You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding

Records 1 to 12 of 12

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 177

Serbien / Serbia

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6616
Cat No: 1/15

image 0,25 D bis 30 D komplett tadellos postfrisch (ein billiger Wert Gummifehler), Mi. 180,--

0, 25 D to 30 D complete in perfect condition mint never hinged (a cheaper value gum defect), Michel 180,--; (1/15) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-28-2020, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6617
Cat No: 16/25

image 0,50 D bis 50 D Flugpost komplett tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 300,--

0, 50 D to 50 D airmail complete in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 300,--; (16/25) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6620
Cat No: 26/30

image 1 Din bis 12 Din Flugpost 1941, kompletter Satz mit fünf Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2019): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 100.-

1 Din to 12 Din airmail 1941, complete set with five values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Brunel VP (2019) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 100.-; (26/30) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 35.00

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6621
Cat No: 26/45

image 1 D auf 10 D bis 12 D auf 50 D Flugpost und 0,25 D bis 30 D Freimarken komplett tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 260,--

1 D on 10 D to 12 D on 50 D airmail and 0, 25 D to 30 D postal stamps complete in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 260,--; (26/45) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6627
Cat No: Bl.2

image Blockausgabe Semendria geschnitten, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2019): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 360.-

Souvenir sheets issue Semendria cut, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Brunel VP (2019) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 360.-; (Bl.2) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6628
Cat No: 54/57 AI/IV

image 1,50 bis 5 Din. Kriegsgefangenenhilfe, Überdruck Spitzen nach unten, kpl. Bogensatz mit Stecherzeichen auf Feld 13, postfrisch, Fotoattest Krischke BPP: "Die Vollständigen Schalterbogen zu 25 Stück sind echt und haben vollständigen Originalgummi mit teilweise kleinen herstellungsbedingten Unebenheiten. Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei. Vollständige Schalterbogen sind selten", Mi. der Einzelmarken (ohne Typenkombinationen) 4.330.- (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).

1, 50 to 5 Din. Prisoner of war help, overprint tips downward, complete sheet set with engravers mark on field 13, mint never hinged, photo expertize Krischke BPP: "the complete counter sheet to 25 pieces are genuine and have complete original gum with partial small manufactured irregularities. The condition is perfect. Complete counter sheet are rare", Michel the single stamps (without types combinations) 4.330.-; (54/57 AI/IV) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 950.00

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6631
Cat No: 54/57 IV

image 0,50 Din bis 4 Din. Freimarken, Netzüberdruck Spitzen nach oben, E nach rechts geneigt, kompletter Satz mit vier Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2019): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 155.-

0, 50 Din to 4 Din. Postal stamps, network overprint tips to the top, E to the right atilt, complete set with four values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Brunel VP (2019) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 155.-; (54/57 IV) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-28-2020, 05:59:02 EST

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6633
Cat No: 60I,60

image 2+2 D Anti-Freimaurer-Ausstellung mit Stecherzeichen (dopp. tiefst gepr. Krischke BPP) im waag. Paar mit der Normalmarke, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 60,--

2 ++ 2 D Anti Freemason exhibition with engravers mark (dopp. Signed on the base Krischke BPP) in the horizontal pair with the normal stamp, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 60,--; (60I,60) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Sold For 10

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6636
Cat No: Hz1I

image Wohltätigkeitsmarken für die Armen über 2+6, 4+8, 7+13 und 20+40 Din. als Herzstück aus der Bogenmitte in postfrischer Erhaltung mit Stecherzeichen, selten, Mi. 600.-

Charity stamps for the poor over 2 ++ 6, 4 ++ 8, 7 ++ 13 and 20 ++ 40 Din. As center piece from the sheet center in mint never hinged condition with engravers mark, rare, Michel 600.-; (Hz1I) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6637
Cat No: 86b

1.50 + 1.50 D Kriegsinvaliden in b-Farbe postfrisch, minimale Anhaftungen, aber tiefst gepr. Krischke, Mi. 250,--

1.50 ++ 1.50 D war invalids in b-colour mint never hinged, minimal adhesions, but signed on the base Krischke, Michel 250,--; (86b)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6639
Cat No: Bl.3/4

image Blockausgabe Kriegsinvaliden, Blockpaar tadellos postfrisch mit typischem Serbiengummi, unsigniert, Mi. 600.-

Souvenir sheets issue war invalids, souvenir sheet pair in perfect condition mint never hinged with typical Serbia gum, unsigned, Michel 600.-; (Bl.3/4) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6641
Cat No: 94/98 KB

image 100 Jahre serbische Post, Kleinbogen mit 95I+II tadellos postfrisch, Mi. ca. 290,--

A hundred years Serbian post, miniature sheet with 95 I ++ II in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel approximate 290,--; (94/98 KB) (Image 1) (Image)