You are in StampAuctionNetwork Unattended Live Bidding

Back to Miscellaneous

Records 1 to 4 of 4

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 177

Miscellaneous
Ketten / Necklaces

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 2327

image Sehr repräsentativer und extravaganter Anhänger, der ebenfalls als Brosche tragbar ist. Der Besatz besteht aus runden facettierten Granaten in unterschiedlichen Größen, die auf vier Ebenen einen abstrahierten Stern bilden. Mitte 20. Jh. 900er wohl Silber, vergoldet, gestempelt. Dm. ca. 3,0 cm. Ca. 11,20 gr.

Very representative and extravagant pendant, the likewise as brooch portable is. The edging exists from round faceted shells in mixed sizes, which was four flats an abstract star form. Middle 20th century 900er seeming silver, gold plated, used. Diameter approximate 3, 0 cm. Ca. 11, 20 large; (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2020, 07:32:10 EST

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 2328

image Kettenanhänger mit Besatz aus wohl Granat, nicht getestet. Wohl Tombak, nicht getestet. 1. Hälfte 20. Jh. Gebrauchs- und Altersspuren. Eventuell ursprünglich auch al Brosche tragbar gewesen. L. ca. 3,3/4,1 cm. Ca. 7,42 gr.

Chain pendant with edging from seeming brown shrimp, untestet. Seeming Tombac, untestet. 1. Half 20th century use- and age traces. Maybe original also al brooch portable been. L. Approximate 3, 3 / 4, 1 cm. Ca. 7, 42 large; (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-27-2020, 07:32:19 EST

Sale No: 177
Lot No: 2484

image Zweireihiges Zuchtperlcollier. 20. Jh. Verschluß 585er WG, gestempelt. Perlen geringer Qualität, beide Stränge einseitig unsachgemäß am Verschluß befestigt. Dm. ca. 6,0 mm. L. ca. 70,0 cm. Ca. 85,95 gr.

Two-rowed cultured pearl necklace. 20th century seal 585er WG, used. Pearls small quality, both strand on one side improper on folding clasp mounted. Diameter approximate 6, 0 mm. L. Approximate 70, 0 cm. Ca. 85, 95 large; (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..Nov-27-2020, 07:44:15 EST
Sold For 10
Sale No: 177
Lot No: 2485

image Außergewöhnliches, hochwertiges, dreireihiges Akoya-Zuchtperlencollier mit extravaganter Schließe. Durchmesser der Perlen ca. 7,0 mm, schöner Lüster. Runde Schließe mit einem Durchmesser von ca. 3,0 cm. 585er WG, gestempelt. Besatz aus zwei Saphiren, nicht getestet, zwei Smaragden, nicht getestet, einem Rubin, nicht getestet, und vierzehn Zuchtperlen unterschiedlicher Größe. Aufgrund der Qualität des Objektes ist von der Echtheit des Besatzes auszugehen. Länge des Colliers ca. 54,5 cm bis 61,0 cm. Ca. 148,80 gr.

Extraordinary, high quality, three-rowed Akoya cultured pearls necklace with extravagant clasp. Diameter the pearls approximate 7, 0 mm, beautiful luster. Round clasp with a diameter from approximate 3, 0 cm. 585er WG, used. Edging from two sapphires, untestet, two emeralds, untestet, a ruby, untestet, and fourteen culture pearls different size. Due to the quality of the object is of the authenticity of the trimming to go out. Length of the Colliers approximate 54, 5 cm to 61, 0 cm. Ca. 148, 80 large; (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 950.00

Closed..Nov-27-2020, 07:44:30 EST