 5880 ,- €. ÷ 1961, 100 komplette Jahrgänge, tadellos postfrisch. Michel 5880 ,- €.

Currently...€150.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37479 postfrisch (never hinged) ** CEPT 1964 complete sets MHN per 100. Michel 8580 ,- €. ÷ 1964, 100 komplette Jahrgänge, tadellos postfrisch. Michel 8580 ,- €

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37480 postfrisch (never hinged) ** CEPT 1964 complete sets MHN per 100. Michel 8580 ,- €. ÷ CEPT 1964, 100 komplette Jahrgänge, tadellos postfrisch. Michel 8580 ,- €

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37481 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 1970, estate with much MHN material in glasines, sorted by countries and some complete years. Very high catalogue value.

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37482 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 1972 CEPT, complete sets MHN per 100. Michel 15140 ,- €. ÷ 100 komplette Jahrgänge, tadellos postfrisch. Michel 15140 ,- €.

Currently...€300.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37483 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 1972, CEPT complete sets MHN per 100. Michel 15140 ,- €. ÷ 1972, 100 komplette Jahrgänge, tadellos postfrisch. Michel 15140 ,- €.

Currently...€300.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37484 postfrisch (never hinged) ** image1977/1992 (ca.), mindesten 25.000 Blocks der CEPT-Ausgaben, vor allem aus Portugal (u.a. 400 mal 1977 und 1300 Stück 1978) und Türkisch-Zypern. Zudem die Marken Albanien und Bulgarien 1992 in größeren Mengen. Riesiger Katalogwert! (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (image4) (image5) (image6) (image7) (image8) (image9) (image10) (image11) (image12) (All Scans)

Currently...€1,500.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37485 postfrisch (never hinged) ** CEPT 1978 complete sets MHN per 100 (without the blocks). Michel 13690,- €. ÷ 1978, 100 komplette Jahrgänge ohne Blocks, tadellos postfrisch. Michel 13690,- €

Currently...€180.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37486 postfrisch (never hinged) ** CEPT 1978 complete sets MHN per 100 (without the blocks). Michel 13690,- €. ÷ CEPT 1978, 100 komplette Jahrgänge ohne Blocks, tadellos postfrisch. Michel 13690,- €

Currently...€180.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM
37487 postfrisch (never hinged) ** 1980/2000 (ca.), estate with only souvenir sheets (and some booklets) of the Europa issues mint never hinged. Hundreds of sheets from a wide range of countries in various quantities. Very high catalogue and retail value.

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Feb-21, 01:00 AM