You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding

Back to Miscellaneous

Records 1 to 5 of 5

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 177

Miscellaneous
Ringe / Rings

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 2322

image Damenfingerring mit Granatbesatz in Form einer abstrahierten ovalen Blüte. 20. Jh. 333er GG, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 55; USA/Kanada: 7; Großbritannien: O; Frankreich: 15. Ca. 2,02 gr.

Ladies finger ring with studded with garnets in the shape of an abstract oval bloom. 20th century 333er yellow-gold, used. Ring size: Germany: 55; USA / Canada: 7; Great Britain: O; France: 15. Ca. 2, 02 large; (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..Nov-27-2020, 07:31:44 EST
Sold For 10

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 2336

image Äußerst repräsentativer zierlicher Damenfingerring der Belle Epoque mit Besatz aus einem rosa Saphir im Navetteschlif von ca. 6,0 x 3,0 mm umgeben von sechsunddreißig Diamanten, getestet, die Ringschultern mit zwei weiteren Diamanten, getestet, besetzt. Um 1915. 750er GG, getestet. Diamantfassungen aus Platin. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 54; USA/Kanada: 6.8; Großbritannien: N2; Frankreich: 14. Ca. 3,93 gr. Zertifikat von Mag. Art. Eva von Schilgen aus dem Jahr 2010 liegt vor.

Extreme representative daintier ladies finger ring the Belle Epoque with edging from a rose sapphire in the Navetteschlif from approximate 6, 0 x 3, 0 mm surrounded by thirty-six diamonds, proved, the ring shoulders with two further diamonds, proved, occupies. About 1915.750er yellow-gold, proved. Diamond mountings from Platinum. Ring size: Germany: 54; USA / Canada: 6.8; Great Britain: N2; France: 14. Ca. 3, 93 large certificate from want. Kind. Eve from Schilgen from the year 2010 exists. ; (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 360.00

Closed..Nov-27-2020, 07:34:04 EST

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 2337

image Äußerst repräsentativer zierlicher Damenfingerring des Art Déco mit Besatz aus einem zentralen Brillanten, getestet, von ca. 0,45 ct, leicht getöntes Weiß bzw. I-J bzw. Top Crystal-Crystal, SI, umgeben von achtzehn Saphiren, nicht getestet, umrahmt von achtzehn Diamantrosen von ca. 0,015 ct,. 750er GG, Fassungen wohl Platin. Laut Zertifikat 19. Jh. Zertifikat von Peter Huber, Norderney vom 01.08.1998 liegt vor. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 55; USA/Kanada: 7.4; Großbritannien: O2; Frankreich: 15. Ca. 2,92 gr.

Extreme representative daintier ladies finger ring of the ArtáDeco with edging from a central brilliant-cut diamonds, proved, from approximate 0, 45 ct, slightly shaded white respectively I-J respectively top crystal crystal, SI, surrounded by eighteen sapphires, untestet, frames from eighteen diamond roses from approximate 0, 015 ct, . 750er yellow-gold, frames seeming Platinum. According to certificate 19th century certificate from Peter Huber, Norderney from 01.08.1998 exists. Ring size: Germany: 55; USA / Canada: 7.4; Great Britain: O2; France: 15. Ca. 2, 92 large; (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 1,300.00

Closed..Nov-27-2020, 07:34:35 EST

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 2352

image Aufsehenerregender Unisex-Fingerring. 585er GG, gestempelt. Fassung in WG. "Kr+205", gestempelt. Besatz aus einem Brillanten, getestet, mit einem Durchmesser von ca. 4,0 mm von ca. 0,243 ct. 20. Jh. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 64; USA/Kanada: 10.8; Großbritannien: V2; Frankreich: 24. Ca. 8,80 gr.

More sensational Unisex ring. 585 yellow gold, stamped. Mount in WG. "Kr ++ 205", used. Edging from a brilliant-cut diamonds, proved, with a diameter from approximate 4, 0 mm from approximate 0, 243 ct. 20th century ring size: Germany: 64; USA / Canada: 10.8; Great Britain: V2; France: 24. Ca. 8, 80 large; (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2020, 07:35:34 EST
Sale No: 177
Lot No: 2353

image Dekorativer Damenfingerring mit ornamentalem Dekor und Besatz aus drei Diamanten, getestet, mit jeweils einem Durchmesser von ca. 2,5 mm von zusammen ca. 0,177 ct., im Übergangsschliff. Späte 1920er Jahre. 585er GG, gestempelt, Fassung in WG. Mit Inschrift "E.T. BLch 7.7.27". Ringgröße: Deutschland: 50; USA/Kanada: 5.4; Großbritannien: K; Frankreich: 10. Ca. 3,75 gr.

Decorative ladies finger ring with ornamental decor and edging from three diamonds, proved, with in each case a diameter from approximate 2, 5 mm to a total of approximate 0, 177 ct, in the transitional cut. Late 1920er years. 585 yellow gold, stamped, mount in WG. With inscription "E. T. BLch 7.7.27". Ring size: Germany: 50; USA / Canada: 5.4; Great Britain: K; France: 10. Ca. 3, 75 large; (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2020, 07:35:46 EST