Records 1 to 7 of 7

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 178

Liechtenstein / Liechtenstein

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 7984
Cat No: 3ya

image 25 H dunkelkobalt auf normalem Papier, gepr., Mi 780.-

25 H dark cobalt on normal paper, expertized, Michel 780.- (3ya) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 185.00

Closed..Jan-23-2021, 07:26:06 EST
Sold For 185

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 7986
Cat No: 3yb

image 25 H. mittelultramarin, normales Papier, ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung und Falzspuren, Mi. 440.- für *

25 H. Medium ultramarine, normal paper, unused with original gumming and hinge traces, Michel 440.- for * (3yb) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-23-2021, 07:26:20 EST

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 7988
Cat No: 53/60

image 20 Rp. - 1 Fr. Landschaften, postfrisch komplett Luxus, Mi. 1.000.-

20 Rp - 1 Fr. Landscapes, mint never hinged complete outstanding quality, Michel 1.000.- (53/60) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-24-2021, 23:59:59 EST

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 7995
Cat No: 108/13

image 1930, 15 Rp. bis 1 Fr. Flugpostausgabe, kompletter Satz je sauber zentrisch gestempelt Triesenberg 14.VII.33, Luxussatz für hohe Ansprüche! Mi. 300.-

1930, 15 Rp to 1 Fr. Airmail issue, complete set always clean centric cancellation Triesenberg 14. VII. 33, outstanding set for high standards! Michel 300.- (108/13) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 8000
Cat No: Bl.2

image 1936, Blockausgabe Briefmarkenausstellung mit ESST "VADUZ 24.X.36", Falzspuren, Mi. 80.-

1936, souvenir sheets issue stamp exhibition with first day special cancel "VADUZ 24. X. 36", hinge traces, Michel 80.- (Bl.2) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 15.00

Sold For 15

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 8009
Cat No: 557F

image 20 Rp. Olympische Spiele 1972, ohne Gründruck, postfrisch, Fotobefundkopie Rupp für ehemaligen Bogen, Mi. unbekannt

20 Rp olympic games 1972, without green printing, mint never hinged, photo certificate copy Rupp for former sheet, Michel unknown (557F) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 9317

1956 - 1990, postfrische nach Hauptnummern fast kpl. Sammlung im Schaubek-Vordruckalbum

1956 - 1990, mint never hinged to number of a major listing almost complete collection in the Schaubek illustrated album