You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding

Records 1 to 13 of 13

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 177

Rußland / Russia

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6597
Cat No: 10/11x,y

image 20 und 60 Kop auf x- und auf y-Papier tadellos postfrisch, dabei 10x mit Plattenfehler I, Mi. 175,--

20 and 60 Kop on x and on y-paper in perfect condition mint never hinged, as well 10 x with plate flaw I, Michel 175,--; (10/11x,y) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-28-2020, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6598
Cat No: 12ax,bx,by

image 60 Kop. Hilfe für Stadtkindergärten, alle drei bekannten Auflagen, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2020): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 180.-

60 Kop. Aid for city kindergarten, all three known issues, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Brunel VP (2020) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 180.-; (12ax,bx,by) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6601
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 13X

image 60 Kop. "Hilfe für Stadtkindergärten", Wz. 1 stehend, tadellos ungebraucht ohne Gummierung - wie verausgabt, Mi. 300.-

60 Kop. "Aid for city kindergarten", watermark 1 standing, in perfect condition unused without gum - as issued, Michel 300.-; (13X) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6602
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 13Y

image 60 Kop. "Hilfe für Stadtkindergärten", Wz. 1 liegend, tadellos ungebraucht ohne Gummierung - wie verausgabt, Mi. 500.-

60 Kop. "Aid for city kindergarten", watermark 1 lying, in perfect condition unused without gum - as issued, Michel 500.-; (13Y) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6605
Cat No: 14/15B

image 20 Kop. und 60 Kop. Freimarken, geschnitten, tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2020): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 100.-

20 Kop. And 60 Kop. Postal stamps, cut, neat cancelled, photo expertize Brunel VP (2020) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 100.-; (14/15B) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6606
Cat No: 14/15A,B,16A

image 20 und 60 Kop. gezähnt und geschnitten, sowie 60+40 Kop. gezähnt, je tadellos postfrisch, dabei 14B mit Plattenfehler I, Mi. 175,--

20 and 60 Kop. Perforated and cut, as well 60 ++ 40 Kop. Perforated, always in perfect condition mint never hinged, as well 14 B with plate flaw I, Michel 175,--; (14/15A,B,16A) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6607
Cat No: 16B

image 60 K. Hilfe für Stadtkindergärten, geschnitten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 140.-

60 K. Aid for city kindergarten, cut, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 140.-; (16B) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6609
Cat No: 17

image 60+40 Kop dunkelrötlichbraun tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 200,--

60 ++ 40 Kop dark reddish brown in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 200,--; (17) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6612
Cat No: 18x

image 60 Kop. "Hilfe für Stadtkindergärten", holzhaltiges Papier, gelbliche Gummierung, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 150.-

60 Kop. "Aid for city kindergarten", wood-containing paper, yellowish gum, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 150.-; (18x) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6613
Cat No: 18y

image 60 Kop. "Hilfe für Stadtkindergärten", weißes Papier, weiße Gummierung, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 150.-

60 Kop. "Aid for city kindergarten", white paper, white gum, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 150.-; (18y) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6614
Cat No: Bl.3X

image Blockausgabe Rotes Kreuz mit Fabrik-Wasserzeichen, postfrisch, Ausgabestempel "10.4.42", neue Expertise Brunel VP (2020) "Der Block war zwischen den Marken waagerecht gefaltet, die sonstige Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 850.-

Souvenir sheets issue Red Cross with Factory watermark, mint never hinged, delivery cancel "10.4.42", new expertise Brunel VP (2020) "the souvenir sheet was between the stamps horizontal folded, the other condition is perfect. ", Michel 850.-; (Bl.3X) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 6615
Cat No: Bl.3Z

image Blockausgabe "Deutsches Rotes Kreuz", ohne Fabrik-Wasserzeichen "Ligat" im Blockrand, postfrisch, Expertise Brunel VP (2020): "Die unteren Blockecken weisen Mängel auf, die sonstige Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.600.-

Souvenir sheets issue "German Red Cross", without Factory watermark "Ligat" in the sheet margin, mint never hinged, expertise Brunel VP (2020) : "the lower souvenir sheet corners wise defects on, the other condition is perfect. ", Michel 1.600.-; (Bl.3Z) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 8770
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 402/05 A

image 1931, 30 Kronen - 2 Rubel Graf Zeppelin auf R. Luftpostbrief von "Moskua 7.3.33" nach Deutschland mit Ankunftsstempel Umschlag senkrecht gefaltet.

1931, 30 coronas - 2 Rouble Count Zeppelin on R. Air mail letter from "Moskua 7.3.33" to Germany with arrival postmark cover vertical folded. ; (402/05 A) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-28-2020, 07:14:14 EST